Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 9:30 | ||
2. | Mališková Libuše | LCE0951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:05 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 12:06 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Vyoralová Talma | LCE0955 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:58 | + 3:28 | |
5. | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | SKOB Zlín | 13:02 | + 3:32 | |
6. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | OB Vizovice | 14:15 | + 4:45 | |
7. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 14:19 | + 4:49 | |
8. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:42 | + 6:12 | |
9. | Pozlovská Eliška | TZL0954 | SKOB Zlín | 18:34 | + 9:04 | |
10. | Gogelová Martina | TZL0958 | SKOB Zlín | 31:00 | + 21:30 | |
11. | Hečová Kristýna | TZL0957 | SKOB Zlín | 44:12 | + 34:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:10 | ||
2. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 17:03 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38S0850 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 17:30 | + 1:20 | |
4. | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:45 | + 1:35 | |
5. | Perničková Karolína | TZL0850 | SKOB Zlín | 18:25 | + 2:15 | |
6. | Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | SKOB Zlín | 19:44 | + 3:34 | |
7. | Matochová Anna | 70001 | SK Matocha | 22:34 | + 6:24 | |
8. | Poslušná Jitka | TZL0752 | SKOB Zlín | 26:35 | + 10:25 | |
9. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:57 | + 12:47 | |
10. | Špaňhelová Jana | OB Vizovice | 35:43 | + 19:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | SKOB Zlín | 10:43 | ||
2. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:25 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:39 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 13:05 | + 2:22 | |
5. | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | OB Vizovice | 13:48 | + 3:05 | |
6. | Matochová Adéla | TZL0552 | SKOB Zlín | 14:24 | + 3:41 | |
7. | Ošmerová Tereza | SKM0550 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:06 | + 4:23 | |
8. | Florešová Hana | TZL0653 | SKOB Zlín | 16:43 | + 6:00 | |
9. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:49 | + 9:06 | |
9. | Přikrylová Martina | TZL0655 | SKOB Zlín | 19:49 | + 9:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | SKOB Zlín | 13:46 | ||
2. | Trepacova Gabriela | 38S0350 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 14:20 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Březinová Zuzana | TZL0453 | SKOB Zlín | 17:54 | + 4:08 | |
4. | Šrámková Aneta | TZL0458 | SKOB Zlín | 18:44 | + 4:58 | |
5. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 31:46 | + 18:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čeleďová Justýna | TZL0152 | SKOB Zlín | 24:40 | ||
2. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:33 | + 1:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 15:25 | 4102 | ||
2. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:40 | + 1:15 | 3813 | |
3. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 17:40 | + 2:15 | 3582 | |
4. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:50 | + 2:25 | 3543 | |
5. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 19:13 | + 3:48 | 3224 | |
6. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | SKOB Zlín | 19:41 | + 4:16 | 3116 | |
7. | Křupková Eva | KVS9552 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 24:08 | + 8:43 | 2087 | |
8. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 26:39 | + 11:14 | 1506 | |
9. | Macečková Veronika | KVS9551 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:15 | + 20:50 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chupeková Silvia | VZA7251 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 16:18 | ||
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:09 | + 2:51 | |
3. | Spitzerová Petra | KVS8350 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 20:05 | + 3:47 | |
4. | Ďurčová Alena | 38S7750 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 20:07 | + 3:49 | |
5. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 22:13 | + 5:55 | |
6. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 24:48 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 28:38 | + 12:20 | |
8. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:22 | + 16:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | SKOB Zlín | 17:21 | ||
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:08 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:00 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:13 | + 3:52 | |
5. | Pavlicová Anna | 20001 | Koala | 22:52 | + 5:31 | |
6. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:37 | + 6:16 | |
7. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 24:30 | + 7:09 | |
8. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 25:18 | + 7:57 | |
9. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:40 | + 8:19 | |
10. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 28:38 | + 11:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajčová Věra | OTK5850 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 13:16 | ||
2. | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 13:25 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | SKOB Zlín | 14:05 | + 0:49 | |
4. | Stackeová Anna | 2296 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:42 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | SKOB Zlín | 14:52 | + 1:36 | |
6. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | SKOB Zlín | 17:21 | + 4:05 | |
7. | Strnadlová Zdeňka | SKM5557 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 17:50 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 18:22 | + 5:06 | |
9. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 18:43 | + 5:27 | |
10. | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 19:58 | + 6:42 | |
11. | Christovová Marie | SKM5851 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 23:12 | + 9:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 12:05 | ||
2. | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 15:34 | + 3:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 7:04 | ||
2. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | SKOB Zlín | 13:10 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:23 | + 8:19 | |
4. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | SKOB Zlín | 15:28 | + 8:24 | |
5. | Surovčík Michal | 38S0902 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 16:41 | + 9:37 | |
6. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | SKOB Zlín | 18:59 | + 11:55 | |
7. | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:49 | + 16:45 | |
8. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | SKOB Zlín | 24:34 | + 17:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 10:41 | ||
2. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 11:10 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | 11:32 | + 0:51 | |
4. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | SKOB Zlín | 11:52 | + 1:11 | |
5. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 12:12 | + 1:31 | |
6. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 12:49 | + 2:08 | |
7. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:22 | + 2:41 | |
8. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | SKOB Zlín | 13:31 | + 2:50 | |
9. | Hájek Radim | LCE0702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:32 | + 2:51 | |
10. | Petrla Michal | TZL0708 | SKOB Zlín | 13:53 | + 3:12 | |
11. | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 15:28 | + 4:47 | |
12. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | SKOB Zlín | 15:53 | + 5:12 | |
13. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | SKOB Zlín | 16:01 | + 5:20 | |
14. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | OB Vizovice | 16:32 | + 5:51 | |
15. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 16:39 | + 5:58 | |
16. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | SKOB Zlín | 16:57 | + 6:16 | |
17. | Němec Michal | TZL0805 | SKOB Zlín | 17:30 | + 6:49 | |
18. | Buksa Jan | SKM0800 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:28 | + 7:47 | |
19. | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | SKOB Zlín | 18:36 | + 7:55 | |
20. | Mlčoch Jakub | SKM0801 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 22:34 | + 11:53 | |
21. | Surovčík Martin | 38S0703 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 24:01 | + 13:20 | |
22. | Pavlica Bedřich | KVS0710 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 30:00 | + 19:19 | |
23. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | OB Vizovice | 31:31 | + 20:50 | |
24. | Babík Tomáš | 38S0800 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 32:19 | + 21:38 | |
25. | Trávníček Jan | TZL0812 | SKOB Zlín | 35:10 | + 24:29 | |
Skýba Jakub Jan | LCE0701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 10:28 | ||
2. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:08 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | SKOB Zlín | 12:22 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Trepac Adam | 38S0502 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 12:53 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 13:56 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:37 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Němec Filip | TZL0503 | SKOB Zlín | 15:56 | + 5:28 | |
8. | Huleja Martin | 36482 | SKOB Zlín | 16:41 | + 6:13 | |
9. | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | SKOB Zlín | 17:33 | + 7:05 | |
10. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 19:12 | + 8:44 | |
11. | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | OB Vizovice | 20:07 | + 9:39 | |
12. | Pastuszek Tomáš | TZL0603 | SKOB Zlín | 20:47 | + 10:19 | |
13. | Veselka Matěj | LCE0603 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:08 | + 13:40 | |
14. | Hala Jaromír | VIC0606 | OB Vizovice | 24:24 | + 13:56 | |
15. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 26:40 | + 16:12 | |
16. | Křapa Štěpán | LCE0604 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:27 | + 16:59 | |
17. | Káňa Jindřich | LCE0602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:47 | + 25:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurčík Tomáš | 38S0301 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 16:12 | ||
2. | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | SKOB Zlín | 19:16 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 23:17 | + 7:05 | |
4. | Zácha David | SKM0400 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:12 | + 21:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | SKOB Zlín | 14:42 | ||
2. | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | SKOB Zlín | 17:02 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | Orientklub Vsetín | 21:29 | + 6:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 12:16 | 7295 | ||
2. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:57 | + 0:41 | 6926 | |
3. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 13:29 | + 1:13 | 6639 | |
4. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 13:44 | + 1:28 | 6504 | |
5. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:04 | + 1:48 | 6324 | |
6. | Zentrich Dušan | LCE0012 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:28 | + 2:12 | 6109 | |
6. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 14:28 | + 2:12 | 6109 | |
8. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 14:37 | + 2:21 | 6028 | |
9. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:42 | + 2:26 | 5983 | |
10. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 14:56 | + 2:40 | 5857 | |
11. | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:01 | + 2:45 | 5812 | |
12. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:40 | + 3:24 | 5462 | |
13. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:42 | + 4:26 | 4905 | |
14. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | SKOB Zlín | 16:43 | + 4:27 | 4896 | |
15. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | SKOB Zlín | 19:29 | + 7:13 | 3405 | |
16. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:38 | + 7:22 | 3324 | |
17. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:56 | + 8:40 | 2623 | |
18. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 21:55 | + 9:39 | 2093 | |
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:04 | ||
2. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 15:13 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 16:23 | + 3:19 | |
4. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 17:27 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 17:36 | + 4:32 | |
6. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:11 | + 5:07 | |
7. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:27 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Surovčík Michal | 38S8100 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 18:34 | + 5:30 | |
9. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 21:27 | + 8:23 | |
10. | Ošmera Jakub | SKM7800 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 21:33 | + 8:29 | |
11. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:05 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 22:54 | + 9:50 | |
13. | Pavlica Jiří | Koala | 26:54 | + 13:50 | ||
14. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | OB Vizovice | 28:25 | + 15:21 | |
15. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | OB Vizovice | 29:24 | + 16:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvoníček Josef | SKM6901 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:04 | ||
2. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 18:09 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Láznička Robert | TZL6309 | SKOB Zlín | 20:04 | + 2:00 | |
4. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 20:05 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | SKOB Zlín | 20:09 | + 2:05 | |
6. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 20:26 | + 2:22 | |
7. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | SKOB Zlín | 21:00 | + 2:56 | |
8. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 21:12 | + 3:08 | |
9. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 24:44 | + 6:40 | |
10. | Pospíšil Radim | KVS7200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 26:21 | + 8:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5803 | SKOB Zlín | 17:39 | ||
2. | Cigoš Petr | TBM5602 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:08 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Šopík Radoslav | TZL5802 | SKOB Zlín | 18:31 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Háj Bohumil | TZL5601 | SKOB Zlín | 19:09 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 20:45 | + 3:06 | |
6. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 21:59 | + 4:20 | |
7. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 23:13 | + 5:34 | |
8. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 25:22 | + 7:43 | |
9. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 30:03 | + 12:24 | |
Štěpáník Otakar | OTK5707 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 14:21 | ||
2. | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 15:02 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 18:04 | + 3:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rose Ondřej | SKM0900 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 9:47 | ||
2. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 10:29 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 11:41 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Hubáček Oskar | LCE1002 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:02 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1313 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:21 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Gregorová Berta | LCE1052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:57 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Veselková Julie | LCE1054 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:02 | + 5:15 | |
8. | Janků Markéta | KVS0951 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 15:22 | + 5:35 | |
9. | Velichová Denisa | LCE1053 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:35 | + 5:48 | |
10. | Paulus Michal | 38S0901 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 15:56 | + 6:09 | |
11. | Poslušná Katka | TZL1051 | SKOB Zlín | 18:09 | + 8:22 | |
12. | Hrdý Patrik Michael | LCE0903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:36 | + 9:49 | |
13. | Graclík Daniel | KVS1001 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 21:54 | + 12:07 | |
14. | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:12 | + 15:25 | |
Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perničková Dita | TZL1060 | SKOB Zlín | 11:15 | ||
2. | Buksová Karolína | SKM0850 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:14 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Lánová Sofie | KVS1251 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 13:29 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Škodová Michaela | LCE1352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:06 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 15:55 | + 4:40 | |
6. | Smola Štěpán | 60002 | Zlin | 15:59 | + 4:44 | |
7. | Smola Jakub | 60001 | Zlin | 16:01 | + 4:46 | |
8. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:13 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | OB Vizovice | 16:52 | + 5:37 | |
10. | Krajčová Liliana | LCE0755 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:29 | + 6:14 | |
11. | Hozík Šimon | KVS1200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:43 | + 6:28 | |
12. | Vlčková Alžběta | OB Vizovice | 18:21 | + 7:06 | ||
13. | Pokluda Filip | 40002 | FreeRun Zlín | 19:06 | + 7:51 | |
14. | Kovaříková Karla | LCE0756 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:55 | + 11:40 | |
15. | Papež Vítek | Žádný oddíl | 24:32 | + 13:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:38 | ||
2. | Zvoníček Jiří | SKM0101 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 10:02 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Pokluda Ondřej | 40001 | FreeRun Zlín | 11:11 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Pospíšilová Magdaléna | KVS9752 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 12:16 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Pospíšilová Lenka | KVS7150 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 12:34 | + 2:56 | |
6. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:04 | + 3:26 | |
7. | Koňařík Jaroslav | SVS7401 | Orientklub Vsetín | 13:22 | + 3:44 | |
8. | Koňařík Vojtéch | SVS0701 | Orientklub Vsetín | 14:25 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Pozlovský Milan | Žádný oddíl | 15:43 | + 6:05 | ||
10. | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 18:07 | + 8:29 | |
11. | Chládek Adam | 38S0801 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 24:42 | + 15:04 | |
Pokludová Kateřina | 40003 | FreeRun Zlín | DISK |