Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saifrtová Bára | HOR1251 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:31 | ||
2. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:14 | + 4:43 | |
3. | Tihonová Magdalena | PHK1450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:46 | + 7:15 | |
4. | Melicharová Nina | PHK1451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:52 | + 9:21 | |
5. | Schmidtová Eva | VRL1251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:51 | + 11:20 | |
6. | Johanisová Nikola | PHK1354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:00 | + 13:29 | |
7. | Hanslíková Anna | SHK1356 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:26 | + 14:55 | |
8. | Matysová Klára | PHK1356 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:51 | + 19:20 | |
9. | Kopecká Inés | JIL1552 | OK Jilemnice | 38:18 | + 20:47 | |
10. | Nováková Kateřina | VRL1253 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:19 | + 20:48 | |
11. | Košťálová Gabriela | SHK1353 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:36 | + 22:05 | |
12. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:12 | + 22:41 | |
13. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:50 | + 24:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:54 | ||
2. | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:58 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:17 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:01 | + 6:07 | |
5. | Horáková Anna Marie | LPU1256 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:14 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Novotná Anna | PHK1352 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:20 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:41 | + 8:47 | |
8. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:59 | + 9:05 | |
9. | Pozdílková Kateřina | PHK1251 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:12 | + 9:18 | |
10. | Kušičková Jolana | HJL1252 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 28:14 | + 9:20 | |
11. | Kušičková Lucie | HJL1251 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 28:41 | + 9:47 | |
12. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:02 | + 10:08 | |
13. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:09 | + 12:15 | |
14. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 35:15 | + 16:21 | |
15. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:33 | + 16:39 | |
16. | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:57 | + 22:03 | |
17. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | SK Studenec | 41:07 | + 22:13 | |
18. | Hrušová Kateřina | PHK1380 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:24 | + 23:30 | |
19. | Besedová Magdaléna | PHK1252 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:03 | + 25:09 | |
Kuhnová Šárka | LPU1356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:48 | ||
2. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:52 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:43 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:20 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:29 | + 2:41 | |
6. | Hrušová Lucie | PHK1050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:47 | + 2:59 | |
7. | Málková Karolína | SHK1051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:21 | + 4:33 | |
8. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:49 | + 5:01 | |
9. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:00 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Besedová Barbora | PHK1051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:00 | + 5:12 | |
11. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 26:40 | + 5:52 | |
12. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:41 | + 5:53 | |
13. | Hepnerová Tereza | PHK1155 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:51 | + 6:03 | |
14. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:42 | + 6:54 | |
15. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:56 | + 7:08 | |
16. | Macháčková Lucie | SHK1155 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:09 | + 7:21 | |
17. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:58 | + 8:10 | |
18. | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:35 | + 8:47 | |
19. | Maráková Sofie | SNA1151 | TJ START Náchod | 29:46 | + 8:58 | |
20. | Kvapilová Simona | PHK1150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:04 | + 9:16 | |
21. | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:33 | + 10:45 | |
22. | Jebavá Nikol | VRL1056 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:42 | + 10:54 | |
23. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:47 | + 11:59 | |
24. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:19 | + 12:31 | |
25. | Kroupová Anna | LPU1154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:36 | + 14:48 | |
26. | Matějková Eliška | SNA1153 | TJ START Náchod | 43:38 | + 22:50 | |
27. | Mojžíšová Nela | PHK1053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:31 | + 24:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamáková Zuzana | HJL1050 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 28:34 | ||
2. | Valdmanová Anna | JIL1052 | OK Jilemnice | 35:25 | + 6:51 | |
3. | Hostinská Barbora | LPU1162 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:46 | + 9:12 | |
4. | Nováčková Simona | LPU1167 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:05 | + 14:31 | |
5. | Zaplatílková Andrea | 0260002 | VRL1 | 52:10 | + 23:36 | |
Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 19:57 | ||
2. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:03 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:31 | + 1:34 | |
4. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:12 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 23:09 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 24:21 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:23 | + 4:26 | |
8. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:12 | + 5:15 | |
9. | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 25:13 | + 5:16 | |
10. | Balcarová Olga | SNA0851 | TJ START Náchod | 25:21 | + 5:24 | |
11. | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:22 | + 6:25 | |
12. | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:21 | + 7:24 | |
13. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:12 | + 8:15 | |
14. | Komárková Veronika | CHC0955 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:53 | + 8:56 | |
15. | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:12 | + 9:15 | |
16. | Hamáková Adéla | HJL0851 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 29:52 | + 9:55 | |
17. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:07 | + 10:10 | |
18. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:58 | + 11:01 | |
19. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:43 | + 11:46 | |
19. | Netopilová Simona | VAM0950 | OB Vamberk | 31:43 | + 11:46 | |
21. | Kaplanová Viktorie | HJL0850 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 33:15 | + 13:18 | |
22. | Kvapilová Markéta | PHK0950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:19 | + 13:22 | |
23. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:12 | + 14:15 | |
24. | Valentová Kateřina | LPU0852 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:45 | + 14:48 | |
25. | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:50 | + 14:53 | |
26. | Holingerová Alžběta | CHC0953 | K.O.B. Choceň | 35:14 | + 15:17 | |
27. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:57 | + 18:00 | |
28. | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:15 | + 20:18 | |
29. | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:13 | + 21:16 | |
30. | Macháčková Kateřina | CHC0951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:54 | + 24:57 | |
31. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 56:00 | + 36:03 | |
Bohdanecká Antonie | SHK0960 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:57 | ||
2. | Koupilová Eva | LPU0970 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:52 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Kolmanová Anna | JIL0953 | OK Jilemnice | 33:25 | + 5:28 | |
4. | Kubíčková Nela | LPU0969 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:55 | + 6:58 | |
5. | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 35:15 | + 7:18 | |
6. | Lánská Adéla | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 48:33 | + 20:36 | |
7. | Lánská Dagmar | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 49:32 | + 21:35 | |
8. | Němcová Kateřina | ZAM0852 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 51:03 | + 23:06 | |
9. | Vrbatová Karolína | VRL0953 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:03 | + 44:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:03 | ||
2. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:08 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:03 | + 5:00 | |
4. | Kvášovská Ludmila | LTU0753 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:44 | + 5:41 | |
5. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | K.O.B. Choceň | 31:59 | + 6:56 | |
6. | Kaláčová Anna | LPU0763 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:53 | + 10:50 | |
7. | Selixová Mariana | SHK0752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:06 | + 14:03 | |
8. | Šafrová Lenka | CHC0654 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:33 | + 15:30 | |
9. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 43:12 | + 18:09 | |
10. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:08 | + 21:05 | |
11. | Hanlová Kristýna | SRK0752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:03 | + 28:00 | |
12. | Kubíková Adéla | LPU0761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:26 | + 32:23 | |
Bílková Karolína | SJC0653 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 28:00 | ||
2. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 33:48 | + 5:48 | |
3. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:07 | + 7:07 | |
4. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 36:40 | + 8:40 | |
5. | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:07 | + 10:07 | |
6. | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:31 | + 10:31 | |
7. | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:58 | + 10:58 | |
8. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:51 | + 11:51 | |
9. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:54 | + 14:54 | |
10. | Tučková Anna | LPU0455 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:02 | + 15:02 | |
11. | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:02 | + 18:02 | |
12. | Kay Nathalie | LPU0559 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:08 | + 27:08 | |
13. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:54 | + 28:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:54 | 9018 | ||
2. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:25 | + 2:31 | 8472 | |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:58 | + 3:04 | 8353 | |
4. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:27 | + 3:33 | 8249 | |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:50 | + 3:56 | 8166 | |
6. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:54 | + 4:00 | 8151 | |
7. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 5:07 | 7909 | |
8. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:56 | + 6:02 | 7711 | |
9. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:58 | + 7:04 | 7487 | |
10. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:07 | + 7:13 | 7454 | |
11. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:15 | + 7:21 | 7425 | |
12. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:25 | + 7:31 | 7389 | |
13. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:11 | + 8:17 | 7223 | |
14. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:33 | + 9:39 | 6927 | |
15. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:01 | + 10:07 | 6826 | |
16. | Waňková Martina | LPU9959 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:33 | + 10:39 | 6710 | |
17. | Doležalová Libuše | SNA8851 | TJ START Náchod | 49:29 | + 11:35 | 6508 | |
18. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:56 | + 14:02 | 5977 | |
19. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:15 | + 14:21 | 5909 | |
20. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:57 | + 18:03 | 5107 | |
21. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:32 | + 22:38 | 4114 | |
22. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:20 | + 26:26 | 3291 | |
23. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:28 | + 30:34 | 2395 | |
24. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:53 | + 42:59 | 0 | |
25. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | Běhej Poděbrady | 91:31 | + 53:37 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:01 | 2032 | ||
2. | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:51 | + 0:50 | 1998 | |
3. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | OB Vamberk | 53:03 | + 14:02 | 1449 | |
4. | Vejrová Iva | STH8852 | SK Studenec | 58:45 | + 19:44 | 1213 | |
5. | Vojtěchová Eva | HOR8851 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:18 | + 28:17 | 858 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:43 | ||
2. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:28 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:16 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:19 | + 4:36 | |
5. | Odvodyová Šárka | LPU8352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:30 | + 5:47 | |
6. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:28 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:53 | + 9:10 | |
8. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 47:20 | + 9:37 | |
9. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:42 | + 11:59 | |
10. | Mojžíšová Jana | PHK8254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:57 | + 13:14 | |
11. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:38 | + 13:55 | |
12. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:28 | + 14:45 | |
13. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 53:45 | + 16:02 | |
14. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:18 | + 16:35 | |
15. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:09 | + 19:26 | |
15. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:09 | + 19:26 | |
17. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:28 | + 22:45 | |
18. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | TJ START Náchod | 61:55 | + 24:12 | |
19. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 63:40 | + 25:57 | |
20. | Novotná Jjitka | 0270001 | xy | 66:42 | + 28:59 | |
21. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:21 | + 31:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:35 | ||
2. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:29 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:23 | + 2:48 | |
4. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:10 | + 5:35 | |
5. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:04 | + 6:29 | |
6. | Brožová Jana | LTU8250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:13 | + 7:38 | |
7. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:07 | + 9:32 | |
8. | Kodytková Iva | VAM7751 | OB Vamberk | 52:01 | + 10:26 | |
9. | Kárníková Kamila | LPU8153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:20 | + 13:45 | |
10. | Kroupová Kateřina | LPU8154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:08 | + 17:33 | |
11. | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:57 | + 18:22 | |
12. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:03 | + 19:28 | |
13. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:42 | + 29:07 | |
14. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | TJ START Náchod | 71:01 | + 29:26 | |
15. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:23 | + 33:48 | |
16. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:53 | + 39:18 | |
17. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 84:57 | + 43:22 | |
18. | Bohdanecká Barbora | SHK7950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 91:44 | + 50:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:30 | ||
2. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 40:25 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 40:44 | + 3:14 | |
4. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:49 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:30 | + 4:00 | |
6. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:09 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:40 | + 5:10 | |
8. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:14 | + 8:44 | |
9. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:22 | + 9:52 | |
10. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:00 | + 10:30 | |
11. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 48:50 | + 11:20 | |
12. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:05 | + 12:35 | |
13. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 51:33 | + 14:03 | |
14. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:00 | + 15:30 | |
15. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:17 | + 15:47 | |
16. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:57 | + 16:27 | |
17. | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 55:50 | + 18:20 | |
18. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 63:16 | + 25:46 | |
19. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:08 | + 31:38 | |
20. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:01 | + 39:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:40 | ||
2. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:17 | + 6:37 | |
3. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:10 | + 8:30 | |
4. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:21 | + 12:41 | |
5. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OB Vamberk | 52:59 | + 14:19 | |
6. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:14 | + 14:34 | |
7. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:25 | + 14:45 | |
8. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:43 | + 15:03 | |
9. | Štefaniková Markéta | SHK7550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:40 | + 16:00 | |
10. | Korbelová Petra | PHK7652 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:00 | + 19:20 | |
11. | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:30 | + 20:50 | |
12. | Čiháková Olga | HOR7651 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 63:55 | + 25:15 | |
13. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:27 | + 25:47 | |
14. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 65:33 | + 26:53 | |
15. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 66:24 | + 27:44 | |
16. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 66:57 | + 28:17 | |
17. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 67:06 | + 28:26 | |
18. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:21 | + 28:41 | |
19. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:18 | + 31:38 | |
20. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:55 | + 34:15 | |
21. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:57 | + 36:17 | |
22. | Rückerová Věra | HOR7450 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 75:51 | + 37:11 | |
23. | Jónová Markéta | JIL7352 | OK Jilemnice | 79:51 | + 41:11 | |
24. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 89:30 | + 50:50 | |
25. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 102:48 | + 64:08 | |
26. | Kaplanová Alena | HJL7550 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 103:23 | + 64:43 | |
27. | Julišová Jitka | ZAM7151 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 113:04 | + 74:24 | |
Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OB Vamberk | 36:43 | ||
2. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:21 | + 4:38 | |
3. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:16 | + 5:33 | |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:37 | + 10:54 | |
5. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:25 | + 13:42 | |
6. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:40 | + 15:57 | |
7. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OB Vamberk | 54:29 | + 17:46 | |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 55:03 | + 18:20 | |
9. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 56:52 | + 20:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francová Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:26 | ||
2. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:27 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:09 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Filipová Dagmar | LTU5650 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:07 | + 11:41 | |
5. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:23 | + 11:57 | |
6. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:23 | + 15:57 | |
7. | Kubíčková Marcela | PHK6251 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:30 | + 17:04 | |
8. | Mikysková Hana | SNA5651 | TJ START Náchod | 66:53 | + 19:27 | |
9. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:18 | + 19:52 | |
10. | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | TJ START Náchod | 70:39 | + 23:13 | |
11. | Remešová Alena | SRK6150 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 101:38 | + 54:12 | |
Zelenková Lenka | 0210001 | Zelenkovi | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 46:06 | ||
2. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:52 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:25 | + 7:19 | |
4. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:44 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:31 | + 15:25 | |
6. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 66:27 | + 20:21 | |
7. | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 75:06 | + 29:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | OK Jilemnice | 15:48 | ||
2. | Toužil Jan | SHK1300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:50 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Odvody Vilém | LPU1502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:23 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:34 | + 5:46 | |
5. | Brož Martin | PHK1400 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:04 | + 7:16 | |
6. | Jirout Filip | SNA1401 | TJ START Náchod | 23:09 | + 7:21 | |
7. | Šafář Jan | CET1402 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 23:42 | + 7:54 | |
8. | Kubíček Jonáš | JIL1301 | OK Jilemnice | 26:40 | + 10:52 | |
9. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:14 | + 11:26 | |
10. | Kokaisl Filip | LPU1210 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:13 | + 16:25 | |
11. | Lučan Jakub | LPU1401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:07 | + 19:19 | |
12. | Jakubec Jan | SJC1503 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:10 | + 29:22 | |
13. | Valdman Hynek | JIL1303 | OK Jilemnice | 47:20 | + 31:32 | |
14. | Hauschwitz Radim | JIL1503 | OK Jilemnice | 49:43 | + 33:55 | |
15. | Vrábel Ondřej | PHK1500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 95:03 | + 79:15 | |
Culek Tibor | SHK1307 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Solánský Ondřej | PHK1403 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Jakub | SHK1202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:23 | ||
2. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:34 | + 3:11 | |
3. | Klabzuba Jan | SRK1207 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:38 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Votroubek Jan | SRK1206 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:11 | + 9:48 | |
5. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:12 | + 9:49 | |
6. | Udržal Lukáš | LPU1303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:36 | + 11:13 | |
7. | Vlk Vojtěch | SRK1202 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:37 | + 12:14 | |
8. | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:01 | + 13:38 | |
9. | Mayer Antonín | SHK1206 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:45 | + 16:22 | |
10. | Pýcha František | LPU1305 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:26 | + 17:03 | |
11. | Pompach Tobiáš | PHK1201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:01 | + 17:38 | |
12. | Fukátko Václav | LPU1302 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:46 | + 23:23 | |
13. | Jirout Jáchym | SNA1201 | TJ START Náchod | 46:23 | + 29:00 | |
14. | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:31 | + 31:08 | |
15. | Stránský Filip | SHK1302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:22 | + 46:59 | |
16. | Koupil Štěpán | LPU1206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:12 | + 47:49 | |
17. | Nachtigall Jakub | LPU1209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:44 | + 52:21 | |
Mojžíš Radovan | PHK1200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:18 | ||
2. | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:36 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Pouchlý Matěj | SHK1009 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:57 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:05 | + 1:47 | |
5. | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:16 | + 2:58 | |
6. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:22 | + 3:04 | |
7. | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:31 | + 3:13 | |
8. | Fiala Matyáš | SHK1102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:36 | + 4:18 | |
9. | Jirout Vilém | LPU1012 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:44 | + 4:26 | |
10. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:09 | + 4:51 | |
11. | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 24:23 | + 5:05 | |
12. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 24:26 | + 5:08 | |
13. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:40 | + 6:22 | |
14. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:54 | + 7:36 | |
15. | Juška Vojtěch | LPU1003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:10 | + 7:52 | |
16. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:25 | + 9:07 | |
17. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:20 | + 10:02 | |
18. | Bohdanecký František | SHK1104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:25 | + 10:07 | |
19. | Severa Matyáš | PHK1004 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:12 | + 10:54 | |
20. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:19 | + 12:01 | |
21. | Udržal Jakub | LPU1100 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:02 | + 14:44 | |
22. | Tatarnikov Ivan | PHK1106 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:57 | + 15:39 | |
23. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:10 | + 16:52 | |
24. | Hanslík Jaroslav | SHK1107 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:25 | + 17:07 | |
25. | Toužil Lukáš | SHK1000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:01 | + 20:43 | |
26. | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:43 | + 22:25 | |
27. | Štefanik Marek | SHK1007 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:48 | + 24:30 | |
28. | Novák Vojtěch | VRL1003 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:37 | + 26:19 | |
29. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:05 | + 28:47 | |
30. | Košťál Antonín | SHK1004 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:31 | + 34:13 | |
31. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:05 | + 38:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:09 | ||
2. | Hainiš Pavel | LTU1102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:42 | + 10:33 | |
3. | Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:19 | + 16:10 | |
4. | Juliš Josef | ZAM1010 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 40:13 | + 18:04 | |
5. | Jiřík Marek | STH1108 | SK Studenec | 46:17 | + 24:08 | |
6. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 49:43 | + 27:34 | |
7. | Paukert Adam | 0260001 | VRL1 | 51:54 | + 29:45 | |
Peška Ondřej | LPU1006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubeček Antonín | SNA0803 | TJ START Náchod | 21:35 | ||
2. | Macháček Tomáš | SHK0811 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:53 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:16 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:21 | + 0:46 | |
5. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:52 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 23:21 | + 1:46 | |
7. | Goláň František | LPU0803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:01 | + 4:26 | |
8. | Kyrylyshyn Ihor | SHK0910 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:25 | + 4:50 | |
9. | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:40 | + 5:05 | |
10. | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:37 | + 6:02 | |
11. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:54 | + 6:19 | |
12. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:08 | + 6:33 | |
13. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 29:34 | + 7:59 | |
14. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 30:39 | + 9:04 | |
15. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 31:45 | + 10:10 | |
16. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:38 | + 11:03 | |
17. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:48 | + 13:13 | |
18. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:57 | + 14:22 | |
19. | Erben Hynek | VRL0801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:27 | + 17:52 | |
20. | Zástava Marek | SHK0908 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:48 | + 20:13 | |
21. | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:43 | + 21:08 | |
22. | Matoušek Alex | CHC0902 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:48 | + 21:13 | |
23. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:39 | + 23:04 | |
24. | Bezvoda Jakub | SHK0807 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:20 | + 23:45 | |
25. | Lučan Matěj | LPU0903 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:17 | + 24:42 | |
26. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:40 | + 25:05 | |
26. | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:40 | + 25:05 | |
28. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:04 | + 25:29 | |
29. | Tejkl Ondřej | SHK0810 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:08 | + 26:33 | |
30. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:21 | + 30:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindra Antonín | HOR0903 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:51 | ||
2. | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | SK Studenec | 33:55 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:12 | + 6:21 | |
4. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:56 | + 11:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 27:57 | ||
2. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:53 | + 3:56 | |
3. | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:43 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Seligr Lukáš | PHK0709 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:26 | + 7:29 | |
5. | Šimerda Václav | SRK0605 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:21 | + 11:24 | |
6. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:06 | + 13:09 | |
7. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:07 | + 13:10 | |
8. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 47:46 | + 19:49 | |
9. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:29 | + 25:32 | |
10. | Hlavatý Jan | LPU0713 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:36 | + 25:39 | |
11. | Borovec Šimon | CHC0701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:36 | + 27:39 | |
12. | Štefanik Jan | SHK0705 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:25 | + 35:28 | |
13. | Severa Lukáš | PHK0603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:25 | + 39:28 | |
14. | Lánský Jan | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 69:00 | + 41:03 | |
15. | Hostinský Matěj | LPU0604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:55 | + 41:58 | |
Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:04 | ||
2. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 36:59 | + 4:55 | |
3. | Kubeček Josef | SNA0402 | TJ START Náchod | 37:09 | + 5:05 | |
4. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | PHK0405 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:41 | + 6:37 | |
5. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:53 | + 7:49 | |
6. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:58 | + 7:54 | |
7. | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:40 | + 9:36 | |
8. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:22 | + 10:18 | |
9. | Stavrinou David | SRK0506 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:25 | + 12:21 | |
10. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:08 | + 13:04 | |
11. | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:19 | + 18:15 | |
12. | Pulc Ondřej | ZAM0505 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 52:03 | + 19:59 | |
13. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:38 | + 21:34 | |
14. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:26 | + 28:22 | |
15. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:19 | + 45:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:44 | 8429 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:10 | + 1:26 | 8116 | |
3. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:44 | + 3:00 | 7775 | |
4. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:20 | + 3:36 | 7644 | |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 39:25 | + 3:41 | 7626 | |
6. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:32 | + 3:48 | 7601 | |
7. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | USK Praha | 40:53 | + 5:09 | 7307 | |
8. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 5:55 | 7140 | |
9. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:29 | + 6:45 | 6958 | |
10. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:56 | + 7:12 | 6860 | |
11. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:22 | + 7:38 | 6766 | |
12. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:55 | + 8:11 | 6646 | |
13. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:23 | + 8:39 | 6544 | |
14. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:24 | + 8:40 | 6541 | |
15. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:25 | + 8:41 | 6537 | |
16. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:43 | + 9:59 | 6254 | |
17. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:54 | + 10:10 | 6214 | |
18. | Balcar Jiří | SNA0301 | TJ START Náchod | 46:51 | + 11:07 | 6007 | |
19. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:07 | + 11:23 | 5949 | |
20. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:15 | + 11:31 | 5920 | |
21. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:40 | + 11:56 | 5829 | |
22. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:53 | + 12:09 | 5782 | |
23. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 48:25 | + 12:41 | 5666 | |
24. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 48:43 | + 12:59 | 5600 | |
25. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:23 | + 14:39 | 5237 | |
26. | Dvořáček Radek | 0200002 | Doudleby nad Orlicí | 50:47 | + 15:03 | ||
27. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 53:35 | + 17:51 | 4540 | |
28. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 54:07 | + 18:23 | 4424 | |
29. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:24 | + 19:40 | 4144 | |
30. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 55:48 | + 20:04 | 4057 | |
31. | Šafránek Michal | VRL8801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:27 | + 21:43 | 3698 | |
32. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OB Vamberk | 61:10 | + 25:26 | 2888 | |
33. | Veselý Jiří | PHK8700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:15 | + 50:31 | 0 | |
34. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:49 | + 65:05 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:35 | |||
2. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 57:39 | + 2:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:49 | ||
2. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 41:44 | + 5:55 | |
3. | Bláha Jan | HJL8200 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 42:35 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:58 | + 15:09 | |
5. | Korbel Michal | PHK7703 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:39 | + 20:50 | |
6. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 61:01 | + 25:12 | |
7. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:53 | + 50:04 | |
8. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 88:33 | + 52:44 | |
Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:29 | ||
2. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:52 | + 5:23 | |
3. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:55 | + 5:26 | |
4. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:47 | + 7:18 | |
5. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:10 | + 9:41 | |
6. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:17 | + 9:48 | |
7. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:24 | + 9:55 | |
8. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:13 | + 10:44 | |
9. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | SK Studenec | 52:35 | + 11:06 | |
10. | Grusser Jan | PHK7505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:56 | + 11:27 | |
11. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:10 | + 16:41 | |
12. | Hruša Petr | 0010001 | Vysoká nad Labem | 59:50 | + 18:21 | |
13. | Spilka Petr | JIL7801 | OK Jilemnice | 61:47 | + 20:18 | |
14. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:15 | + 23:46 | |
15. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:05 | + 27:36 | |
16. | Hanousek Václav | SJC8008 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:08 | + 36:39 | |
17. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:40 | + 51:11 | |
Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 39:19 | ||
2. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:31 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:08 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:00 | + 4:41 | |
5. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:22 | + 5:03 | |
6. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:40 | + 5:21 | |
7. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:09 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 46:31 | + 7:12 | |
9. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:04 | + 7:45 | |
10. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 47:13 | + 7:54 | |
11. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:24 | + 11:05 | |
12. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:02 | + 11:43 | |
13. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 52:16 | + 12:57 | |
14. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 52:56 | + 13:37 | |
15. | Vrbata Michal | VRL7507 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:02 | + 13:43 | |
16. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 58:03 | + 18:44 | |
17. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:32 | + 20:13 | |
18. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:45 | + 22:26 | |
19. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 63:36 | + 24:17 | |
20. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:44 | + 24:25 | |
21. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:24 | + 25:05 | |
22. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:44 | + 26:25 | |
23. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:02 | + 34:43 | |
24. | Ptáček Miloš | SNA7001 | TJ START Náchod | 81:33 | + 42:14 | |
Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:13 | ||
2. | Hanuš Karel | STH6701 | SK Studenec | 43:33 | + 3:20 | |
3. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 46:14 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:06 | + 6:53 | |
5. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:04 | + 7:51 | |
6. | Jindra Vladimír | HOR7500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:51 | + 8:38 | |
7. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:21 | + 10:08 | |
8. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 51:19 | + 11:06 | |
9. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:37 | + 12:24 | |
10. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:49 | + 12:36 | |
11. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 53:16 | + 13:03 | |
12. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 53:49 | + 13:36 | |
13. | Pouchlý Jan | 0190001 | SHK | 55:18 | + 15:05 | |
14. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:49 | + 15:36 | |
15. | Macháček Milan | CHC7701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 58:56 | + 18:43 | |
16. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 59:10 | + 18:57 | |
17. | Pešek Vladimír | 0220001 | TJ Sokol Košov | 63:08 | + 22:55 | |
18. | Kubín Jan | HOR7400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:42 | + 27:29 | |
19. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 71:51 | + 31:38 | |
20. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 73:38 | + 33:25 | |
21. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 76:59 | + 36:46 | |
22. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:19 | + 37:06 | |
23. | Borovec Alexandr | CHC7606 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:59 | + 37:46 | |
24. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:39 | + 41:26 | |
25. | Novák Pavel | 0170001 | Náchod | 91:45 | + 51:32 | |
Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | |||
Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Tatarnikov Dmytro | 0060003 | OK99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 30:42 | ||
2. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 5:12 | |
3. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:16 | + 7:34 | |
4. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:37 | + 12:55 | |
5. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:06 | + 15:24 | |
6. | Košťál Pavel | 0290001 | OK Slavia | 53:32 | + 22:50 | |
7. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 55:03 | + 24:21 | |
8. | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:49 | + 27:07 | |
9. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:43 | + 29:01 | |
10. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:47 | + 31:05 | |
11. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:06 | + 31:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 40:03 | ||
2. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:21 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:12 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:31 | + 1:28 | |
5. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:29 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:55 | + 4:52 | |
7. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | OK Jilemnice | 46:53 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:05 | + 7:02 | |
9. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 48:04 | + 8:01 | |
10. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | TJ START Náchod | 48:31 | + 8:28 | |
11. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:31 | + 9:28 | |
12. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:21 | + 10:18 | |
13. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:39 | + 11:36 | |
14. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:33 | + 12:30 | |
15. | Klimeš Jiří | SNA6101 | TJ START Náchod | 55:33 | + 15:30 | |
16. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | TJ START Náchod | 57:10 | + 17:07 | |
17. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 62:33 | + 22:30 | |
18. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 63:43 | + 23:40 | |
19. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:47 | + 25:44 | |
20. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:39 | + 27:36 | |
21. | Sehnal Tomáš | PDY6700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 89:05 | + 49:02 | |
22. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 103:14 | + 63:11 | |
Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 33:18 | ||
2. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 38:36 | + 5:18 | |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 38:42 | + 5:24 | |
4. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:38 | + 13:20 | |
5. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:32 | + 14:14 | |
6. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:08 | + 14:50 | |
7. | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 52:19 | + 19:01 | |
8. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:25 | + 26:07 | |
9. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:26 | + 31:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:12 | ||
2. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:25 | + 4:13 | |
3. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:06 | + 20:54 | |
4. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:51 | + 21:39 | |
5. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:43 | + 25:31 | |
6. | Sedloň Josef | SNA5600 | TJ START Náchod | 80:40 | + 38:28 | |
7. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:24 | + 39:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:35 | ||
2. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | TJ START Náchod | 55:42 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 68:50 | + 17:15 | |
4. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 77:09 | + 25:34 | |
5. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:10 | + 34:35 | |
Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hepner Martin | PHK1501 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:15 | ||
2. | Hančová Alice | TAP1257 | KOB Tretra Praha | 21:53 | + 7:38 | |
3. | Bernard Jonatán | HOR1202 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:36 | + 11:21 | |
4. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:08 | + 11:53 | |
5. | Chrástová Markéta | STH | SK Studenec | 26:40 | + 12:25 | |
6. | Kolářová Helena | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:08 | + 15:53 | |
7. | Tkachenko Yehor | 0060002 | OK99 Hradec Králové | 30:24 | + 16:09 | |
8. | Vávra Kristián | LPU1701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:34 | + 16:19 | |
9. | Čapek Samuel | PHK1600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:39 | + 16:24 | |
10. | Johanisová Helena | 0280001 | doprovod HK_OK99 | 31:16 | + 17:01 | |
11. | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:21 | + 17:06 | |
12. | Grusser Jan | PHK1717 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:29 | + 17:14 | |
13. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:21 | + 18:06 | |
14. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | SK Studenec | 33:08 | + 18:53 | |
15. | Hanč Marek | TAP1402 | KOB Tretra Praha | 34:53 | + 20:38 | |
16. | Haken Václav | STH1601 | SK Studenec | 35:05 | + 20:50 | |
17. | Vošvrdová Eliška | 0230001 | Kbelnice u Jičína | 35:56 | + 21:41 | |
18. | Komárek Josef | CHC1501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:31 | + 22:16 | |
19. | Kalibánová Bára | SNA1651 | TJ START Náchod | 37:28 | + 23:13 | |
20. | Matějka Vojtěch | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 37:35 | + 23:20 | |
21. | Klapal Tomáš | VAM1600 | OB Vamberk | 39:37 | + 25:22 | |
22. | Kakos Martin | LPU1304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:53 | + 25:38 | |
23. | Lipenský Kryštof | 0070001 | nereg | 40:01 | + 25:46 | |
24. | Jindra Cyril | HOR1301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:10 | + 26:55 | |
25. | Novák Tomáš | VRL7902 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:50 | + 27:35 | |
26. | Jiranová Veronika | PHK1452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:57 | + 27:42 | |
27. | Elbl Jindřich | PHK8557 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:02 | + 27:47 | |
28. | Tihon Jan | PHK1505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:08 | + 27:53 | |
29. | Vágner Filip | SJC1900 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:17 | + 28:02 | |
30. | Solánská Barbora | 0030002 | Neregistrovaný | 43:40 | + 29:25 | |
31. | Novák Tadeáš | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:29 | + 30:14 | |
32. | Zaplatílek Jaromír | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:45 | + 30:30 | |
33. | Nýdrlová Anika | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:48 | + 30:33 | |
34. | Sedlák Tonda | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:49 | + 30:34 | |
35. | Zajícová Zuzanka | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:56 | + 30:41 | |
36. | Hanč Jan | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:02 | + 30:47 | |
37. | Krtička Antonín | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:26 | + 31:11 | |
38. | Jordánek Míša | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:39 | + 31:24 | |
39. | Kroupová Elen | LPU1851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:48 | + 31:33 | |
40. | Elbl Zdeněk | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:21 | + 32:06 | |
41. | Tatarnikov Kyrylo | 0060001 | OK99 Hradec Králové | 47:11 | + 32:56 | |
42. | Pouchlá Sára | SHK1451 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:02 | + 36:47 | |
43. | Řoutil Jakub | 0020001 | Nereg. | 53:58 | + 39:43 | |
44. | Balcar Štěpán | ZAM1210 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 60:30 | + 46:15 | |
45. | Balcar Denis | ZAM1201 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 61:31 | + 47:16 | |
46. | Lipenský Mikuláš | 0070002 | nereg | 68:30 | + 54:15 | |
47. | Vrbatová Kristýna | VRLxxxx | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:26 | + 69:11 | |
48. | Nováková Julie | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 86:59 | + 72:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vágner Vladislav | SJC8602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:10 | ||
2. | Makaloušová Hana | 0160001 | SA Špindl | 26:01 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Komárek Josef | CHC8001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 26:24 | + 1:14 | |
4. | Šlambora Ondřej | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:42 | + 5:32 | |
5. | Votroubek Jan | SRK8201 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 31:13 | + 6:03 | |
6. | Douskova Jiřina | 0180001 | Čeřovka Jičín | 31:30 | + 6:20 | |
7. | Angelino dos Santos | PEN | OK RECO Sport | 32:40 | + 7:30 | |
8. | Vošlajer Robert | 0050001 | Dlouhá Ves | 33:45 | + 8:35 | |
9. | Pouchlá Irena | 0190002 | SHK | 33:49 | + 8:39 | |
10. | Hanslík Martin | 0150001 | Rozběháme Jaroměř | 34:34 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Řoutil Matěj | 0020002 | Nereg. | 35:51 | + 10:41 | |
12. | Culek Jan | 0100002 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:28 | + 11:18 | |
13. | Votoček Matyáš | 0140001 | Neregistrovaní | 36:38 | + 11:28 | |
14. | Vrábelová Petra | PHK7755 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:15 | + 13:05 | |
15. | Hanousková Radka | 0120001 | Jičín 002 | 38:39 | + 13:29 | |
16. | Hanlová Nikola | SRK0553 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:45 | + 13:35 | |
17. | Erlebachová Aneta | 0160002 | SA Špindl | 39:09 | + 13:59 | |
18. | Košťálová Eva | 0290002 | OK Slavia | 39:37 | + 14:27 | |
19. | Matys Lukáš | 0030001 | Neregistrovaný | 41:34 | + 16:24 | |
20. | Toufar Dominik | NER | NER | 42:23 | + 17:13 | |
21. | Nováková Jana | NER | NER | 42:52 | + 17:42 | |
22. | Juška Jiří | 0080001 | Neregistr | 45:11 | + 20:01 | |
23. | Vošvrda Michal | 0230002 | Kbelnice u Jičína | 45:48 | + 20:38 | |
24. | Stejskalová Lucie | NER | NER | 46:07 | + 20:57 | |
25. | Šafránková Zuzana | 0240001 | Vrchlabí | 46:13 | + 21:03 | |
26. | Zákravská Hana | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 47:41 | + 22:31 | |
27. | Zvěřinová Darina | SNA5952 | TJ START Náchod | 49:10 | + 24:00 | |
28. | Nadera Agata | POL | POL | 49:40 | + 24:30 | |
29. | Borovičková Vendula | 0250001 | Ostružno | 50:04 | + 24:54 | |
30. | Spilková Marcela | JIL8051 | OK Jilemnice | 51:03 | + 25:53 | |
31. | Nováková Věra | NER | NER | 51:50 | + 26:40 | |
32. | Brož Martin | 0040001 | Abc neregistr | 52:36 | + 27:26 | |
33. | Stejskalová Eliška | NER | NER | 56:01 | + 30:51 | |
34. | Rott Ondřej | NER | NER | 56:29 | + 31:19 | |
35. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5022 | TJ START Náchod | 56:47 | + 31:37 | |
36. | Štreklová Simone | NER | NER | 57:35 | + 32:25 | |
37. | Bydžovská Helena | LPU2224 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:59 | + 36:49 | |
38. | Cyrany Jiří | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:03 | + 36:53 | |
39. | Vrbatová Dana | VRL7653 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:43 | + 38:33 | |
40. | Osoba Jiří | LPU2225 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:43 | + 45:33 | |
41. | Mertlík Jan | VRL9503 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:10 | + 46:00 | |
42. | Táborská Marie | LPU2223 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:25 | + 46:15 | |
43. | Hostinská Andrea | LPU7867 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:27 | + 46:17 | |
44. | Jindrová Markéta | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 79:41 | + 54:31 | |
45. | Tomášová Majda | SRK6753 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 83:37 | + 58:27 | |
46. | Retka Jindřich | NER | NER | 94:04 | + 68:54 | |
Kerhátová Lenka | LTU7450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Han Petr | TAP1402 | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:15 | ||
2. | Nadara Dariuš | POL | POL | 44:57 | + 7:42 | |
3. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:09 | + 19:54 | |
4. | Heczko Stanislav | STH0000 | SK Studenec | 57:11 | + 19:56 | |
5. | Hanová Marie | TAP8250 | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:01 | + 24:46 | |
6. | Kerhát David | LTU0403 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:10 | + 28:55 | |
7. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:26 | + 38:11 | |
8. | Řoutil Ladislav | 0020003 | Nereg. | 77:37 | + 40:22 | |
9. | Stejskal Petr | NER | NER | 79:15 | + 42:00 | |
10. | Antoš Filip třeba | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 80:39 | + 43:24 | |
11. | Valdman Miloš | JIL7802 | OK Jilemnice | 96:08 | + 58:53 | |
12. | Čermák Michal | NER | NER | 103:54 | + 66:39 | |
13. | Culková Dita | 0100001 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 109:13 | + 71:58 | |
Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Retka Jiří | LTU8200 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Jireš František | 0210002 | Zelenkovi | DISK | |||
Tkachenko Arten | PHK0710 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Solánská Jana | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |