Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:46 | 8438 | |
2. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 35:49 | + 0:03 | 8427 |
3. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:35 | + 1:49 | 8024 |
4. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:38 | + 2:52 | 7785 |
5. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:09 | + 3:23 | 7667 |
6. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 39:10 | + 3:24 | 7663 |
7. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 39:32 | + 3:46 | 7580 |
8. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:38 | + 3:52 | 7557 |
9. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 39:55 | + 4:09 | 7492 |
10. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:14 | + 4:28 | 7420 |
11. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 40:42 | + 4:56 | 7314 |
12. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:14 | + 5:28 | 7192 |
13. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 41:20 | + 5:34 | 7169 |
14. | Dvořák Miloslav | KON7537 | C | KOB Konice | 41:53 | + 6:07 | 7044 |
15. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:49 | + 7:03 | 6831 |
16. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 42:56 | + 7:10 | 6804 |
17. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:17 | + 7:31 | 6725 |
18. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:21 | + 7:35 | 6709 |
19. | Hraboš Matěj | ASU9547 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 43:22 | + 7:36 | 6706 |
20. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 43:51 | + 8:05 | 6595 |
21. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 44:02 | + 8:16 | 6554 |
22. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:07 | + 9:21 | 6307 |
23. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 45:40 | + 9:54 | 6181 |
24. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:09 | + 10:23 | 6071 |
25. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 47:00 | + 11:14 | 5877 |
26. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 47:03 | + 11:17 | 5866 |
27. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 47:26 | + 11:40 | 5778 |
28. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:52 | + 12:06 | 5680 |
29. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:25 | + 14:39 | 5098 |
30. | Hrazdil Roman | RAD7401 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 50:31 | + 14:45 | 5075 |
31. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:43 | + 17:57 | 4346 |
32. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 57:06 | + 21:20 | 3575 |
33. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTI8204 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 57:31 | + 21:45 | 3480 |
34. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:46 | + 27:00 | 2283 |
35. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 67:20 | + 31:34 | 1241 |
36. | Šnyrch Marek | XXX | C | 80:56 | + 45:10 | ||
37. | Solař Michael | NNNXX02 | C | Neregistrovaní | 86:10 | + 50:24 | |
38. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 91:14 | + 55:28 | 0 |
39. | Štěpán Marek | XXX | C | 92:04 | + 56:18 |