Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 35:16 | ||
2. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:50 | + 3:34 | |
3. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | SK Los Mělník | 45:03 | + 9:47 | |
4. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 94:12 | + 58:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 108:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quirin Lehner | 34D9801 | OLG Regensburg | 29:55 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:35 | + 5:40 | |
3. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:05 | + 7:10 | |
4. | Michal Walder | 9MC9800 | Walderovi - neregistrovaní | 46:15 | + 16:20 | |
5. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:52 | + 16:57 | |
6. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 55:15 | + 25:20 | |
7. | Černý Jan | MAS | KČT Aš | 107:01 | + 77:06 | |
MS | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 57:22 | + 27:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:24 | ||
2. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:13 | + 12:49 | |
3. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:02 | + 15:38 | |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO | KOB Baník Sokolov | 67:28 | + 19:04 | |
5. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 76:17 | + 27:53 | |
6. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 79:31 | + 31:07 | |
7. | Daniel Janischowsky | 34D9500 | OLG Regensburg | 81:08 | + 32:44 | |
8. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 81:56 | + 33:32 | |
9. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 85:09 | + 36:45 | |
10. | Střelba Ondřej | 5RC7500 | neregistrovaní | 94:43 | + 46:19 | |
11. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 109:08 | + 60:44 | |
Korbinian Lehner | 34D9600 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | |||
Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klemens Janischowsky | 34D6600 | OLG Regensburg | 30:17 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:19 | + 13:02 | |
3. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:12 | + 18:55 | |
4. | Jürgen Schmidt | 76D6500 | OL-Team Filder (Germany) | 49:48 | + 19:31 | |
5. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 52:18 | + 22:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:52 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:06 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Bombarďácký Plameňy | 9LC | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:01 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:00 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Švehláková Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 25:34 | + 3:42 | |
6. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:01 | + 6:09 | |
7. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:21 | + 7:29 | |
8. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:00 | + 8:08 | |
9. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:45 | + 9:53 | |
10. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:46 | + 9:54 | |
11. | Jiří Walder | 9MC6300 | Walderovi - neregistrovaní | 38:55 | + 17:03 | |
12. | Holíkovi | 9LC | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:00 | + 17:08 | |
13. | Děbnárovi | 9LC | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:45 | + 18:53 | |
14. | Šimík Daniel | PZR6900 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:28 | + 20:36 | |
15. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | SK Los Mělník | 43:59 | + 22:07 | |
16. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:25 | + 22:33 | |
17. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:33 | + 25:41 | |
18. | Kříž Matěj | 9KC0800 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 56:32 | + 34:40 | |
19. | Louda Jakub | 9KC0600 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:59 | + 36:07 | |
20. | Káňová Barbora | 9KC0750 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:20 | + 38:28 | |
21. | Vyskočilovi | 9LC | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:35 | + 38:43 | |
22. | Zuskovi | 9LC | Lyžaři běžci - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 62:40 | + 40:48 | |
23. | Pichlík Tomáš | 9KC0500 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 64:09 | + 42:17 |