Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 12:11 | ||
2. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 15:19 | + 3:08 | |
3. | Lusky Gregor | 74D0602 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 15:20 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:13 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Lucassen Thomas | 74D0601 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 17:26 | + 5:15 | |
6. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:04 | + 5:53 | |
7. | Herrmann Josef | 48D0002 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 21:18 | + 9:07 | |
8. | Thomas Tjark | 54D0500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 21:58 | + 9:47 | |
9. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:55 | + 10:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 15:45 | ||
2. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:01 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 18:01 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:49 | + 3:04 | |
5. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:03 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Lucassen Frank | 74D0201 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 24:01 | + 8:16 | |
7. | Klopfer Alexander | 54D0300 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 30:19 | + 14:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:00 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:21 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:58 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | SPORTICUS team | 21:10 | + 2:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:18 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:24 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 18:52 | + 0:34 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 19:03 | + 0:45 | |
5. | Dallavalle Luca | 18I0002 | The national Italian | 19:07 | + 0:49 | |
6. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:33 | + 1:15 | |
7. | Rossetto Riccardo | 18I0003 | The national Italian | 19:34 | + 1:16 | |
8. | Gritsan Ruslan | 27R0002 | Russia National Team | 19:35 | + 1:17 | |
9. | Medvedev Grigory | 27R0001 | Russia National Team | 19:47 | + 1:29 | |
10. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 19:52 | + 1:34 | |
11. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:54 | + 1:36 | |
12. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:59 | + 1:41 | |
13. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:16 | + 1:58 | |
14. | Bettega Fabiano | 18I0001 | The national Italian | 20:38 | + 2:20 | |
15. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 20:48 | + 2:30 | |
16. | Turra Piero | 18I0004 | The national Italian | 21:02 | + 2:44 | |
17. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 21:23 | + 3:05 | |
18. | Šňupárek Václav | VPM9548 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:43 | + 3:25 | |
19. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:49 | + 3:31 | |
20. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:12 | + 3:54 | |
21. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:15 | + 3:57 | |
22. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | + 4:00 | |
23. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 22:25 | + 4:07 | |
24. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 22:51 | + 4:33 | |
25. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:55 | + 4:37 | |
26. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:59 | + 4:41 | |
27. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 23:06 | + 4:48 | |
28. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 23:12 | + 4:54 | |
28. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 23:12 | + 4:54 | |
30. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 23:21 | + 5:03 | |
31. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SNS Smržovka | 23:37 | + 5:19 | |
32. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 23:42 | + 5:24 | |
33. | Hess Hendrik | 33D0001 | USV TU Dresden | 24:04 | + 5:46 | |
34. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 24:08 | + 5:50 | |
35. | Denaix Michel | 72F6001 | COCS | 25:14 | + 6:56 | |
36. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 25:29 | + 7:11 | |
37. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:09 | + 7:51 | |
38. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 26:12 | + 7:54 | |
39. | Heinrich Peter | 33D6001 | USV TU Dresden | 27:05 | + 8:47 | |
40. | Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 27:16 | + 8:58 | |
41. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 29:41 | + 11:23 | |
42. | Gerasko Timofei | 17R0001 | Novosibirsk | 32:36 | + 14:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:02 | ||
2. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 21:13 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:18 | + 0:16 | |
4. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:26 | + 0:24 | |
5. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:07 | + 1:05 | |
6. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 22:14 | + 1:12 | |
7. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 22:19 | + 1:17 | |
8. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 22:44 | + 1:42 | |
9. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 23:32 | + 2:30 | |
10. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 23:44 | + 2:42 | |
11. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:01 | + 2:59 | |
12. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:26 | + 4:24 | |
13. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:31 | + 4:29 | |
14. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:34 | + 4:32 | |
15. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:36 | + 4:34 | |
16. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 25:47 | + 4:45 | |
17. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 26:09 | + 5:07 | |
18. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:40 | + 5:38 | |
19. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 26:45 | + 5:43 | |
20. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 26:49 | + 5:47 | |
21. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 26:54 | + 5:52 | |
22. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 26:55 | + 5:53 | |
23. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 26:59 | + 5:57 | |
24. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 27:07 | + 6:05 | |
25. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 27:18 | + 6:16 | |
26. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 27:40 | + 6:38 | |
27. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:10 | + 7:08 | |
28. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 28:16 | + 7:14 | |
29. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 30:24 | + 9:22 | |
30. | Císař Jan | EKP8503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:17 | + 10:15 | |
31. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 31:30 | + 10:28 | |
32. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 44:35 | + 23:33 | |
Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 15:23 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:43 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:48 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:51 | + 3:28 | |
5. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 19:02 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:08 | + 3:45 | |
7. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 19:12 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 20:22 | + 4:59 | |
9. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 20:29 | + 5:06 | |
10. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 20:37 | + 5:14 | |
11. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 21:23 | + 6:00 | |
12. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:44 | + 6:21 | |
13. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | MTB Chrudim | 22:31 | + 7:08 | |
14. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:38 | + 7:15 | |
15. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:45 | + 7:22 | |
16. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:52 | + 7:29 | |
17. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 23:28 | + 8:05 | |
18. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 23:40 | + 8:17 | |
19. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 26:15 | + 10:52 | |
20. | Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | SNS Smržovka | 26:36 | + 11:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 13:22 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:15 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:44 | + 2:22 | |
4. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 19:05 | + 5:43 | |
5. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 19:49 | + 6:27 | |
6. | Rakovič Matěj | NNN9105 | Neregistrovaní | 23:14 | + 9:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 20:08 | ||
2. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 21:06 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:26 | + 1:18 | |
4. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 21:31 | + 1:23 | |
5. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:42 | + 1:34 | |
6. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 22:40 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 22:53 | + 2:45 | |
8. | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 23:18 | + 3:10 | |
9. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 23:29 | + 3:21 | |
10. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:33 | + 3:25 | |
11. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:43 | + 3:35 | |
12. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:21 | + 4:13 | |
13. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | SKOB Zlín | 24:45 | + 4:37 | |
14. | Uwe Röhner | 1QD7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 24:56 | + 4:48 | |
15. | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6601 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 24:59 | + 4:51 | |
16. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:01 | + 5:53 | |
17. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 26:55 | + 6:47 | |
18. | Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:29 | + 7:21 | |
19. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 28:03 | + 7:55 | |
20. | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 28:46 | + 8:38 | |
21. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:08 | + 20:00 | |
Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 16:51 | ||
2. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:54 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Dube-Sprun Michael | 79D6601 | TSV Karlshorst | 18:10 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:13 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 18:56 | + 2:05 | |
6. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 19:01 | + 2:10 | |
7. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 19:32 | + 2:41 | |
8. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:34 | + 2:43 | |
9. | Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 19:37 | + 2:46 | |
10. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:47 | + 2:56 | |
11. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:04 | + 3:13 | |
12. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 20:06 | + 3:15 | |
13. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:07 | + 3:16 | |
14. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:56 | + 4:05 | |
15. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:59 | + 5:08 | |
16. | Richter Frank | 79D6201 | TSV Karlshorst | 24:00 | + 7:09 | |
17. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 27:04 | + 10:13 | |
18. | Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6201 | USV Jena | 29:03 | + 12:12 | |
19. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:22 | + 14:31 | |
20. | Vaupel Andreas | 46D6100 | Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land | 31:43 | + 14:52 | |
21. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:53 | + 15:02 | |
22. | Breitwieser Steffen | 95D5901 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 33:39 | + 16:48 | |
23. | Kula Jiří | VAM6100 | OOB Vamberk | 37:10 | + 20:19 | |
Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 15:37 | ||
2. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 20:20 | + 4:43 | |
3. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:39 | + 7:02 | |
4. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:31 | + 7:54 | |
5. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 23:44 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | KOB Děčín | 23:48 | + 8:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dethloff Sebastian | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 16:09 | ||
2. | Černý Radomír | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 19:24 | + 3:15 | |
3. | Černý Petr | HCE0100 | TJ Hostivice | 20:47 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 21:42 | + 5:33 | |
5. | Matoušková Petra | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 23:17 | + 7:08 | |
6. | Svoboda Ondřej | SKL7901 | SMS Team Kladno | 25:42 | + 9:33 | |
7. | Oherová Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:16 | + 13:07 | |
Černý David | HCE0000 | TJ Hostivice | DISK | |||
Bergleiter Elke | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 19:53 | ||
2. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:18 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:19 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 25:20 | + 5:27 | |
5. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:36 | + 6:43 | |
6. | Černá Justina | HCE0652 | TJ Hostivice | 26:56 | + 7:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 14:43 | ||
2. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:12 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 17:34 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:24 | + 3:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 13:50 | ||
2. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:32 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 14:40 | + 0:50 | |
4. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:06 | + 1:16 | |
5. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:35 | + 2:45 | |
6. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:55 | + 4:05 | |
7. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 19:56 | + 6:06 | |
8. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 29:44 | + 15:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 18:07 | ||
2. | Denaix Lou | 72F9550 | COCS | 18:33 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 19:15 | + 1:08 | |
4. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 19:37 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | 19:54 | + 1:47 | |
6. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:18 | + 2:11 | |
7. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 20:48 | + 2:41 | |
8. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 21:19 | + 3:12 | |
9. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 22:52 | + 4:45 | |
10. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 22:56 | + 4:49 | |
11. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 5:47 | |
12. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 25:56 | + 7:49 | |
13. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 26:08 | + 8:01 | |
14. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 26:16 | + 8:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 13:31 | ||
2. | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:10 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 14:57 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 15:01 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 15:04 | + 1:33 | |
6. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 15:08 | + 1:37 | |
7. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 15:10 | + 1:39 | |
8. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:13 | + 1:42 | |
9. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 15:57 | + 2:26 | |
10. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:18 | + 2:47 | |
11. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:26 | + 2:55 | |
12. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 16:33 | + 3:02 | |
13. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 16:38 | + 3:07 | |
14. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:39 | + 3:08 | |
15. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 16:40 | + 3:09 | |
16. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 16:44 | + 3:13 | |
17. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 16:55 | + 3:24 | |
18. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 16:58 | + 3:27 | |
19. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 17:38 | + 4:07 | |
20. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 18:48 | + 5:17 | |
21. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 19:37 | + 6:06 | |
22. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:14 | + 7:43 | |
23. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:16 | + 7:45 | |
Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 14:13 | ||
2. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:41 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 14:46 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:41 | + 1:28 | |
5. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 17:28 | + 3:15 | |
6. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:13 | + 4:00 | |
7. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 18:20 | + 4:07 | |
8. | Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | 21:43 | + 7:30 | |
9. | Kratochvílová Lucie | VPM9251 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:06 | + 10:53 | |
10. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:20 | + 11:07 | |
11. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 30:04 | + 15:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:36 | ||
2. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 17:12 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:45 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:03 | + 1:27 | |
5. | Zápotocká Anna | VLI7250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:25 | + 1:49 | |
6. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 18:55 | + 2:19 | |
7. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 20:03 | + 3:27 | |
8. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 21:16 | + 4:40 | |
9. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:21 | + 5:45 | |
10. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 24:03 | + 7:27 | |
Svobodová Petra | VPM7455 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:17 | ||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 18:24 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 18:46 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:34 | + 1:17 | |
5. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:16 | + 5:59 | |
6. | Baumbach Heidi | 46D6350 | Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land | 29:38 | + 11:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | 16:25 | ||
2. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 18:48 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:29 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Reichel Marcus | 74D0801 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 21:12 | + 4:47 | |
5. | Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 21:40 | + 5:15 | |
6. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:16 | + 5:51 | |
7. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 22:49 | + 6:24 | |
8. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:17 | + 7:52 | |
9. | Klopfer Max | 54D0800 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 27:41 | + 11:16 | |
10. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 39:15 | + 22:50 | |
11. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 40:38 | + 24:13 | |
12. | Štěpánková Emma | VIP0953 | SK VIPrahlo | 44:27 | + 28:02 | |
13. | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 44:38 | + 28:13 | |
14. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:05 | + 78:40 | |
15. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 95:43 | + 79:18 | |
16. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 97:46 | + 81:21 | |
Štěňha David | SPC0701 | SPORTICUS team | DISK |