Class: H35A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bader Leif | 18D8201 | Post SV Dresden | 44:37 | ||
2. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:12 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:15 | + 7:38 | |
4. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:00 | + 12:23 | |
5. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:21 | + 13:44 | |
6. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 62:06 | + 17:29 | |
7. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 62:20 | + 17:43 | |
8. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 63:16 | + 18:39 | |
9. | Richter Alexander | 18D8301 | Post SV Dresden | 63:29 | + 18:52 | |
10. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:37 | + 20:00 | |
11. | Všetečka Michal | 4FC7500 | Neregistrovaní ARCH | 64:49 | + 20:12 | |
12. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:42 | + 22:05 | |
13. | Hašek Jakub | 0370001 | Haskovi | 67:06 | + 22:29 | |
14. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 67:15 | + 22:38 | |
15. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 67:24 | + 22:47 | |
16. | Łącki Łukasz | 2DP8200 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 67:33 | + 22:56 | |
17. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 68:12 | + 23:35 | |
18. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:25 | + 23:48 | |
19. | Schwartz Tobias | 2JD8000 | Berliner TSC | 69:28 | + 24:51 | |
20. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 70:28 | + 25:51 | |
21. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 71:12 | + 26:35 | |
22. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:10 | + 27:33 | |
23. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:19 | + 27:42 | |
24. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SNS Smržovka | 74:16 | + 29:39 | |
25. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 78:04 | + 33:27 | |
26. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 78:58 | + 34:21 | |
27. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 81:07 | + 36:30 | |
28. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 86:57 | + 42:20 | |
29. | Valenčík Radim | 97C7900 | Neregistrovaní | 96:55 | + 52:18 | |
Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Bém Robert | 3CX7700 | Neregistrovaní ARCH | DISK | |||
Roessler Karsten | 19D8000 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DNS | |||
Körschgen Hagen | 0150002 | Skizunft Wiesbaden | DNS |