Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:38 | 7389 | ||
2. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:05 | + 0:27 | 7274 | |
3. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:07 | + 1:29 | 7010 | |
4. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:25 | + 1:47 | 6934 | |
5. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:44 | + 3:06 | 6597 | |
6. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 31:16 | + 3:38 | 6461 | |
7. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:35 | + 3:57 | 6380 | |
8. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 32:06 | + 4:28 | 6248 | |
9. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:10 | + 4:32 | 6231 | |
10. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 32:11 | + 4:33 | 6227 | |
11. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:20 | + 4:42 | 6189 | |
12. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 32:42 | + 5:04 | 6095 | |
13. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:01 | + 5:23 | 6014 | |
14. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:35 | + 5:57 | 5869 | |
15. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 33:48 | + 6:10 | 5814 | |
16. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:15 | + 6:37 | 5699 | |
17. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:27 | + 6:49 | 5648 | |
17. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:27 | + 6:49 | 5648 | |
19. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 34:37 | + 6:59 | 5605 | |
20. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 35:04 | + 7:26 | 5490 | |
21. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 35:14 | + 7:36 | 5448 | |
22. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:48 | + 8:10 | 5303 | |
23. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 35:52 | + 8:14 | 5286 | |
24. | Gazda Viktor | TRI9203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:08 | + 8:30 | 5218 | |
25. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 36:27 | + 8:49 | 5137 | |
26. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:33 | + 8:55 | 5111 | |
27. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:44 | + 9:06 | 5064 | |
28. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:30 | + 9:52 | 4869 | |
29. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:37 | + 9:59 | 4839 | |
30. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 37:41 | + 10:03 | 4822 | |
31. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:48 | + 10:10 | 4792 | |
32. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:18 | + 10:40 | 4664 | |
33. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:20 | + 10:42 | 4656 | |
34. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:30 | + 10:52 | 4613 | |
35. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:33 | + 10:55 | 4600 | |
36. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 38:37 | + 10:59 | 4583 | |
36. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 38:37 | + 10:59 | 4583 | |
38. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:54 | + 11:16 | 4511 | |
39. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 39:00 | + 11:22 | 4485 | |
40. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 39:15 | + 11:37 | 4421 | |
41. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 39:23 | + 11:45 | 4387 | |
42. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 39:26 | + 11:48 | 4375 | |
43. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:31 | + 11:53 | 4353 | |
44. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 39:37 | + 11:59 | 4328 | |
45. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:40 | + 12:02 | 4315 | |
46. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 39:44 | + 12:06 | 4298 | |
47. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 39:46 | + 12:08 | 4289 | |
48. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | OB České Budějovice | 40:16 | + 12:38 | 4162 | |
49. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:51 | + 13:13 | 4013 | |
50. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:57 | + 13:19 | 3987 | |
51. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 41:30 | + 13:52 | 3847 | |
52. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:09 | + 14:31 | 3681 | |
53. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 42:24 | + 14:46 | 3617 | |
54. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 43:07 | + 15:29 | 3434 | |
55. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:11 | + 15:33 | 3417 | |
56. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 43:14 | + 15:36 | 3404 | |
57. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:26 | + 15:48 | 3353 | |
58. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:30 | + 15:52 | 3336 | |
59. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | Magnus Orienteering | 43:51 | + 16:13 | 3246 | |
60. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:06 | + 16:28 | 3182 | |
61. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:18 | + 17:40 | 2876 | |
62. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:00 | + 18:22 | 2697 | |
63. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:46 | + 20:08 | 2246 | |
64. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 47:55 | + 20:17 | 2207 | |
65. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:45 | + 21:07 | 1994 | |
66. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:48 | + 21:10 | 1981 | |
67. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:23 | + 21:45 | 1832 | |
68. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 49:30 | + 21:52 | 1803 | |
69. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 52:40 | + 25:02 | 994 | |
70. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:19 | + 26:41 | 572 | |
71. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:42 | + 34:04 | 0 | |
Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |