Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Tomáš | VIV0000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 24:27 | ||
2. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:53 | + 4:26 | |
3. | Valík Adam | VIV0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 38:00 | + 13:33 | |
4. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:40 | + 15:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 32L9700 | Lithunia MTBO | 38:46 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:56 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Osti Piero | 12I0009 | Italy – junior team | 43:08 | + 4:22 | |
4. | Osti Dante | 12I0008 | Italy – junior team | 44:32 | + 5:46 | |
5. | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 32L9701 | Lithunia MTBO | 50:46 | + 12:00 | |
6. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 61:12 | + 22:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žigilejus Aidas | 32L9600 | Lithunia MTBO | 66:39 | ||
2. | Kalvaitis Danius | 32L9400 | Lithunia MTBO | 70:15 | + 3:36 | |
3. | Jaroszek radosław | 42P9400 | MUKS Gliwice | 72:48 | + 6:09 | |
4. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 79:49 | + 13:10 | |
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:11 | + 14:32 | |
6. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 81:59 | + 15:20 | |
7. | jaroszek jakub | 42P9800 | MUKS Gliwice | 83:37 | + 16:58 | |
8. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 85:23 | + 18:44 | |
9. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 91:00 | + 24:21 | |
10. | Pompele Luca | 12I0010 | Italy – junior team | 100:29 | + 33:50 | |
11. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. | 102:31 | + 35:52 | |
12. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 113:44 | + 47:05 | |
13. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 121:03 | + 54:24 | |
Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:48 | ||
2. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 58:54 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Haselsberger Kevin | 18A8900 | Austria national team | 59:42 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Niemi Pekka | 31F0000 | Finland - non registered | 60:33 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 61:13 | + 2:25 | |
6. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 61:42 | + 2:54 | |
7. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 61:50 | + 3:02 | |
8. | DALLAVALLE Luca | 12I0004 | Italy – junior team | 63:17 | + 4:29 | |
9. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:23 | + 4:35 | |
10. | TURRA Piero | 12I0006 | Italy – junior team | 63:35 | + 4:47 | |
11. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:54 | + 5:06 | |
12. | Staněk Tomáš | TSU9403 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:22 | + 6:34 | |
13. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:24 | + 6:36 | |
14. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:29 | + 7:41 | |
15. | Sommer Michael | VSP7600 | USK Praha | 67:19 | + 8:31 | |
16. | ROSSETTO Riccardo | 12I0005 | Italy – junior team | 67:36 | + 8:48 | |
17. | Maiselis Jonas | 31L0001 | IOSK Budakalnis | 68:56 | + 10:08 | |
18. | Saarela Samuli | 31F0001 | Finland - non registered | 70:02 | + 11:14 | |
19. | Juodisius Julius | 31F0002 | Finland - non registered | 71:12 | + 12:24 | |
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 71:17 | + 12:29 | |
21. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 73:31 | + 14:43 | |
22. | Exler Florian | 21A0000 | OLT Transdanubien | 74:09 | + 15:21 | |
23. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:39 | + 16:51 | |
24. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:59 | + 19:11 | |
25. | Waldmann Andreas | 39A9400 | Austria Junior Team | 79:06 | + 20:18 | |
26. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:28 | + 23:40 | |
27. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 84:38 | + 25:50 | |
28. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L0000 | IOSK Budakalnis | 85:46 | + 26:58 | |
29. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 86:27 | + 27:39 | |
30. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:49 | + 29:01 | |
Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:38 | ||
2. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:30 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Jedlička Michal | XHK7309 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 58:41 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 59:43 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:43 | + 5:05 | |
6. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 61:27 | + 5:49 | |
7. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:14 | + 7:36 | |
8. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 64:33 | + 8:55 | |
9. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 65:44 | + 10:06 | |
10. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:55 | + 10:17 | |
11. | Šmahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:37 | + 10:59 | |
12. | Kolín Jan | EKP7700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:27 | + 11:49 | |
13. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 67:37 | + 11:59 | |
14. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:28 | + 14:50 | |
15. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:14 | + 15:36 | |
16. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:28 | + 17:50 | |
17. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:08 | + 21:30 | |
18. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:57 | + 32:19 | |
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 49:48 | ||
2. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7707 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:26 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:39 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:44 | + 1:56 | |
5. | Uhlemann Ulf | 18D7900 | Post SV Dresden | 52:19 | + 2:31 | |
6. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 52:21 | + 2:33 | |
7. | Justa Pavel | XHK8701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 53:17 | + 3:29 | |
8. | Šabatka Zdeněk | XHK8900 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 54:23 | + 4:35 | |
9. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 55:01 | + 5:13 | |
10. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 56:59 | + 7:11 | |
11. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:20 | + 10:32 | |
12. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 65:44 | + 15:56 | |
13. | Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 65:58 | + 16:10 | |
14. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 67:20 | + 17:32 | |
15. | Sedlák Radek | XPU7501 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 69:51 | + 20:03 | |
16. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 70:29 | + 20:41 | |
Codl Marek | EKP8903 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Ctibor | SJC8105 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:46 | ||
2. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:31 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:38 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 42:23 | + 3:37 | |
5. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 42:46 | + 4:00 | |
6. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 47:01 | + 8:15 | |
7. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:00 | + 10:14 | |
8. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 49:19 | + 10:33 | |
9. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 49:45 | + 10:59 | |
10. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:53 | + 13:07 | |
11. | Duda Tonda | SMR8701 | SK SNS Smržovka | 76:30 | + 37:44 | |
Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Vojtěch Richard | NNN0000 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charvát Roman | VRL6501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 53:32 | ||
2. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 56:33 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:45 | + 3:13 | |
4. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SK SNS Smržovka | 57:31 | + 3:59 | |
5. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:53 | + 4:21 | |
6. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:01 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 58:09 | + 4:37 | |
8. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:44 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:40 | + 7:08 | |
10. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:14 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:12 | + 8:40 | |
12. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 62:40 | + 9:08 | |
13. | Gasperotti Ivan | 12I0007 | Italy – junior team | 62:46 | + 9:14 | |
14. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:09 | + 9:37 | |
15. | SACCHET Daniele | 12I0003 | Italy – junior team | 63:31 | + 9:59 | |
16. | Kunz Martin | VIV7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:46 | + 10:14 | |
17. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:03 | + 10:31 | |
18. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 65:36 | + 12:04 | |
19. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 69:12 | + 15:40 | |
20. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:35 | + 16:03 | |
21. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:35 | + 17:03 | |
22. | Kazík Marian | RCP6641 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 75:51 | + 22:19 | |
23. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 75:53 | + 22:21 | |
24. | Severýn Otto | 4ZC7400 | HO Komorní výtah | 79:05 | + 25:33 | |
25. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 82:33 | + 29:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 42:52 | ||
2. | Garden Rob | 11Z0000 | 11Z New Zeeland | 43:15 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 43:55 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:14 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 47:19 | + 4:27 | |
6. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 48:51 | + 5:59 | |
7. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 49:14 | + 6:22 | |
8. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:18 | + 6:26 | |
9. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 51:44 | + 8:52 | |
10. | Janský Jiří | LBM5805 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:48 | + 17:56 | |
11. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 67:12 | + 24:20 | |
12. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 67:24 | + 24:32 | |
13. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:57 | + 27:05 | |
14. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 72:20 | + 29:28 | |
Janda Luboš | CHT6001 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fafka Ondřej | NNN6302 | Neregistrovaní | 54:31 | ||
2. | Maděrová Míša | EKP0050 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:12 | + 7:41 | |
3. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:35 | + 13:04 | |
4. | Vávra Martin | HOR8700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 68:16 | + 13:45 | |
5. | Hejnová Aneta | NNN1238 | Neregistrovaní | 68:35 | + 14:04 | |
6. | Zahradníček Petr | DKP8747 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:51 | + 23:20 | |
7. | Mareček Pavel | SKL0003 | SMS Team Kladno | 78:11 | + 23:40 | |
8. | Faigl Marek | SKL0002 | SMS Team Kladno | 83:10 | + 28:39 | |
9. | Faigl Tomáš | SKL0001 | SMS Team Kladno | 89:11 | + 34:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohout Pavel | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 82:09 | ||
2. | Řízek Jaroslav | NNN1235 | Neregistrovaní | 91:50 | + 9:41 | |
Princ Matyáš | TCB9501 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:00 | ||
2. | Nedopilková Marie | NNN1237 | Neregistrovaní | 91:05 | + 58:05 | |
3. | Nedopilková Barbora | NNN1236 | Neregistrovaní | 93:39 | + 60:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:15 | ||
2. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 27:43 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 64:05 | + 37:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michnovic Viktorija | 32L9750 | Lithunia MTBO | 33:25 | ||
2. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 41:39 | + 8:14 | |
3. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:20 | + 22:55 | |
4. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 65:52 | + 32:27 | |
5. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 70:19 | + 36:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 32L9450 | Lithunia MTBO | 56:17 | ||
2. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 61:38 | + 5:21 | |
3. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 32L9650 | Lithunia MTBO | 61:46 | + 5:29 | |
4. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:03 | + 12:46 | |
5. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:42 | + 13:25 | |
6. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:09 | + 21:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO (GER) | 53:26 | ||
2. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 53:40 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:03 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 55:42 | + 2:16 | |
5. | SCARAVONATI Laura | 12I0051 | Italy – junior team | 57:31 | + 4:05 | |
6. | Drobníková Markéta | ZUP8452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 58:08 | + 4:42 | |
7. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 59:11 | + 5:45 | |
8. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:43 | + 7:17 | |
9. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 60:50 | + 7:24 | |
10. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 61:05 | + 7:39 | |
11. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:37 | + 8:11 | |
12. | Engstrom Kajsa | 11S0050 | FK Göingarna | 63:29 | + 10:03 | |
13. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:25 | + 11:59 | |
14. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:52 | + 12:26 | |
15. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:13 | + 12:47 | |
16. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 66:39 | + 13:13 | |
17. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:53 | + 13:27 | |
18. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 68:57 | + 15:31 | |
19. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:24 | + 17:58 | |
20. | Pajerová Ivana | EKP9051 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:48 | + 20:22 | |
21. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | OOB SK Chrast | 81:28 | + 28:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karochová Simona | EKP8853 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:53 | ||
2. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 52:47 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | EKP8450 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:55 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:05 | + 2:12 | |
5. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 55:15 | + 4:22 | |
6. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:27 | + 5:34 | |
7. | Hašková Eva | VPM7352 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:28 | + 5:35 | |
8. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:44 | + 5:51 | |
9. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 56:58 | + 6:05 | |
10. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:05 | + 6:12 | |
11. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 59:16 | + 8:23 | |
12. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 60:34 | + 9:41 | |
13. | Foglarová Kamila | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:43 | + 9:50 | |
14. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:41 | + 10:48 | |
15. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:04 | + 12:11 | |
15. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | SK SNS Smržovka | 63:04 | + 12:11 | |
17. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 66:59 | + 16:06 | |
18. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 68:12 | + 17:19 | |
19. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:31 | + 19:38 | |
20. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:28 | + 22:35 | |
Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelderman Marquita | 11Y0050 | 11Z New Zeeland | 49:48 | ||
2. | Kiacová Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 55:32 | + 5:44 | |
3. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:38 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 59:45 | + 9:57 | |
5. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:12 | + 10:24 | |
6. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:44 | + 12:56 | |
7. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:46 | + 19:58 | |
7. | Grauzelová Ludmila | VBA8351 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 69:46 | + 19:58 | |
9. | Sedláková Hana | XPU7852 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 73:18 | + 23:30 | |
10. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 77:27 | + 27:39 | |
11. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:00 | + 29:12 | |
12. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 90:13 | + 40:25 | |
13. | Dziková Hana | VIV7651 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:50 | + 43:02 | |
14. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 93:31 | + 43:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:58 | ||
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:08 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:14 | + 0:16 | |
4. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:54 | + 6:56 | |
5. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 50:31 | + 11:33 | |
6. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 60:29 | + 21:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 32:15 | ||
2. | Engstrom Annika | 11S0051 | FK Göingarna | 35:19 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 36:12 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 36:27 | + 4:12 | |
5. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:25 | + 11:10 | |
6. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 49:24 | + 17:09 | |
7. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 59:22 | + 27:07 | |
8. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:55 | + 28:40 |