Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:44 | 3626 | ||
2. | Kubaňová Petra | JPV8575 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:33 | + 1:49 | 3498 | |
3. | Nováková Lucie | PGP8552 | SK Praga | 52:29 | + 5:45 | 3223 | |
4. | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:22 | + 6:38 | 3161 | |
5. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 54:21 | + 7:37 | 3092 | |
6. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:37 | + 7:53 | 3074 | |
7. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 57:56 | + 11:12 | ||
8. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:14 | + 11:30 | 2820 | |
9. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 58:33 | + 11:49 | 2798 | |
10. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:54 | + 13:10 | 2704 | |
11. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:01 | + 13:17 | 2695 | |
12. | Marešová Kristýna | LPU9155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:20 | + 13:36 | 2673 | |
13. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:57 | + 15:13 | 2560 | |
14. | Trdá Lucie | 9PC8650 | HO Humanita | 63:37 | + 16:53 | ||
15. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 68:18 | + 21:34 | 2115 | |
16. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:18 | + 22:34 | 2045 | |
17. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 70:59 | + 24:15 | 1928 | |
18. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:23 | + 24:39 | 1900 | |
19. | Vébrová Denisa | KTA9550 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 72:49 | + 26:05 | 1799 | |
20. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 79:41 | + 32:57 | 1318 | |
21. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:35 | + 36:51 | 1045 | |
22. | Kotrlová Katarína | 86S9000 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 85:37 | + 38:53 | ||
23. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 86:15 | + 39:31 | 859 | |
24. | Kotrlová Janka | 86S8950 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 94:20 | + 47:36 | ||
25. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 102:30 | + 55:46 | 0 | |
26. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 104:53 | + 58:09 | ||
27. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:40 | + 60:56 | 0 | |
28. | Kopecká Alena | VSP7250 | USK Praha | 110:02 | + 63:18 | 0 | |
29. | Sojková Petra | ALB8950 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 121:07 | + 74:23 | 0 | |
30. | Dančáková Michaela | VRL8052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 134:14 | + 87:30 | 0 | |
31. | Kloos Bärbel | 47D6250 | Team Saarland | 137:03 | + 90:19 |