Class: H45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:32 | ||
2. | Behrendt Claas | 0250001 | OLV Steinberg | 30:42 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:48 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Novák Oldřich | DKP7202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:16 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:50 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 33:32 | + 5:00 | |
7. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:06 | + 5:34 | |
8. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:04 | + 6:32 | |
9. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:27 | + 6:55 | |
10. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 36:25 | + 7:53 | |
11. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 36:39 | + 8:07 | |
12. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | OOB SK Chrast | 37:39 | + 9:07 | |
13. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:49 | + 9:17 | |
14. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:14 | + 9:42 | |
15. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:23 | + 10:51 | |
16. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 39:46 | + 11:14 | |
17. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:47 | + 11:15 | |
18. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 40:24 | + 11:52 | |
19. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:31 | + 12:59 | |
20. | Marszałek Marcin | 23P7000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 41:53 | + 13:21 | |
21. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:21 | + 15:49 | |
22. | Červený Mojmír | ROU7402 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:59 | + 17:27 | |
23. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:08 | + 18:36 | |
24. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 47:22 | + 18:50 | |
25. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 52:19 | + 23:47 | |
26. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:29 | + 23:57 | |
27. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:27 | + 29:55 | |
28. | Izák Pavel | LME7102 | SK Los Mělník | 82:52 | + 54:20 | |
29. | Dudek Jan | PDY7249 | Běhej Poděbrady | 87:14 | + 58:42 |