Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 32:17 | 8952 | |
2. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:56 | + 0:39 | 8779 |
3. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:40 | + 1:23 | 8584 |
4. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:48 | + 1:31 | 8548 |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:15 | + 2:58 | 8162 |
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:15 | + 2:58 | 8162 |
7. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:31 | + 3:14 | 8091 |
8. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:59 | + 4:42 | 7701 |
9. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:11 | + 4:54 | 7648 |
10. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:08 | + 5:51 | 7395 |
11. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 38:16 | + 5:59 | 7359 |
12. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:33 | + 6:16 | 7284 |
13. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:37 | + 6:20 | 7266 |
14. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 38:42 | + 6:25 | 7244 |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:08 | + 6:51 | 7129 |
16. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | C | USK Praha | 39:21 | + 7:04 | 7071 |
17. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:50 | + 7:33 | 6943 |
18. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 39:51 | + 7:34 | 6938 |
19. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 39:56 | + 7:39 | 6916 |
20. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 40:13 | + 7:56 | 6841 |
21. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:27 | + 8:10 | 6778 |
22. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:57 | + 8:40 | 6645 |
23. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:00 | + 8:43 | 6632 |
24. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 41:29 | + 9:12 | 6503 |
25. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:36 | + 9:19 | 6472 |
26. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 42:17 | + 10:00 | 6291 |
27. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:31 | + 10:14 | 6229 |
28. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:46 | + 10:29 | 6162 |
28. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:46 | + 10:29 | 6162 |
30. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:49 | + 10:32 | 6149 |
31. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 42:51 | + 10:34 | 6140 |
32. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:12 | + 10:55 | 6047 |
33. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:03 | + 11:46 | 5820 |
34. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:05 | + 11:48 | 5812 |
35. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:14 | + 11:57 | 5772 |
36. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:18 | + 12:01 | 5754 |
37. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 45:31 | + 13:14 | 5430 |
38. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:07 | + 13:50 | 5271 |
39. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 46:20 | + 14:03 | 5213 |
40. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 46:45 | + 14:28 | 5102 |
41. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:02 | + 14:45 | 5027 |
42. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 47:18 | + 15:01 | 4956 |
43. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 48:01 | + 15:44 | 4765 |
44. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:30 | + 16:13 | 4636 |
45. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 48:49 | + 16:32 | 4552 |
46. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 48:54 | + 16:37 | 4530 |
47. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:57 | + 16:40 | 4517 |
48. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 48:59 | + 16:42 | 4508 |
49. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:04 | + 16:47 | 4485 |
50. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:22 | + 17:05 | 4406 |
51. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:27 | + 17:10 | 4383 |
52. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 49:29 | + 17:12 | 4375 |
53. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 50:23 | + 18:06 | 4135 |
54. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:40 | + 18:23 | 4060 |
55. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:06 | + 18:49 | 3944 |
56. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 51:24 | + 19:07 | 3865 |
57. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 51:25 | + 19:08 | 3860 |
58. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:54 | + 19:37 | 3731 |
59. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:57 | + 19:40 | 3718 |
60. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 52:10 | + 19:53 | 3661 |
61. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52:19 | + 20:02 | 3621 |
62. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:42 | + 20:25 | 3519 |
63. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:50 | + 20:33 | 3483 |
64. | Šulc Marek | MAS9302 | C | KČT Aš | 53:52 | + 21:35 | 3208 |
65. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:45 | + 25:28 | 2175 |
66. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:01 | + 26:44 | 1838 |
67. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:35 | + 28:18 | 1421 |
68. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:10 | + 28:53 | 1266 |
69. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 61:50 | + 29:33 | 1088 |
70. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 62:04 | + 29:47 | 1026 |
71. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 62:19 | + 30:02 | 959 |
72. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 62:59 | + 30:42 | 782 |
73. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 64:48 | + 32:31 | 299 |
74. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 68:27 | + 36:10 | 0 |
75. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:31 | + 43:14 | 0 |
76. | Barna Martin | 0120001 | 107:01 | + 74:44 | |||
77. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 111:54 | + 79:37 | 0 |
Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | ||
Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 35:25 | + 3:08 | 0 |