Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlína Rychlá | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:51 | ||
2. | Jana Glabazňová | AOP6151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 28:38 | + 9:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2103671 | 13:44 | ||||
2. | Cabadajová Andrea | 15:18 | + 1:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klöslová Sofie | aop0854 | 12:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natálie Gallo | AOP0652 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:08 | ||
2. | Alena Kovalčíková | AOP0751 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:42 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Karolína Rychlá | AOP0757 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:57 | + 1:49 | |
Barbora Holasová | AOP0651 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Kovalčík | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 13:46 | ||
2. | Hadac Mirek | aop6501 | 13:59 | + 0:13 | ||
3. | Cabadaj Petr | 15:57 | + 2:11 | |||
4. | Tomáš Holas | AOP7802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:25 | + 3:39 | |
5. | kohoutek | Mov6300 | 22:27 | + 8:41 | ||
6. | Karel Jurčák | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 22:40 | + 8:54 | |
7. | Radomír Salich | AOP7603 | Orientační Běh Opava | 24:41 | + 10:55 | |
8. | dedek Radim | Aop | 24:45 | + 10:59 | ||
9. | Radek Hudeczek | oop8000 | 27:05 | + 13:19 | ||
10. | Mojmír Sukeník | KRN5202 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 27:27 | + 13:41 | |
11. | Jiří Volný | SOP5601 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 28:54 | + 15:08 | |
12. | Volný Jan | 39:10 | + 25:24 | |||
Martin Černohorský | AOP7500 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Podmol | AOP1300 | Orientační Běh Opava | 10:13 | ||
2. | Cabadaj Patrik | 15:48 | + 5:35 | |||
3. | Benjamin Hudeček | oop1501 | OOP | 23:11 | + 12:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | vasek | aop1000 | 9:53 | |||
2. | Slaný David | aop0907 | AOP0907 | 18:13 | + 8:20 | |
3. | Ondřej Podmol | AOP1300 | Orientační Běh Opava | 21:46 | + 11:53 | |
MS | Petr Kovalčík | AOP0901 | Orientační Běh Opava | 7:47 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktor Čech | AOP0801 | Orientační Běh Opava | 13:44 | ||
2. | Klosel Samuel | aop0504 | 13:59 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Štěpán Holas | AOP0900 | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:41 | + 0:57 | |
4. | Petr Kovalčík | AOP0901 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:16 | + 1:32 | |
5. | Klapetek Václav | aop0503 | AOP0503 | 16:19 | + 2:35 | |
6. | vasek | aop1000 | 17:47 | + 4:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Břetislav Ševčík | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 18:38 | ||
2. | Kuba Rychlý | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 24:28 | + 5:50 |