Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:54 | |
2. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:19 | + 4:25 |
3. | Tomíčková Eliška | C | 39:40 | + 12:46 | ||
4. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:48 | + 12:54 |
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:26 | + 17:32 |
6. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0999 | C | OOB Třebíč | 59:33 | + 32:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:12 | |
2. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:41 | + 0:29 |
3. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:40 | + 6:28 |
4. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:43 | + 6:31 |
5. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:20 | + 7:08 |
6. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:04 | + 7:52 |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:20 | + 8:08 |
8. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | C | Předklášteří | 32:37 | + 8:25 |
9. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:17 | + 12:05 |
10. | Mičánková Tereza | ZBM0856 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:24 | + 13:12 |
11. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:02 | + 13:50 |
12. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:59 | + 33:47 |
MS | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:56 | + 27:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:38 | |
2. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:01 | + 6:23 |
3. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:00 | + 7:22 |
4. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:33 | + 8:55 |
5. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:57 | + 10:19 |
6. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:57 | + 14:19 |
7. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:03 | + 14:25 |
8. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0777 | C | OOB Třebíč | 141:04 | + 117:26 |
Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:45 | |
2. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:35 | + 11:50 |
3. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:05 | + 13:20 |
4. | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:46 | + 14:01 |
Svobodová Nela | 6YC0501 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:38 | |
2. | Heroudková Adéla | ZBM0261 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:24 | + 0:46 |
3. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:46 | + 2:08 |
MS | Bašeová Magdaléna | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drábková Eliška | TTR0151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 74:16 | |
2. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:17 | + 3:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 37:45 | 6999 | |
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:57 | + 0:12 | 6964 |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:38 | + 1:53 | 6663 |
4. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:30 | + 3:45 | 6329 |
5. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:44 | + 6:59 | 5751 |
6. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:35 | + 8:50 | 5420 |
7. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:47 | + 12:02 | 4847 |
8. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:40 | + 13:55 | 4511 |
9. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:13 | + 18:28 | 3697 |
10. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 56:17 | + 18:32 | 3685 |
11. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:31 | + 19:46 | 3464 |
12. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:55 | + 20:10 | 3393 |
13. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:57 | + 21:12 | 3208 |
14. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:50 | + 29:05 | 1798 |
15. | Handlová Andrea | C | 71:37 | + 33:52 | |||
16. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:24 | + 34:39 | 803 |
17. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 73:33 | + 35:48 | 597 |
18. | Kotrlová Janka | 86S8950 | C | Outsiterz Bratislava | 106:59 | + 69:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steblová Veronika | 7NC8750 | C | Fr.En.Ethic | 43:22 | ||
2. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:11 | + 3:49 | |
3. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:10 | + 4:48 | |
4. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:02 | + 10:40 | |
5. | Zedníková Michela | C | 70:41 | + 27:19 | |||
6. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:38 | + 32:16 | |
7. | Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:41 | + 44:19 | |
Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:16 | |
2. | Sobotková Lenka | TTR8151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:48 | + 3:32 |
3. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:57 | + 5:41 |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:07 | + 6:51 |
5. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 54:27 | + 7:11 |
6. | Bauerová Petra | 6KC8350 | C | Neregistrovaný | 54:32 | + 7:16 |
7. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:19 | + 13:03 |
8. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:25 | + 13:09 |
9. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 66:40 | + 19:24 |
10. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:31 | + 21:15 |
11. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 79:38 | + 32:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:10 | |
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:06 | + 1:56 |
3. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:30 | + 5:20 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:51 | + 6:41 |
5. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:04 | + 18:54 |
6. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:13 | + 19:03 |
7. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:26 | + 20:16 |
8. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:22 | + 22:12 |
9. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:24 | + 25:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:50 | |
2. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:16 | + 1:26 |
3. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 29:48 | + 3:58 |
4. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:25 | + 6:35 |
5. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 32:33 | + 6:43 |
6. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:59 | + 9:09 |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:10 | + 10:20 |
8. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:41 | + 10:51 |
9. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:34 | + 25:44 |
10. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 54:34 | + 28:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 42:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:41 | |
2. | Frenc Matěj | ZBM1004 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:53 | + 8:12 |
3. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:35 | + 8:54 |
4. | Michálek Ondřej | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:53 | + 10:12 |
5. | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:10 | + 10:29 |
6. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:34 | + 10:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:41 | |
2. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:55 | + 2:14 |
3. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:30 | + 3:49 |
4. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:03 | + 6:22 |
5. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:04 | + 7:23 |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:13 | + 8:32 |
7. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:27 | + 9:46 |
8. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:26 | + 11:45 |
9. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:37 | + 11:56 |
10. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:43 | + 14:02 |
11. | Skácel Viktor | C | 35:33 | + 16:52 | ||
12. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:57 | + 18:16 |
13. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:50 | + 29:09 |
14. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:25 | + 33:44 |
15. | Gottwald Tadeáš | C | 69:28 | + 50:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:35 | |
2. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:45 | + 4:10 |
3. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:22 | + 4:47 |
4. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:00 | + 5:25 |
5. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:43 | + 9:08 |
6. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:06 | + 9:31 |
7. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:27 | + 10:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:52 | |
2. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:56 | + 2:04 |
3. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:39 | + 3:47 |
4. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:39 | + 5:47 |
5. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:02 | + 22:10 |
6. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:48 | + 26:56 |
7. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:24 | + 29:32 |
8. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:43 | + 65:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:07 | |
2. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:43 | + 7:36 |
3. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:01 | + 7:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:29 | 7137 | |
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:08 | + 1:39 | 6799 |
3. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:21 | + 1:52 | 6755 |
4. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:23 | + 2:54 | 6543 |
5. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 36:20 | + 3:51 | 6348 |
6. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:05 | + 4:36 | 6195 |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:29 | + 5:00 | 6113 |
8. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:44 | + 5:15 | 6062 |
9. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:23 | + 7:54 | 5518 |
10. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | B | OOB Třebíč | 41:48 | + 9:19 | 5228 |
11. | Krajíček Vojtěch | 7HC8800 | C | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 41:52 | + 9:23 | |
12. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:23 | + 10:54 | 4904 |
13. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:29 | + 12:00 | 4678 |
14. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:39 | + 12:10 | 4644 |
15. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | C | nereg. | 49:15 | + 16:46 | |
16. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:26 | + 17:57 | 3459 |
17. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:01 | + 20:32 | 2929 |
18. | Mikuš Oldřich | 2VC8200 | C | OMPM | 54:33 | + 22:04 | |
19. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:44 | + 25:15 | 1963 |
20. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 58:41 | + 26:12 | 1768 |
21. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:18 | + 27:49 | 1437 |
22. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:55 | + 28:26 | 1310 |
23. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:14 | + 33:45 | 221 |
24. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:43 | + 34:14 | 122 |
Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:29 | 2761 | |
2. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 37:31 | + 3:02 | 2556 |
3. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:11 | + 6:42 | 2309 |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:05 | + 8:36 | 2181 |
5. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:43 | + 9:14 | 2139 |
6. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 45:11 | + 10:42 | 2040 |
7. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:56 | + 13:27 | 1855 |
8. | Pilc Oldřich | OOL5100 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 48:12 | + 13:43 | 1837 |
9. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 56:15 | + 21:46 | 1294 |
10. | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | C | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 56:58 | + 22:29 | |
11. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:23 | + 27:54 | 881 |
12. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:00 | + 35:31 | 368 |
13. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:59 | + 36:30 | 301 |
14. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:49 | + 40:20 | 43 |
15. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 107:17 | + 72:48 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 34:55 | |
2. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 35:13 | + 0:18 |
3. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:08 | + 2:13 |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:25 | + 3:30 |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:52 | + 6:57 |
6. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:23 | + 7:28 |
7. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:29 | + 8:34 |
8. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:57 | + 10:02 |
9. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:00 | + 10:05 |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:14 | + 11:19 |
11. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | ZBM8202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:57 | + 12:02 |
12. | Skoba Ondřej | 5BZ7700 | C | Mistři slabé vůle | 48:00 | + 13:05 |
13. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:59 | + 14:04 |
14. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | C | BYZMAG | 49:05 | + 14:10 |
15. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:59 | + 16:04 |
16. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 51:07 | + 16:12 |
17. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:06 | + 19:11 |
18. | Navrátil Ondřej | 1HZ7600 | C | KMCH | 54:08 | + 19:13 |
19. | Lasota Marek | C | 57:23 | + 22:28 | ||
20. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:45 | + 22:50 |
21. | Ženka Ondřej | 6YC8201 | C | Neregistrovaní | 58:42 | + 23:47 |
22. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 59:14 | + 24:19 |
23. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:17 | + 25:22 |
24. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 60:26 | + 25:31 |
25. | Verner Leoš | 6BX7600 | C | NOCH Brno | 65:11 | + 30:16 |
26. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | C | SOB Olomouc | 91:59 | + 57:04 |
Račanský Martin | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:03 | |
2. | Auermuller Vít | C | 43:58 | + 1:55 | ||
3. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:05 | + 4:02 |
4. | Vyroubal Michal | C | 48:39 | + 6:36 | ||
5. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:32 | + 7:29 |
6. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 50:12 | + 8:09 |
7. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:29 | + 13:26 |
8. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 55:40 | + 13:37 |
9. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:41 | + 15:38 |
10. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:52 | + 16:49 |
11. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 71:10 | + 29:07 |
12. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:16 | + 30:13 |
13. | Pánek Tomáš | 3RX7000 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:29 | + 38:26 |
MS | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:46 | |
2. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 28:20 | + 2:34 |
3. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 30:40 | + 4:54 |
4. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:17 | + 6:31 |
5. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:14 | + 8:28 |
6. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:31 | + 8:45 |
7. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 35:34 | + 9:48 |
8. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:56 | + 13:10 |
9. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 40:08 | + 14:22 |
10. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | C | KOS Třešť | 42:20 | + 16:34 |
11. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:57 | + 17:11 |
12. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:12 | + 17:26 |
13. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:26 | + 19:40 |
14. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 48:41 | + 22:55 |
15. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:39 | + 23:53 |
16. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:02 | + 30:16 |
17. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 60:21 | + 34:35 |
18. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 108:25 | + 82:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:59 | |
2. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | C | SOB Olomouc | 29:52 | + 5:53 |
3. | Bauer Lubomír | 6YC5200 | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:32 | + 18:33 |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:34 | + 28:35 |
5. | Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 73:01 | + 49:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotková Karolína | TTR1152 | C | OOB Třebíč | 26:04 | |
2. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | C | OOB Třebíč | 26:11 | + 0:07 |
3. | Mičánek Dominik | C | 27:50 | + 1:46 | ||
4. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | C | NNN | 28:08 | + 2:04 |
5. | Linhartová Anežka | C | 28:12 | + 2:08 | ||
6. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | C | NNN | 29:24 | + 3:20 |
6. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:24 | + 3:20 |
8. | Vašíčková Gabriela | C | 29:28 | + 3:24 | ||
9. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:30 | + 5:26 |
10. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:35 | + 5:31 |
11. | Urvalicová Anna | C | 31:36 | + 5:32 | ||
12. | Kunovská Natálie | C | 31:38 | + 5:34 | ||
13. | Podhrázský David | C | 31:45 | + 5:41 | ||
13. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:45 | + 5:41 |
15. | Benc Štěpán | C | 31:58 | + 5:54 | ||
16. | Němcová Adéla | C | 32:08 | + 6:04 | ||
17. | Benc Vítek | C | 32:39 | + 6:35 | ||
18. | Kupilík Vendelín | C | 33:03 | + 6:59 | ||
19. | Rudolf Jan | C | 33:27 | + 7:23 | ||
20. | Mozgová Karolína | C | 33:38 | + 7:34 | ||
21. | Němec Štěpán | C | 34:51 | + 8:47 | ||
22. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 34:54 | + 8:50 |
23. | Hašová Ema | C | 34:59 | + 8:55 | ||
24. | Posch Jaroslav | C | 35:04 | + 9:00 | ||
25. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | C | Předklášteří | 36:20 | + 10:16 |
26. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 37:02 | + 10:58 |
27. | Tejkal Jindra | C | 37:17 | + 11:13 | ||
28. | Tomičková Ivana | C | 37:31 | + 11:27 | ||
29. | Polášek Vojtěch | C | 37:32 | + 11:28 | ||
30. | Polášková Lucie | C | 37:35 | + 11:31 | ||
31. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:41 | + 11:37 |
32. | Sýkora Jan | C | 37:46 | + 11:42 | ||
33. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:53 | + 12:49 |
34. | Dohnalová Eliška | C | 38:57 | + 12:53 | ||
35. | Hustý Matyáš | TBM1029 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:34 | + 13:30 |
36. | Tejkal Vašek | C | 39:43 | + 13:39 | ||
37. | Báňa Martin | C | 40:07 | + 14:03 | ||
38. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:37 | + 14:33 |
39. | Skácelová Beáta | C | 41:02 | + 14:58 | ||
40. | Báňa Patrik | C | 41:49 | + 15:45 | ||
41. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:50 | + 15:46 |
42. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:03 | + 15:59 |
43. | Pánková Markéta | C | 42:40 | + 16:36 | ||
44. | Jašková Adriana | ABR0950 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 42:53 | + 16:49 |
45. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:03 | + 16:59 |
46. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:05 | + 17:01 |
47. | Vlčková Veronika | C | 43:15 | + 17:11 | ||
48. | Sobotka Ondřej | TTR1401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 45:04 | + 19:00 |
49. | Alešová Anna | ZBM1077 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:52 | + 19:48 |
50. | Vrbková Mariana | C | 45:56 | + 19:52 | ||
51. | Aleš Mikuláš | ZBM1017 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:18 | + 20:14 |
52. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 47:34 | + 21:30 |
53. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 47:37 | + 21:33 |
54. | Hustá Magdalena | TBM1157 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:47 | + 21:43 |
55. | Michálková Emili | C | 49:44 | + 23:40 | ||
56. | Mustáková Klára | C | 49:54 | + 23:50 | ||
57. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:58 | + 23:54 |
58. | Redlichová Kateřina | C | 51:29 | + 25:25 | ||
59. | Procházková Magda | C | 51:37 | + 25:33 | ||
60. | Kozel Kryštof | C | 56:23 | + 30:19 | ||
61. | Dvořák Jakub | C | 57:13 | + 31:09 | ||
62. | Pánek Matouš | C | 58:17 | + 32:13 | ||
63. | Zvarik Andrej | C | 72:08 | + 46:04 | ||
64. | Zvarik Kryštof | C | 72:17 | + 46:13 | ||
65. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:10 | + 51:06 |
66. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:40 | + 51:36 |
67. | Hubík Hugo | C | 80:59 | + 54:55 | ||
68. | Hubíková Nela | C | 81:10 | + 55:06 | ||
69. | Trávníčková Jitka | C | 92:21 | + 66:17 | ||
70. | Burdilák Robin | C | 93:27 | + 67:23 | ||
Kořanová Daniela | C | DISK | ||||
Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Redlich Jan | C | DISK | ||||
Linhart Vojtěch | C | DISK | ||||
Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | DISK | ||
Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:18 | |
2. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 36:12 | + 7:54 |
3. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:10 | + 17:52 |
4. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:17 | + 20:59 |
5. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 56:43 | + 28:25 |
6. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 57:40 | + 29:22 |
7. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | C | KOB RA | 87:34 | + 59:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvizlová Radka | C | 23:58 | |||
2. | Hubík Martin | C | 25:18 | + 1:20 | ||
3. | Linhart Michal | C | 26:28 | + 2:30 | ||
4. | Kresta Aleš | C | 26:43 | + 2:45 | ||
5. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:15 | + 4:17 |
6. | Hinkelmann Erik | C | 29:10 | + 5:12 | ||
7. | Sýkorová Iva | OOP6450 | C | TJ Opava | 29:13 | + 5:15 |
8. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:35 | + 5:37 |
9. | Mendlík Dan | C | 31:05 | + 7:07 | ||
10. | Polášek Lukáš | C | 31:59 | + 8:01 | ||
11. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 32:48 | + 8:50 |
12. | Hustá Helena | C | 32:51 | + 8:53 | ||
13. | Štěpánský Václav | ZBM6108 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:22 | + 9:24 |
14. | Paděrová Jana | C | 33:43 | + 9:45 | ||
15. | Kozel Jiří | C | 33:59 | + 10:01 | ||
16. | Haša Martin | C | 34:42 | + 10:44 | ||
17. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:05 | + 11:07 |
18. | Dvořák Václav | 5RX7300 | C | NNN | 35:16 | + 11:18 |
19. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | C | BzB | 35:51 | + 11:53 |
20. | Hanousková Boučková Danie | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:02 | + 12:04 |
21. | Hájková Radka | 3UC6650 | C | NNNN | 36:11 | + 12:13 |
22. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 36:18 | + 12:20 |
23. | Hustý Jakub | C | 37:02 | + 13:04 | ||
24. | Kolář Josef | C | 38:42 | + 14:44 | ||
25. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:15 | + 16:17 |
26. | Pazdziora Jan | C | 40:19 | + 16:21 | ||
26. | Baláč Radek | C | 40:19 | + 16:21 | ||
28. | Michálek Martin | C | 40:48 | + 16:50 | ||
29. | Fráňová Pavla | C | 40:53 | + 16:55 | ||
30. | Baláčová Jana | C | 41:23 | + 17:25 | ||
31. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:57 | + 17:59 |
32. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:54 | + 19:56 |
33. | Sviráková Božena | 5RX7850 | C | NNN | 44:51 | + 20:53 |
34. | Vrbková Anna | C | 45:17 | + 21:19 | ||
35. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:24 | + 21:26 |
36. | Klíčová Tereza | C | 45:52 | + 21:54 | ||
37. | Krška Bronislav | C | 46:21 | + 22:23 | ||
38. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 46:49 | + 22:51 |
39. | Drábková Jitka | TTR6951 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:10 | + 23:12 |
39. | Konečná Marcela | C | 47:10 | + 23:12 | ||
41. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | C | BzB | 47:15 | + 23:17 |
42. | Chromý Jiří | C | 47:19 | + 23:21 | ||
43. | Dvořák David | 5RX0700 | C | NNN | 48:18 | + 24:20 |
44. | Poláček Tomáš | C | 49:27 | + 25:29 | ||
45. | Mynářová Jana | C | 49:33 | + 25:35 | ||
46. | Slezák Lukáš | C | 50:03 | + 26:05 | ||
47. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:25 | + 26:27 |
48. | Chromá Eva | C | 51:01 | + 27:03 | ||
49. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | C | NNN | 52:49 | + 28:51 |
50. | Francová Jana | C | 53:29 | + 29:31 | ||
51. | Skácel Pavel | C | 54:53 | + 30:55 | ||
52. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:33 | + 31:35 |
53. | Kubíček Jakub | C | 56:47 | + 32:49 | ||
54. | Dohnalová Květa | C | 57:48 | + 33:50 | ||
55. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:33 | + 40:35 |
56. | Žižková Hana | C | 65:31 | + 41:33 | ||
57. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:54 | + 41:56 |
58. | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 77:05 | + 53:07 |
59. | Michálková Renata | C | 80:18 | + 56:20 | ||
60. | Vrátil Pavel | C | 92:06 | + 68:08 | ||
61. | Dobešová Olga | C | 97:23 | + 73:25 | ||
Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | DISK | ||
Konečná Nela | C | DISK | ||||
Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | DISK | ||
Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | C | NNN | DISK |