Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 30:08 | ||
2. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:15 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:32 | + 5:24 | |
4. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:28 | + 8:20 | |
5. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:29 | + 10:21 | |
6. | Korotvičková Ela | STH1153 | SK Studenec | 44:26 | + 14:18 | |
7. | Urbancová Sofie | STH | SK Studenec | 47:10 | + 17:02 | |
8. | Kuříková Markéta | STH1052 | SK Studenec | 48:34 | + 18:26 | |
9. | Trejbalová Barbora | STH1053 | SK Studenec | 54:32 | + 24:24 | |
10. | Háková Emma | STH1151 | SK Studenec | 74:27 | + 44:19 | |
Brožová Tereza | STH | SK Studenec | 47:14 | + 17:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 24:42 | ||
2. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 25:33 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:11 | + 2:29 | |
4. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:55 | + 3:13 | |
5. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:54 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Votočková Amálka | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 34:48 | + 10:06 | |
7. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 34:57 | + 10:15 | |
8. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 35:39 | + 10:57 | |
9. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 36:39 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 40:05 | + 15:23 | |
11. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:17 | + 15:35 | |
12. | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 42:19 | + 17:37 | |
13. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 45:00 | + 20:18 | |
14. | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:42 | + 43:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plevová Barbora | 10001 | 1 CZ - AC TJ Jičín | 35:27 | ||
2. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 38:45 | + 3:18 | |
3. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:53 | + 5:26 | |
4. | Kynclová Andrea | LTU0651 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:02 | + 20:35 | |
5. | Chocholáčová Ela | NPA0651 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:50 | + 26:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:40 | ||
2. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 27:47 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 29:26 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:48 | + 3:08 | |
5. | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | SK Studenec | 34:05 | + 7:25 | |
6. | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 34:09 | + 7:29 | |
7. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:09 | + 9:29 | |
8. | Haken Jindřich | SJC0900 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:52 | + 11:12 | |
9. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:24 | + 11:44 | |
10. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:28 | + 11:48 | |
11. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 41:27 | + 14:47 | |
12. | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | SK Studenec | 41:40 | + 15:00 | |
13. | Kaplan Jeremiáš | LTU1300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:11 | + 33:31 | |
Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:57 | ||
2. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:02 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 29:00 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:10 | + 8:13 | |
5. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 35:35 | + 11:38 | |
6. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:03 | + 13:06 | |
7. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:10 | + 13:13 | |
8. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:16 | + 13:19 | |
9. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:02 | + 16:05 | |
10. | Kotyk Šimon | 20002 | 2 CZ - Trutnov | 42:16 | + 18:19 | |
11. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 43:54 | + 19:57 | |
12. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:50 | + 20:53 | |
13. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:18 | + 21:21 | |
14. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:45 | + 30:48 | |
15. | Ott Martin | STH0807 | SK Studenec | 55:01 | + 31:04 | |
16. | Auersvald Daniel | JIL0804 | OK Jilemnice | 55:59 | + 32:02 | |
17. | Haken Miroslav | SJC0703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:58 | + 41:01 | |
Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 32:34 | ||
2. | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 32:57 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:28 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 34:43 | + 2:09 | |
5. | Dolejší Matouš | SJC0606 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:49 | + 6:15 | |
6. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:44 | + 7:10 | |
7. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:47 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Kotyk Vojtěch | 20001 | 2 CZ - Trutnov | 58:49 | + 26:15 | |
Haken Kryštof | STH0505 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:52 | ||
2. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 43:01 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:37 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 44:24 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:45 | + 3:53 | |
6. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:51 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:24 | + 4:32 | |
8. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:11 | + 5:19 | |
9. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 47:40 | + 5:48 | |
10. | Čapková Eva | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:14 | + 7:22 | |
11. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:33 | + 7:41 | |
12. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:36 | + 7:44 | |
13. | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | SK Studenec | 52:13 | + 10:21 | |
14. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:34 | + 11:42 | |
15. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:38 | + 15:46 | |
16. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:21 | + 18:29 | |
17. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:34 | + 21:42 | |
18. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5301 | OK Jilemnice | 64:59 | + 23:07 | |
19. | Horáčková Jana | XXX | XXX | 68:01 | + 26:09 | |
20. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:19 | + 28:27 | |
21. | Stránská Ester | XXX | XXX | 72:52 | + 31:00 | |
22. | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:59 | + 33:07 | |
Stodůlková Lenka | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Pokorná Adéla | JIL0454 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | DISK | |||
Kynclová Petra | LTU7853 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:19 | ||
2. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:24 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 46:03 | + 3:44 | |
4. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 47:45 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 48:59 | + 6:40 | |
6. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:59 | + 11:40 | |
7. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:09 | + 13:50 | |
8. | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:55 | + 16:36 | |
9. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 68:29 | + 26:10 | |
10. | Kaisr Zbyněk | XXX | XXX | 70:29 | + 28:10 | |
11. | Dostál Jan | XXX | XXX | 92:12 | + 49:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:54 | ||
2. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:07 | + 4:13 | |
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:39 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:00 | + 7:06 | |
5. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:51 | + 7:57 | |
6. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:02 | + 9:08 | |
7. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:25 | + 9:31 | |
8. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:42 | + 11:48 | |
9. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 53:34 | + 13:40 | |
10. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:53 | + 13:59 | |
11. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 58:29 | + 18:35 | |
12. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:44 | + 20:50 | |
13. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:47 | + 22:53 | |
14. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 65:54 | + 26:00 | |
Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Pokorná Petra | JIL7257 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |