Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magdalena Spilková | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 21:33 | ||
2. | Eliška Horáková | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:47 | + 3:14 | |
3. | Eliška Macháčková | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:57 | + 7:24 | |
4. | Lucie Jakubská | SHK1250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:17 | + 10:44 | |
5. | Jolana Kušičková | HJL1252 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 32:51 | + 11:18 | |
6. | Tereza Korbelová | PHK1254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:57 | + 11:24 | |
7. | Eliška Korbelová | PHK1253 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:59 | + 11:26 | |
8. | Lucie Kušičková | HJL1251 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 34:40 | + 13:07 | |
9. | Laura Vondroušová | JIL1251 | OK Jilemnice | 35:37 | + 14:04 | |
10. | Thea Vaňátková | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:42 | + 14:09 | |
11. | Anna Kroupová | LPU1154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:48 | + 19:15 | |
12. | Evelína Tomešová | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:21 | + 23:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlína Salabová | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 25:13 | ||
2. | Lucie Macháčková | SHK1155 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:34 | + 3:21 | |
3. | Pavla Kutlvašrová | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:46 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Monika Munzarová | LPU1056 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:36 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Laura Buďárková | STH1051 | SK Studenec | 29:43 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Klára Nová | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:56 | + 6:43 | |
7. | Karolína Hančová | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:16 | + 8:03 | |
8. | Šárka Lapáčková | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:21 | + 8:08 | |
9. | Eva Jelínková | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:36 | + 8:23 | |
10. | Hana Fenclová | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:41 | + 8:28 | |
11. | Štěpán Kárník | LPU1002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:06 | + 8:53 | |
12. | Lucie Šimková | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 34:12 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Magdalena Froschová | LPU1052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:27 | + 10:14 | |
14. | Anna Švíglerová | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:45 | + 10:32 | |
15. | Tereza Macháčková | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:04 | + 10:51 | |
16. | Gita Macková | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:42 | + 11:29 | |
17. | Karolína Málková | SHK1051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:03 | + 11:50 | |
18. | Tereza Jirsová | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 43:13 | + 18:00 | |
19. | Kristýna Sochorová | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:54 | + 18:41 | |
20. | 2008995 | 46:03 | + 20:50 | |||
21. | Adéla Renská | SNA0951 | TJ START Náchod | 46:40 | + 21:27 | |
22. | Eliška Záveská | VRL0955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:04 | + 29:51 | |
23. | Elen Hovorková | LPU0954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:37 | + 30:24 | |
24. | Věra Nováková | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 57:13 | + 32:00 | |
25. | Adéla Lánská | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 59:41 | + 34:28 | |
26. | 2008983 | 61:50 | + 36:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora Chrástová | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 32:11 | ||
2. | Markéta Hanušová | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:44 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Vendula Novotná | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:00 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Anežka Netuková | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:27 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Ludmila Kvášovská | LTU0753 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:55 | + 4:44 | |
6. | Markéta Čapková | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:42 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Monika Podlešáková | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:57 | + 9:46 | |
8. | Anna Kynčlová | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 42:21 | + 10:10 | |
9. | Olga Balcarová | SNA0851 | TJ START Náchod | 42:45 | + 10:34 | |
10. | Dominika Kunartová | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:28 | + 11:17 | |
11. | Amélie Votočková | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 45:31 | + 13:20 | |
12. | Kateřina Švíglerová | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:46 | + 14:35 | |
13. | Táňa Hamáčková | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 46:48 | + 14:37 | |
14. | Barbora Bulušková | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 49:07 | + 16:56 | |
15. | Viktorie Kaplanová | HJL0850 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 60:15 | + 28:04 | |
16. | Jana Laštovková | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 66:01 | + 33:50 | |
17. | Adéla Kubíková | LPU0761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:42 | + 45:31 | |
18. | Eliška Sisrová | JIL0856 | OK Jilemnice | 89:15 | + 57:04 | |
19. | Charlotte Šírková | JIL0857 | OK Jilemnice | 92:16 | + 60:05 | |
Johanka Dvořáková | VRL0853 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Metelková | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:32 | ||
2. | Zuzana Morávková | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:22 | + 12:50 | |
3. | Veronika Výchová | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:15 | + 15:43 | |
4. | Martina Kopecká | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:58 | + 16:26 | |
5. | Karolína Cejpková | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:21 | + 19:49 | |
6. | Lucie Ballonová | PHK0664 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:42 | + 21:10 | |
7. | Kateřina Dvořáková | LPU0656 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:50 | + 21:18 | |
8. | Zuzana Příkazská | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:51 | + 26:19 | |
9. | Lucie Skořepová | LPU0657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:26 | + 29:54 | |
10. | Alžběta Doudová | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:59 | + 30:27 | |
11. | Aneta Rážová | PHK0662 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:33 | + 35:01 | |
12. | Anežka Chrtková | PHK0658 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:51 | + 36:19 | |
13. | Magdaléna Kubíková | LPU0566 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:30 | + 38:58 | |
14. | Marie Plecháčová | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 80:38 | + 43:06 | |
Šárka Matěásková | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Tereza Kadaníková | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anežka Zamouřilová | PHK0354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:01 | ||
2. | Vendula Janovská | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 57:36 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Vanda Vávrová | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 60:27 | + 5:26 | |
4. | Kateřina Hanušová | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:52 | + 6:51 | |
5. | Adéla Randáková | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:00 | + 8:59 | |
6. | Veronika Horáková | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:44 | + 14:43 | |
7. | Anna Čapková | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:06 | + 25:05 | |
Kristýna Brumlichová | NPA0351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan Macek | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:39 | ||
2. | Daniel Pavelec | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:29 | + 10:50 | |
3. | Jakub Macháček | SHK1202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:46 | + 11:07 | |
4. | Jonáš Kubíček | JIL1301 | OK Jilemnice | 33:36 | + 13:57 | |
5. | Martin Vejvoda | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:16 | + 14:37 | |
6. | Oldřich Šimek | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 34:21 | + 14:42 | |
7. | Roman Hauschwitz | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 35:32 | + 15:53 | |
8. | Tobiáš Pompach | PHK1201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:19 | + 20:40 | |
9. | Filip Stránský | SHK1302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:40 | + 22:01 | |
Jiří Brož | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Jáchym Jirout | SNA1201 | TJ START Náchod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | František Jelínek | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:19 | ||
2. | Filip Kvášovský | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 25:07 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Matyáš Kroupa | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:05 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Vít Novotný | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:21 | + 4:02 | |
5. | David Jakubský | SHK0905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:44 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Jakub Sochor | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:30 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Marek Škorpil | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:43 | + 7:24 | |
8. | Vladimír Kutlvašr | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:13 | + 7:54 | |
9. | Matyáš Fiala | SHK1102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:43 | + 9:24 | |
10. | Lukáš Kunart | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:44 | + 9:25 | |
11. | Matouš Gottstein | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 33:58 | + 9:39 | |
12. | Jan Chrtek | PHK1100 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:16 | + 9:57 | |
13. | Jindřich Brož | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:47 | + 10:28 | |
14. | Kryštof Kobík | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:43 | + 13:24 | |
15. | Vilém Jirout | SNA1001 | TJ START Náchod | 37:44 | + 13:25 | |
16. | Lukáš Toužil | SHK1000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:09 | + 14:50 | |
17. | 8076016 | 39:52 | + 15:33 | |||
18. | Matěj Kadaně | LPU1001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:06 | + 16:47 | |
19. | Matěj Renský | SNA0903 | TJ START Náchod | 43:35 | + 19:16 | |
20. | Petr Kadaník | LPU0802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:14 | + 29:55 | |
21. | Tobiáš Kuklík | JIL0904 | OK Jilemnice | 54:19 | + 30:00 | |
Jakub Valenta | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
František Sisr | JIL1003 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Třešňák | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 36:20 | ||
2. | Šimon Buďárek | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 38:57 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Tomáš Metelka | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:06 | + 7:46 | |
4. | Antonín Kubeček | SNA0803 | TJ START Náchod | 48:28 | + 12:08 | |
5. | Marek Matěásko | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 50:58 | + 14:38 | |
6. | Tomáš Macháček | SHK0811 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:16 | + 15:56 | |
6. | Antonín Kurka | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:16 | + 15:56 | |
8. | František Goláň | LPU0803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:36 | + 17:16 | |
9. | 8404070 | 54:27 | + 18:07 | |||
10. | Petr Spilka | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 56:25 | + 20:05 | |
11. | Tomáš Doucha | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 59:17 | + 22:57 | |
12. | Jan Hlavatý | LPU0713 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:45 | + 23:25 | |
13. | Michal Pavelec | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:24 | + 25:04 | |
14. | Filip Horák | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:42 | + 25:22 | |
15. | Vítek Frosch | LPU0801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:41 | + 29:21 | |
16. | Matěj Hanák | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:23 | + 34:03 | |
17. | Antonín Goláň | LPU0804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:44 | + 36:24 | |
18. | Šimon Kotyk | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 78:19 | + 41:59 | |
19. | Marek Kadaně | LPU0703 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:03 | + 47:43 | |
20. | Jan Lánský | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 84:16 | + 47:56 | |
21. | Petr Pochop | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 86:20 | + 50:00 | |
22. | Viktor Baláž | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:26 | + 50:06 | |
23. | Ondřej Tejkl | SHK0810 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 113:26 | + 77:06 | |
24. | 8680322 | 120:12 | + 83:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Hanuš | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:38 | ||
2. | Ondřej Stach | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 56:44 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Michal Votoček | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 58:32 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Martin Doucha | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 59:12 | + 5:34 | |
5. | Lukáš Pompach | PHK0500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:53 | + 10:15 | |
6. | Jaroslav Kurka | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:26 | + 13:48 | |
7. | Martin Čermák | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:03 | + 20:25 | |
8. | Jan Lazák | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:50 | + 21:12 | |
9. | Matěj Pavelec | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:19 | + 24:41 | |
10. | Martin Morávek | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 79:41 | + 26:03 | |
11. | Tomáš Flos | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:27 | + 34:49 | |
12. | Vojtěch Kotyk | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:11 | + 37:33 | |
13. | Marek Novák | SHK0505 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 115:08 | + 61:30 | |
14. | Adam Kokrda | PHK0503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 155:35 | + 101:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dan Salaba | JIL0404 | OK Jilemnice | 62:29 | ||
2. | Tomáš Šitina | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:39 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Ondřej Valenta | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 62:46 | + 0:17 | |
4. | Jiří Balcar | SNA0301 | TJ START Náchod | 62:52 | + 0:23 | |
5. | Matěj Choutka | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:04 | + 1:35 | |
6. | Adam Jakubský | SHK0406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:04 | + 9:35 | |
7. | Vojtěch Pirožek | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 97:01 | + 34:32 | |
8. | Mikuláš Karban | HOR0301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 98:45 | + 36:16 | |
Vojtěch Kokrda | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |