Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:40 | ||
2. | Sonda Martin | NNN | 55:01 | + 1:21 | ||
3. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:12 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:28 | + 5:48 | |
5. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:37 | + 8:57 | |
6. | Charvát František | SHK7501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:13 | + 9:33 | |
7. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 63:16 | + 9:36 | |
8. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:45 | + 11:05 | |
9. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:51 | + 12:11 | |
10. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 66:10 | + 12:30 | |
11. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:15 | + 13:35 | |
12. | Frosch Petr | LPU7514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:22 | + 13:42 | |
13. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:21 | + 17:41 | |
14. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:23 | + 18:43 | |
15. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:31 | + 19:51 | |
16. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | KOB Dobruška | 73:34 | + 19:54 | |
17. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:14 | + 20:34 | |
18. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:23 | + 20:43 | |
19. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 76:29 | + 22:49 | |
20. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 76:57 | + 23:17 | |
21. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 78:07 | + 24:27 | |
22. | Šeps Jiří | SRK7504 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 81:24 | + 27:44 | |
23. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:25 | + 30:45 | |
24. | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:14 | + 31:34 | |
25. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 88:43 | + 35:03 | |
26. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 89:53 | + 36:13 | |
27. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 90:08 | + 36:28 | |
28. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 98:48 | + 45:08 | |
29. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:25 | + 46:45 |