Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 15:59 | ||
2. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | SK Studenec | 16:28 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 16:50 | + 0:51 | |
4. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:19 | + 1:20 | |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 17:47 | + 1:48 | |
6. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:51 | + 1:52 | |
7. | Votruba Ondrej | Neregistrovaní | 18:43 | + 2:44 | ||
8. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:08 | + 3:09 | |
9. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:12 | + 3:13 | |
10. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:27 | + 3:28 | |
11. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 19:30 | + 3:31 | |
12. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:06 | + 4:07 | |
13. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 20:11 | + 4:12 | |
14. | Kohoutek Jan | RIC7303 | OB Říčany | 20:37 | + 4:38 | |
15. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 21:13 | + 5:14 | |
16. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:25 | + 5:26 | |
17. | Gregor Radek | DOR7404 | OK Dobříš | 21:42 | + 5:43 | |
18. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:29 | + 6:30 | |
19. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:51 | + 6:52 | |
20. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:04 | + 7:05 | |
21. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 23:13 | + 7:14 | |
22. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 24:11 | + 8:12 | |
23. | Kváča Vladimír | 5RX7700 | NNN | 24:20 | + 8:21 | |
24. | Leinweber Ctirad | FSP7401 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 25:11 | + 9:12 | |
25. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 25:30 | + 9:31 | |
26. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:52 | + 9:53 | |
27. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | SKOB Slaný | 25:55 | + 9:56 | |
28. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 28:05 | + 12:06 | |
29. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:42 | + 14:43 | |
30. | Schnabl Petr | RIC7404 | OB Říčany | 32:13 | + 16:14 | |
31. | Starý Jan | FSP7800 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 32:17 | + 16:18 | |
Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | OK Roztoky | DISK | |||
Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Kolář David | LOU7700 | SK Moravan Louňovice | DISK | |||
Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |