Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:42 | 5964 | ||
2. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:30 | + 1:48 | 5737 | |
3. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:09 | + 2:27 | 5646 | |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:09 | + 3:27 | 5515 | |
5. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 51:11 | + 3:29 | 5497 | |
6. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:23 | + 3:41 | 5460 | |
7. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:01 | + 4:19 | 5373 | |
8. | Toušová Zuzana | RBK8556 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:15 | + 5:33 | 5216 | |
9. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:22 | + 5:40 | 5189 | |
10. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:47 | + 6:05 | 5128 | |
11. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:46 | + 8:04 | 4887 | |
12. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 55:55 | + 8:13 | 4857 | |
13. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:38 | + 8:56 | 4762 | |
14. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:57 | + 9:15 | 4714 | |
15. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:24 | + 9:42 | 4651 | |
16. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:25 | + 10:43 | 4523 | |
17. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 59:22 | + 11:40 | 4404 | |
18. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:08 | + 12:26 | 4305 | |
19. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 61:12 | + 13:30 | 4174 | |
20. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:13 | + 13:31 | 4161 | |
21. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 61:16 | + 13:34 | 4145 | |
22. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:25 | + 13:43 | 4117 | |
23. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:50 | + 14:08 | ||
24. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 61:51 | + 14:09 | 4058 | |
25. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 63:05 | + 15:23 | 3910 | |
26. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 64:28 | + 16:46 | 3746 | |
27. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:23 | + 17:41 | 3635 | |
28. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:27 | + 17:45 | 3618 | |
29. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:09 | + 19:27 | 3421 | |
30. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:33 | + 20:51 | 3258 | |
31. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:38 | + 20:56 | 3240 | |
32. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:53 | + 21:11 | 3204 | |
33. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:17 | + 35:35 | 1628 | |
34. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:49 | + 40:07 | 1131 | |
Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | DISK | 0 |