Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:30 | 9467 | ||
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:20 | + 1:50 | 8940 | |
3. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:45 | + 3:15 | 8532 | |
4. | Istolahti Tuomo | 31F8900 | Finland - non registered | 33:12 | + 3:42 | ||
5. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:39 | + 6:09 | 7697 | |
6. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:51 | + 6:21 | 7639 | |
7. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:24 | + 6:54 | 7481 | |
8. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 36:27 | + 6:57 | 7467 | |
9. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:38 | + 7:08 | 7414 | |
10. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 37:17 | + 7:47 | 7227 | |
11. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:35 | + 8:05 | 7141 | |
12. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:42 | + 8:12 | 7107 | |
13. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 37:47 | + 8:17 | 7083 | |
14. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:52 | + 8:22 | 7059 | |
15. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:09 | + 8:39 | 6977 | |
16. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:15 | + 8:45 | 6949 | |
17. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:27 | + 8:57 | 6891 | |
18. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 38:39 | + 9:09 | 6833 | |
19. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:16 | + 9:46 | 6656 | |
19. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:16 | + 9:46 | 6656 | |
21. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 40:24 | + 10:54 | 6330 | |
22. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 41:03 | + 11:33 | 6143 | |
23. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:04 | + 11:34 | 6138 | |
24. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:18 | + 11:48 | 6071 | |
25. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:49 | + 12:19 | 5922 | |
26. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:25 | + 12:55 | 5749 | |
27. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:33 | + 13:03 | 5711 | |
28. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 42:56 | + 13:26 | 5600 | |
29. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 43:40 | + 14:10 | 5389 | |
30. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:46 | + 14:16 | 5361 | |
31. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:57 | + 14:27 | 5308 | |
32. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 44:16 | + 14:46 | 5217 | |
33. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:40 | + 15:10 | 5102 | |
34. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:50 | + 15:20 | 5054 | |
35. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:12 | + 15:42 | 4948 | |
36. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:46 | + 16:16 | 4785 | |
37. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 46:24 | + 16:54 | 4603 | |
38. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 46:27 | + 16:57 | 4588 | |
39. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 46:47 | + 17:17 | 4492 | |
40. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:01 | + 17:31 | 4425 | |
41. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:07 | + 17:37 | 4396 | |
42. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:56 | + 18:26 | 4161 | |
43. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:11 | + 18:41 | 4089 | |
44. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 49:45 | + 20:15 | 3638 | |
45. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 50:05 | + 20:35 | 3542 | |
46. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 50:42 | + 21:12 | 3365 | |
47. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:41 | + 23:11 | 2794 | |
48. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:33 | + 24:03 | 2544 | |
49. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:43 | + 28:13 | 1345 | |
50. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:49 | + 33:19 | 0 | |
51. | Kurka Vojtěch | 1NX8400 | skoroSMR | 81:42 | + 52:12 | ||
52. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 148:20 | + 118:50 | 0 | |
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |