Class: H35A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minakov Alexander | 11R8200 | Orienta-MosCompass | 54:55 | ||
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:29 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:46 | + 7:51 | |
4. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | orienteering.waw.pl | 64:01 | + 9:06 | |
5. | Cych Piotr | 33P6800 | Echo Twardogóra | 66:03 | + 11:08 | |
6. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 66:04 | + 11:09 | |
7. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:05 | + 12:10 | |
8. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OOB Vamberk | 68:37 | + 13:42 | |
9. | Sędłak Krystian | 23P7300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 71:29 | + 16:34 | |
10. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:44 | + 16:49 | |
11. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:54 | + 19:59 | |
12. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | 76:36 | + 21:41 | |
13. | Jedlička Marek | SHK7502 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:43 | + 21:48 | |
14. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 79:02 | + 24:07 | |
15. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 81:55 | + 27:00 | |
16. | HERNANDEZ ANTONIO | 12E7301 | FRONTELA OK | 82:09 | + 27:14 | |
17. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | Trackcourse | 83:38 | + 28:43 | |
18. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:02 | + 29:07 | |
19. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 89:21 | + 34:26 | |
20. | Smolka Martin | STE7100 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 90:13 | + 35:18 | |
21. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:16 | + 35:21 | |
22. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 93:02 | + 38:07 | |
23. | Berni Fabrizio | 31I7901 | Polisportiva Besanese | 94:01 | + 39:06 | |
24. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 95:11 | + 40:16 | |
25. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 96:45 | + 41:50 | |
26. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 97:12 | + 42:17 | |
27. | Vorlíček Peter | 43S7501 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 106:29 | + 51:34 | |
28. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:30 | + 56:35 | |
29. | Urban Marek | 43S7401 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 120:41 | + 65:46 | |
30. | Kotuliak Ivan | 27S7400 | Farmaceut Bratislava | 134:42 | + 79:47 | |
Tkaczuk Tomasz | 66P7900 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | DISK | |||
Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Marek Antonín | STE7501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |