Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pałubski Tomasz | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 12:09 | ||
2. | Marszałek Dawid | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 13:51 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Lewandowska Małgorzata | 27P | ATZ Racibórz | 13:53 | + 1:44 | |
4. | Hyla Natalia | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 14:47 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Porada Jagoda | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 15:23 | + 3:14 | |
6. | Lippa Anna | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 16:27 | + 4:18 | |
7. | Szabla Feliks | 3JP | Farmazony O-Team | 24:02 | + 11:53 | |
8. | Pieszczek Maja | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 25:00 | + 12:51 | |
9. | Masztalski Aleksander | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 25:29 | + 13:20 | |
10. | Lewandowska Justyna | 27P | ATZ Racibórz | 27:08 | + 14:59 | |
11. | Chudíková Magdalena | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 29:31 | + 17:22 | |
12. | Janas Agnieszka | 1DP | indywidualnie | 31:49 | + 19:40 | |
13. | Janas Małgorzata | 1DP | indywidualnie | 31:56 | + 19:47 | |
14. | Żmij Szymon | 3LP | The Vipers | 32:17 | + 20:08 | |
15. | Bezuch Barbara | 1DP | indywidualnie | 49:35 | + 37:26 | |
16. | Bezuch Jan | 1DP | indywidualnie | 49:38 | + 37:29 | |
17. | Mastela Michał | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 53:02 | + 40:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zapart Julia | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 12:03 | ||
2. | Myśliwiec Aleksandra | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 29:23 | + 17:20 | |
3. | Kotłowska Julia | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 37:19 | + 25:16 | |
4. | Wróblewska Jagoda | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 43:32 | + 31:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochoń Julia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 13:03 | ||
2. | Wiktor Wiktoria | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 15:13 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Piaścik Joanna | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 18:50 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Czyż Zuzanna | 1DP | indywidualnie | 19:55 | + 6:52 | |
5. | Hilaszek Amelia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 20:49 | + 7:46 | |
6. | Aleksandra Maciantowicz | 1DP | indywidualnie | 22:50 | + 9:47 | |
7. | Matulová Valérie | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 23:07 | + 10:04 | |
8. | Martińczak Alicja | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 25:48 | + 12:45 | |
9. | Kampa Magdalena | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 25:52 | + 12:49 | |
10. | Gumienny Karolina | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 28:25 | + 15:22 | |
11. | Leusz Nicola | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 28:36 | + 15:33 | |
12. | Oprządek Oliwia | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 29:41 | + 16:38 | |
13. | Kinga Kluge | 1DP | indywidualnie | 31:45 | + 18:42 | |
14. | Furgoł Anna | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 35:54 | + 22:51 | |
15. | Kapler Paulina | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 43:03 | + 30:00 | |
16. | Dominika Kobierska | 1DP | indywidualnie | 43:24 | + 30:21 | |
17. | Staniczek Laura | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 47:34 | + 34:31 | |
18. | Pijar Maja | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 53:01 | + 39:58 | |
19. | Szczyrba Magdalena | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 53:53 | + 40:50 | |
20. | Mastela Hanna | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 61:05 | + 48:02 | |
21. | Dziuba Justyna | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 61:53 | + 48:50 | |
22. | Jarosz Oliwia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 63:53 | + 50:50 | |
23. | Górny Zofia | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 76:06 | + 63:03 | |
Gruszka Amelia | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | DISK | |||
Borysów Natalia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czapska Wiktoria | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 13:45 | ||
2. | Kranc Wiktoria | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 14:42 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Spandel Nadia | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 16:09 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Kupny Wiktoria | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 20:12 | + 6:27 | |
5. | Muras Dominika | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 23:46 | + 10:01 | |
6. | Starowicz Aleksandra | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 24:08 | + 10:23 | |
7. | Żmij Karolina | 3LP | The Vipers | 27:12 | + 13:27 | |
8. | Golenia Julia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 43:26 | + 29:41 | |
9. | Pawlica Julia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 47:28 | + 33:43 | |
Stokłosa Amelia | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pogoda Kinga | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 14:46 | ||
2. | Kozłowska Olga | 2VP02271 | PATRIA Młynne | 16:45 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Kozłowska Maria | 2VP02270 | PATRIA Młynne | 17:10 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Sobel Natalia | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 18:19 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Płocharska Małgorzata | 12P03980 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 24:03 | + 9:17 | |
6. | Koncka Laura | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 28:44 | + 13:58 | |
7. | Płocharska Aleksandra | 12P03979 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 29:06 | + 14:20 | |
8. | Reck Marietta | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 44:03 | + 29:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 2VP02269 | PATRIA Młynne | 18:32 | ||
2. | Jurczyk Marta | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 19:32 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Łabuda Wiktoria | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 19:44 | + 1:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P00786 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 17:04 | ||
2. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P02434 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 18:28 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Porada Lilianna | 12P02045 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 18:43 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Kasza Izabela | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 19:17 | + 2:13 | |
5. | Marszałek Hanna | 1DP | indywidualnie | 22:06 | + 5:02 | |
6. | Kocikowska Anna | 1DP | indywidualnie | 72:31 | + 55:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 14:50 | ||
2. | Marszałek Maria | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 16:44 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Masny Anna | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 18:09 | + 3:19 | |
4. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:43 | + 3:53 | |
5. | Pannová Vendula | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 21:39 | + 6:49 | |
6. | Milik Izabela | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 33:57 | + 19:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papszun Joanna | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 20:14 | ||
2. | Cych Ewa | 33P | Echo Twardogóra | 24:51 | + 4:37 | |
3. | Polewka Beata | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 29:07 | + 8:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV | OB Havířov | 13:28 | ||
2. | Wysocka Jolanta | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 15:37 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Czerkawska Urszula | 13P01495 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 15:48 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Sochorová Hana | HAV | OB Havířov | 17:15 | + 3:47 | |
5. | Wojarska Kamila | 2KP | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 24:26 | + 10:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kipka Mateusz | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 16:32 | ||
2. | Pałubski Wojciech | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 17:51 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Woźniak Wojciech | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 22:28 | + 5:56 | |
4. | Gniot Patryk | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 28:06 | + 11:34 | |
5. | Janas Aleksander | 1DP | indywidualnie | 31:32 | + 15:00 | |
6. | Masny Tadeusz | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 33:04 | + 16:32 | |
7. | Czok Teodor | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 39:06 | + 22:34 | |
8. | Kołeczko Maksymilian | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 50:00 | + 33:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marszałek Patryk | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 7:54 | ||
2. | Bjolek Jan | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 8:49 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Socha Tymon | 1DP | indywidualnie | 10:58 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Vojvodík Eduard | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 11:08 | + 3:14 | |
5. | Jelewski Karol | 33P | Echo Twardogóra | 12:31 | + 4:37 | |
6. | Próchniak Kevin | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 13:02 | + 5:08 | |
7. | Sówka Karol | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 15:03 | + 7:09 | |
8. | Nyga Juliusz | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 15:14 | + 7:20 | |
9. | Ruparewicz Kevin | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 15:39 | + 7:45 | |
10. | Chudík Martin | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 17:15 | + 9:21 | |
11. | Burak Łukasz | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 19:18 | + 11:24 | |
12. | Łabuda Mateusz | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 20:41 | + 12:47 | |
13. | Czok Klemens | 48P | Lotna Zdzieszowice | 27:02 | + 19:08 | |
14. | Magiera Igor | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 31:14 | + 23:20 | |
15. | Grzegorczyk Igor | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 33:48 | + 25:54 | |
16. | Milik Olaf | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 37:36 | + 29:42 | |
17. | Werner Dawid | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 51:25 | + 43:31 | |
Morawski Dominik | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjolek Michal | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 10:30 | ||
2. | Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 12:02 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Chachuła Dominik | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 12:57 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Kochańczyk Jakub | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 12:57 | + 2:27 | |
5. | Cych Maksymilian | 33P | Echo Twardogóra | 13:50 | + 3:20 | |
6. | Mrózek Paweł | TRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:56 | + 3:26 | |
7. | Reck Mateusz | 12P03981 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 14:04 | + 3:34 | |
8. | Skowron Wojciech | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 15:07 | + 4:37 | |
9. | Szabat Szymon | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 16:35 | + 6:05 | |
10. | Pijar Jakub | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 17:38 | + 7:08 | |
11. | Skwarek Filip | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 19:17 | + 8:47 | |
12. | Roman Szymon | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 25:34 | + 15:04 | |
13. | Staniczek Jakub | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 30:04 | + 19:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kucharczyk Jakub | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 13:42 | ||
2. | Skoczykłoda Bartosz | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 16:16 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Muras Dawid | 12P03977 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 17:41 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Kukla Bartosz | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 19:48 | + 6:06 | |
5. | Filusz Szymon | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 24:37 | + 10:55 | |
6. | Kozak Filip | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 27:23 | + 13:41 | |
7. | Kołeczko Błażej | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 28:34 | + 14:52 | |
Ćmok Mikołaj | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | DISK | |||
Zduński Jakub | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szwaja Mateusz | 14P | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 17:28 | ||
2. | Kołeczko Bartosz | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 25:21 | + 7:53 | |
Jaworski Grzegorz | 1DP | indywidualnie | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borgiel Jarek | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 14:12 | ||
2. | Jurczyk Maciej | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 16:01 | + 1:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drągowski Kuba | 23P00684 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 13:06 | ||
2. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 13:58 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Skorupa Piotr | 1DP01009 | indywidualnie | 15:10 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Pasek Marcin | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 15:31 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 16:05 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Masztalski Paweł | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 16:24 | + 3:18 | |
7. | Szabla Rafał | 3JP | Farmazony O-Team | 18:21 | + 5:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cych Piotr | 33P | Echo Twardogóra | 15:46 | ||
2. | Mastela Rafal | HAV | OB Havířov | 15:58 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Masny Krzysztof | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 16:34 | + 0:48 | |
4. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV | OB Havířov | 17:46 | + 2:00 | |
5. | Lippa Grzegorz | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 18:03 | + 2:17 | |
6. | Niezgoda Przemysław | 27P | ATZ Racibórz | 18:35 | + 2:49 | |
7. | Marszałek Waldemar | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 18:42 | + 2:56 | |
8. | Krhut Libor | HAV | OB Havířov | 19:28 | + 3:42 | |
9. | Janas Sebastian | 1DP | indywidualnie | 22:37 | + 6:51 | |
10. | Milik Aleksander | 3RP | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 32:31 | + 16:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lewandowski Piotr | 27P | ATZ Racibórz | 18:24 | ||
2. | Matula Pavel | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 20:45 | + 2:21 | |
3. | Żmij Jacek | 3LP | The Vipers | 20:52 | + 2:28 | |
4. | Jaworski Mariusz | 1DP | indywidualnie | 30:35 | + 12:11 | |
5. | Pałubski Krzysztof | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 47:21 | + 28:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porada Robert | 12P02084 | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 13:52 | ||
2. | Jurczyk Piotr | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 14:59 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Juračka Zdeněk | HAV | OB Havířov | 17:19 | + 3:27 | |
4. | Svěchota Milan | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 18:06 | + 4:14 | |
5. | Vavřík René | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 25:00 | + 11:08 | |
6. | Kunath Pavel | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 25:23 | + 11:31 | |
7. | Rýc-Bednář René | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 27:24 | + 13:32 | |
8. | Chudík Michael | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:52 | + 24:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forystek Józef | 12P | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 15:03 | ||
2. | Svoboda Martin | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 15:13 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Skorupa Stanisław | 1DP01005 | indywidualnie | 16:09 | + 1:06 | |
Kłos Józef | 1DP00682 | indywidualnie | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krzysztof Wojarski | 13P01121 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 14:50 | ||
2. | Czerkawski Wacław | 13P01496 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 20:54 | + 6:04 | |
3. | Polewski Dariusz | 2AP | Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 22:03 | + 7:13 | |
4. | Hyjek Adam | 47P | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 25:11 | + 10:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 15:03 | ||
2. | Blimke Roman | 1DP00189 | indywidualnie | 16:55 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 20:04 | + 5:01 | |
4. | Beneš Karel | HAV | OB Havířov | 22:53 | + 7:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbynek Bochnak | LOV | lepus.cz | 14:41 | ||
2. | Vojvodíková Barbara | MOV | SKOB Ostrava | 16:12 | + 1:31 | |
3. | Łyp Piotr | 13P | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 17:26 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Bezuch Przemysław | 1DP | indywidualnie | 22:38 | + 7:57 | |
5. | Maciejowska Justyna | 11P | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 27:30 | + 12:49 | |
6. | Bjolek Lukáš | BFM | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 31:53 | + 17:12 |