Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:46 | 8064 | ||
2. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:37 | + 1:51 | 7709 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 41:44 | + 2:58 | 7494 | |
4. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:31 | + 3:45 | 7344 | |
5. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:50 | + 4:04 | 7283 | |
6. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:57 | + 4:11 | 7261 | |
7. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:21 | + 4:35 | 7184 | |
8. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:34 | + 4:48 | 7142 | |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:42 | + 6:56 | 6732 | |
9. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:42 | + 6:56 | 6732 | |
11. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:48 | + 7:02 | 6713 | |
12. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:02 | + 7:16 | 6668 | |
13. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:31 | + 7:45 | 6575 | |
14. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:34 | + 8:48 | 6374 | |
15. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:48 | + 9:02 | 6329 | |
16. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 49:30 | + 10:44 | 6002 | |
17. | Stulík Jakub | 0260001 | Nereg. | 49:39 | + 10:53 | ||
18. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 51:08 | + 12:22 | 5689 | |
19. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:16 | + 12:30 | 5663 | |
20. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:40 | + 13:54 | 5394 | |
21. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:53 | + 15:07 | 5160 | |
22. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:21 | + 15:35 | 5071 | |
23. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 57:15 | + 18:29 | 4513 | |
24. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | Magnus Orienteering | 62:16 | + 23:30 | 3550 | |
25. | Pouzar Tomáš | 0380001 | Papuchálci | 63:56 | + 25:10 | ||
26. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:36 | + 25:50 | 3101 | |
27. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:10 | + 30:24 | 2224 | |
28. | Václavek Lukáš | 0180002 | Tišnov | 69:52 | + 31:06 | ||
29. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:46 | + 40:00 | 380 | |
30. | Sychra Marek | 0300001 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 78:50 | + 40:04 | ||
31. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 80:15 | + 41:29 | 95 | |
32. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 80:39 | + 41:53 | 18 | |
33. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 91:43 | + 52:57 | 0 | |
Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 |