Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2015/09/19 - Oblastní žebříček

2898     D21K                  19.09.2015 RVP = 3542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoková Mariana                DKP8158  53:21  3766  4962
  2 Filipová Zdenka                KRP8251  54:28  3696  2534
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:01  3164  3116
  4 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  64:33  3069  1639
  5 Jarosova Klara                 DCE7950  64:36  3066  4533
  6 Dobesová Katerina              KPY8750  65:03  3038     0
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  69:09  2783   232
  8 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  71:18  2649  2566
  9 Bartosová Ivana                KRP8751  73:04  2539  1295
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  73:51  2491  2098
 11 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  77:32  2261  1909
 12 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  79:36  2133  1372
 13 Stáfková Jitka                 PGP8056   DISK     0     0
#
2898     D21L                  19.09.2015 RVP = 7121  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:05  7579  4964
  2 Rysavá Vendula                 PGP8153  52:49  7353  3055
  3 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  59:53  6431  1865
  4 Rysavá Magdalena               PGP7650  64:00  5894  7565
  5 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  66:07  5618  6956
  6 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  66:10  5612  8316
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  67:07  5488  3435
  8 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:41  5414  5964
  9 Zimmerová Katerina             KAM9850  67:45  5405     0
 10 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:45  5405  5318
 11 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  68:01  5370  4538
 12 Jelínková Sárka                PGP9153  68:35  5297  2702
 13 Simunková Gabriela             TAP9755  69:29  5179  1226
 14 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  70:18  5073  4744
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  71:41  4892  6805
 16 Krístková Hana                 ROZ7450  72:40  4764   603
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:41  4501  3921
 18 Mikulásová Helena              PGP9353  78:28  4007  4266
 19 Jezková Dominika               PGP9053  78:36  3990  5321
 20 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  79:49  3831  3418
 21 Janecková Dagmar               EKP6550  79:52  3825  5481
 22 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  82:10  3525     0
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  94:40  1894  1296
 24 Tloustová Eva                  SCP6950 103:55   688  1236
#
2898     H21K                  19.09.2015 RVP = 4063  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  55:01  4478     0
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:29  4249  6406
  3 Tesar Jan                      SCP8501  70:22  3461   599
  4 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  71:03  3416  1387
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  71:07  3411  3127
  6 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  72:01  3351  1322
  7 Jirous Jirí                    TAP7201  72:20  3331  2954
  8 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501  74:59  3155  3391
  9 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  79:03  2885  1675
 10 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  81:31  2722  4435
 11 Tousek Filip                   ZBP7102  88:37  2251  2099
 12 Maska Marek                    MKP8800  88:51  2236  1317
 13 Malec Oldrich                  SLA9400  89:09  2216  2064
 14 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803  96:56  1700  2876
 15 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104 126:40     0  1312
#
2898     H21L                  19.09.2015 RVP = 8137  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601  72:52  8366  8768
  2 Makovsky Jakub                 TAP8511  75:17  8104  8422
  3 Fibír Tomás                    FSP7901  76:48  7940  7506
  4 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  77:46  7835  7250
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  79:02  7697  8509
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  86:25  6896  6352
  7 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  87:51  6741  7479
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  88:52  6630  1231
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:39  6328  6652
 10 Rozek David                    RIC7403  93:10  6164  4431
 11 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  95:39  5894  5055
 12 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  96:21  5818  6300
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  98:01  5637  5518
 14 Pracka Tomás                   RIC7302  98:45  5558  5203
 15 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700 102:20  5169  5710
 16 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801 108:12  4532  4761
 17 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 113:45  3930  1750
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 117:14  3552  3611
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405 124:41  2744  5075
 20 Hejtmanek Martin               TAP8605 128:38  2315  1284
 21 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  2643
#
    
Actions