Class: D21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:09 | 9540 | ||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:32 | + 0:23 | 9452 | |
3. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:06 | + 2:57 | 8860 | |
4. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:09 | + 3:00 | 8849 | |
5. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:12 | + 3:03 | 8837 | |
6. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:26 | + 5:17 | 8322 | |
7. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:30 | + 6:21 | 8076 | |
8. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:57 | + 6:48 | 7972 | |
9. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | OK Kamenice | 46:11 | + 7:02 | 7919 | |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:12 | + 7:03 | 7915 | |
11. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 46:59 | + 7:50 | 7734 | |
12. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:46 | + 10:37 | 7092 | |
13. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 50:41 | + 11:32 | 6881 | |
14. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 52:02 | + 12:53 | 6570 | |
15. | Hnátková Tereza | 2BX9250 | Akademici | 52:39 | + 13:30 | ||
16. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:48 | + 15:39 | 5932 | |
17. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 55:11 | + 16:02 | 5843 | |
18. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | Magnus Orienteering | 55:56 | + 16:47 | 5670 | |
19. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:56 | + 19:47 | 4978 | |
20. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 59:05 | + 19:56 | 4944 | |
21. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:45 | + 23:36 | 4098 | |
22. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:59 | + 23:50 | 4044 | |
23. | Šňupárková Anna | DKP9652 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:13 | + 24:04 | 3991 | |
24. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 64:07 | + 24:58 | 3783 | |
25. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 65:33 | + 26:24 | 3453 | |
26. | Westin Lenka | 72:03 | + 32:54 | ||||
27. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 83:26 | + 44:17 | 0 | |
28. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 92:07 | + 52:58 | 0 | |
Hornová Lenka | 2BX9050 | Akademici | DISK | ||||
Škvorová Petra | 2BX9650 | Akademici | DISK |