Class: D40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:44 | |
2. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 35:33 | + 0:49 |
3. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:53 | + 1:09 |
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:24 | + 1:40 |
5. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:35 | + 1:51 |
6. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:09 | + 3:25 |
7. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:45 | + 4:01 |
8. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:18 | + 5:34 |
9. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | 40:47 | + 6:03 |
10. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:48 | + 6:04 |
11. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:10 | + 7:26 |
12. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:15 | + 7:31 |
13. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:39 | + 12:55 |
14. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:37 | + 14:53 |
15. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:43 | + 15:59 |
16. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:52 | + 17:08 |
17. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:06 | + 17:22 |
18. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:32 | + 17:48 |
19. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:24 | + 19:40 |
20. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:36 | + 19:52 |
21. | Murswieková Kateřina | BOR7951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:44 | + 20:00 |
22. | Karafiátová Lucie | 20001 | 2 Karafiáti | 61:49 | + 27:05 | |
23. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:46 | + 29:02 |
24. | Prylová Pavla | TJP7550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 64:40 | + 29:56 |
25. | Maškarincová Hana | VLI7553 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:18 | + 39:34 |
Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |