Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:56 | ||
2. | Chudomelová Monika | LPU9153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:10 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:23 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:41 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:34 | + 2:38 | |
6. | Odvodyová Šárka | LPU8352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:41 | + 2:45 | |
7. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:07 | + 3:11 | |
8. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:28 | + 3:32 | |
9. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:57 | + 4:01 | |
10. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 34:59 | + 4:03 | |
11. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:48 | + 5:52 | |
12. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:17 | + 6:21 | |
13. | Baštová Martina | LPU8453 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:28 | + 7:32 | |
14. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:31 | + 7:35 | |
15. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OB Vamberk | 39:20 | + 8:24 | |
16. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 40:04 | + 9:08 | |
17. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:26 | + 9:30 | |
18. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:43 | + 9:47 | |
19. | Kellerová Alice | CHT0852 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:13 | + 10:17 | |
20. | Nožičková Lea | LPU0753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:40 | + 10:44 | |
21. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:02 | + 11:06 | |
22. | Slavíková Tereza | CHT0656 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:04 | + 11:08 | |
23. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 42:13 | + 11:17 | |
23. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:13 | + 11:17 | |
25. | Baštová Alena | LPU5752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:17 | + 11:21 | |
26. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:21 | + 11:25 | |
27. | Janáčková Kateřina | LPU7664 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:23 | + 11:27 | |
28. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:05 | + 12:09 | |
29. | Tučková Anna | LPU0455 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:21 | + 12:25 | |
30. | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:18 | + 13:22 | |
31. | Janáčková Michaela | LPU0759 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:52 | + 14:56 | |
32. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:13 | + 15:17 | |
33. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:23 | + 15:27 | |
34. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 46:37 | + 15:41 | |
35. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 47:11 | + 16:15 | |
36. | Charouzová Eliška | CHT0851 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:25 | + 16:29 | |
37. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:46 | + 17:50 | |
38. | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:55 | + 18:59 | |
39. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 50:17 | + 19:21 | |
40. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:36 | + 19:40 | |
41. | Janáčková Tereza | LPU0558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:55 | + 20:59 | |
42. | Maršounová Jana | SHK0454 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:16 | + 21:20 | |
43. | Kay Nathalie | LPU0559 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:25 | + 21:29 | |
44. | Gojná Zuzana | LPU7962 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:30 | + 21:34 | |
45. | Zoulíková Vendula | CHT0753 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:15 | + 22:19 | |
46. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OB Vamberk | 53:22 | + 22:26 | |
47. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:17 | + 24:21 | |
48. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:06 | + 25:10 | |
49. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:18 | + 27:22 | |
50. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:27 | + 27:31 | |
51. | Schnaubertová Petra | 40004 | jElita | 61:11 | + 30:15 | |
52. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:27 | + 31:31 | |
53. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 62:46 | + 31:50 | |
54. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:25 | + 34:29 | |
55. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 74:58 | + 44:02 | |
56. | Jelínková Michaela | CTB0851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 88:03 | + 57:07 | |
57. | Ondřichová Lucie | JIL7052 | OK Jilemnice | 99:14 | + 68:18 | |
58. | Maclová Kristýna | LPU9155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 118:32 | + 87:36 | |
Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Kysilková Rebeka | 1428642085 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:18 | ||
2. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:39 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:51 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:52 | + 2:34 | |
5. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:18 | + 3:00 | |
6. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:53 | + 11:35 | |
7. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:30 | + 12:12 | |
8. | Bártová Adéla | LPU0353 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:02 | + 12:44 | |
9. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:04 | + 12:46 | |
10. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 52:06 | + 12:48 | |
11. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:25 | + 13:07 | |
12. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:35 | + 13:17 | |
13. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 53:02 | + 13:44 | |
14. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:31 | + 14:13 | |
15. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:29 | + 15:11 | |
16. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:28 | + 16:10 | |
17. | Brožková Tereza | LPU0457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:08 | + 16:50 | |
18. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:07 | + 20:49 | |
19. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 71:00 | + 31:42 | |
Procházková Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:11 | ||
2. | Kopecká Šárka Matesová | DLP8350 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 29:21 | + 6:10 | |
3. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:07 | + 7:56 | |
4. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:23 | + 8:12 | |
5. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:53 | + 8:42 | |
6. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:15 | + 10:04 | |
7. | Nožičková Ema | LPU0953 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:59 | + 11:48 | |
8. | Solařová Linda | SHK0758 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:08 | + 13:57 | |
9. | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:08 | + 15:57 | |
10. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:25 | + 19:14 | |
11. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:06 | + 19:55 | |
12. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:58 | + 20:47 | |
13. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:55 | + 22:44 | |
14. | Matoušková Markéta | PHK0855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:40 | + 24:29 | |
15. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:19 | + 28:08 | |
16. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:27 | + 28:16 | |
17. | Šlesingerová Sára | KUO0551 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 52:53 | + 29:42 | |
18. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:43 | + 32:32 | |
19. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:36 | + 35:25 | |
20. | Šlesingerová Jitka | KUO7851 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 67:09 | + 43:58 | |
21. | Bohdanecká Antonie | SHK0960 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:50 | + 49:39 | |
22. | Gojná Karolína | LPU1059 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:54 | + 77:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:21 | ||
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 34:13 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:57 | + 4:36 | |
4. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:04 | + 4:43 | |
5. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:19 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:48 | + 5:27 | |
7. | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:54 | + 5:33 | |
8. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:08 | + 5:47 | |
9. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:12 | + 5:51 | |
10. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:27 | + 6:06 | |
11. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:50 | + 6:29 | |
11. | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:50 | + 6:29 | |
13. | Keller Filip | CHT0503 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:22 | + 7:01 | |
14. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:52 | + 7:31 | |
15. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 40:32 | + 8:11 | |
16. | Erbert Ladislav | 60001 | TJ Harant Pecka | 42:21 | + 10:00 | |
17. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:24 | + 10:03 | |
18. | Nožička Miroslav | LPU5405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:25 | + 10:04 | |
19. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 42:47 | + 10:26 | |
20. | Fajfr Marek | ZAM0602 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 42:55 | + 10:34 | |
21. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:11 | + 10:50 | |
22. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 43:57 | + 11:36 | |
23. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 44:13 | + 11:52 | |
24. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:17 | + 11:56 | |
25. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:53 | + 12:32 | |
26. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:57 | + 12:36 | |
27. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:48 | + 13:27 | |
28. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:57 | + 13:36 | |
29. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:01 | + 13:40 | |
30. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:13 | + 13:52 | |
31. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:52 | + 14:31 | |
32. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:54 | + 14:33 | |
33. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:56 | + 14:35 | |
34. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:00 | + 14:39 | |
34. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 47:00 | + 14:39 | |
36. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:56 | + 15:35 | |
37. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 48:24 | + 16:03 | |
38. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:42 | + 16:21 | |
39. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:03 | + 16:42 | |
40. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:00 | + 17:39 | |
41. | Novotný Petr | 50001 | DUKLA Blansko | 50:08 | + 17:47 | |
42. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:13 | + 17:52 | |
43. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:08 | + 19:47 | |
44. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:25 | + 20:04 | |
45. | Maršoun Petr | SHK7303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:59 | + 20:38 | |
46. | Jahoda Jiří | 40002 | jElita | 53:14 | + 20:53 | |
47. | Sommer Jaroslav | 40001 | jElita | 53:24 | + 21:03 | |
48. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:13 | + 22:52 | |
49. | Čičovský Daniel | 30002 | OK Lejšovka | 55:35 | + 23:14 | |
50. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 56:10 | + 23:49 | |
51. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 56:14 | + 23:53 | |
52. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:26 | + 24:05 | |
53. | Novák Marek | SHK0505 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:05 | + 25:44 | |
54. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 60:46 | + 28:25 | |
55. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 65:04 | + 32:43 | |
56. | Sedláček David | SRK0508 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:11 | + 32:50 | |
57. | Markoš Martin | 40005 | jElita | 73:44 | + 41:23 | |
58. | Hlavatý Jan | LPU0713 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:08 | + 45:47 | |
59. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:52 | + 56:31 | |
60. | Čičovský Jiří | 30001 | OK Lejšovka | 108:26 | + 76:05 | |
Kokrda Adam | PHK0503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:10 | ||
2. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:18 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:30 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:12 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:33 | + 3:23 | |
6. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:38 | + 3:28 | |
7. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:34 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:01 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:54 | + 7:44 | |
10. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:53 | + 8:43 | |
11. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:01 | + 8:51 | |
12. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:30 | + 9:20 | |
13. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:31 | + 10:21 | |
14. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:35 | + 11:25 | |
15. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:59 | + 11:49 | |
16. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:35 | + 12:25 | |
17. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:10 | + 13:00 | |
18. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:51 | + 15:41 | |
19. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 51:10 | + 16:00 | |
20. | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 51:12 | + 16:02 | |
21. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:27 | + 16:17 | |
22. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:29 | + 17:19 | |
23. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:56 | + 17:46 | |
24. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 53:10 | + 18:00 | |
25. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:19 | + 18:09 | |
26. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:33 | + 18:23 | |
27. | Novák Jan | 55:27 | + 20:17 | |||
28. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:30 | + 23:20 | |
29. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 59:00 | + 23:50 | |
30. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:37 | + 27:27 | |
31. | Zapletal Michal | KUO7601 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 63:23 | + 28:13 | |
32. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:24 | + 34:14 | |
Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Klíž Michal | DLP7500 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:31 | ||
2. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:08 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:01 | + 5:30 | |
4. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:57 | + 6:26 | |
5. | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:55 | + 7:24 | |
6. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 34:32 | + 9:01 | |
7. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:22 | + 9:51 | |
8. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 36:57 | + 11:26 | |
9. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:58 | + 11:27 | |
10. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:05 | + 12:34 | |
11. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:28 | + 12:57 | |
12. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:45 | + 14:14 | |
13. | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 40:22 | + 14:51 | |
14. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:08 | + 15:37 | |
15. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:33 | + 16:02 | |
16. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 41:46 | + 16:15 | |
17. | Goláň František | LPU0803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:35 | + 18:04 | |
18. | Neuman Daniel | SRK9905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:58 | + 18:27 | |
19. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:06 | + 21:35 | |
20. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:01 | + 23:30 | |
21. | Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:07 | + 24:36 | |
22. | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:13 | + 29:42 | |
23. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:37 | + 39:06 | |
24. | Zapletal Tomáš | KUO0701 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 67:55 | + 42:24 | |
25. | Chrz Martin | JIL7002 | OK Jilemnice | 79:52 | + 54:21 | |
26. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 99:39 | + 74:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie Langová | 25:57 | ||||
2. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 26:43 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Křížová Magdalena | LPU1257 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:59 | + 1:02 | |
4. | Beneda Jan | 10001 | SHK | 27:10 | + 1:13 | |
5. | Kakos Martin | LPU1304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:31 | + 2:34 | |
6. | Michalíková Sára | DOB0850 | KOB Dobruška | 29:37 | + 3:40 | |
7. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 29:42 | + 3:45 | |
8. | Dvořáková Aneta | 29843565 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:14 | + 5:17 | |
9. | Zástava Marek | SHK0908 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:59 | + 6:02 | |
10. | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:37 | + 6:40 | |
11. | Kříž Martin | PZR7801 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 32:41 | + 6:44 | |
12. | Hájek Aleš | CET1501 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 32:58 | + 7:01 | |
13. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:15 | + 7:18 | |
14. | Matesová Magdaléna Rozárie | DLP1250 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 33:44 | + 7:47 | |
15. | Kellerová Lenka | CHT8054 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:29 | + 9:32 | |
16. | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:34 | + 9:37 | |
17. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:38 | + 9:41 | |
18. | Stryková Johana | LPU1151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:41 | + 10:44 | |
19. | Jirásková Julie | LPU1352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:52 | + 11:55 | |
20. | Mayer Antonín | SHK1206 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:06 | + 12:09 | |
21. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | + 12:25 | |
22. | Jahodová Berková Andrejka | 40003 | jElita | 41:21 | + 15:24 | |
23. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:31 | + 16:34 | |
24. | Bohdanecký František | SHK1104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:15 | + 17:18 | |
25. | Jirásková Jasmína | LPU1652 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:20 | + 25:23 | |
26. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:15 | + 28:18 | |
27. | Kay Leila | LPU1155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:16 | + 28:19 | |
28. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:18 | + 28:21 | |
29. | Stryková Zuzana | LPU1351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:34 | + 30:37 | |
30. | Šedová Hana | LPU1653 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:04 | + 31:07 | |
31. | Šedová Soňa | LPU1360 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:07 | + 31:10 | |
32. | Kysilko Antonín | 1428272546 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:35 | + 32:38 | |
33. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:51 | + 36:54 | |
34. | Krejsová Markéta | CHT1351 | OOB SK Chrast | 70:54 | + 44:57 | |
Málková Dominika | PHK1350 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Šlesingerová Nela | KUO0951 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK | |||
Peška Ondřej | LPU1006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |