Club startlists: KSU (48)
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02:00 | 02 | Jordán Alexandr | KSU0626 | 2056276 | B | H12 |
11:03:00 | 03 | Šánová Julie | KSU0494 | 443076 | B | D14 |
11:04:00 | 04 | Štábl Patrik | KSU0606 | 446437 | B | H12 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kroul Josef | KSU0044 | 2056268 | B | H18 |
11:06:00 | 06 | Švancárová Helena | KSU7252 | 2027233 | C | D45 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Ondráček Viktor | KSU0600 | 53670 | C | H12 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Heclová Marie | KSU0454 | 446447 | C | D14 |
11:10:00 | 10 | Pšenčíková Eva | KSU6950 | 443106 | C | D45 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Mlček Vincenc | KSU0700 | 53654 | C | H12 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Müllerová Marie | KSU0556 | 0 | D14 | |
11:12:00 | 12 | Šafář Martin | KSU0105 | 2056308 | A | H18 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Šána Robert | KSU0616 | 2073738 | B | H12 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Babišta Antonín | KSU0111 | 53649 | B | H18 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Tomanková Alice | KSU0959 | 52617 | C | D10C |
11:15:00 | 15 | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 2058483 | C | D21 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Grulich Ondřej | KSU0049 | 2067336 | C | H18 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Reichlová Pavla | KSU0888 | 51309 | C | D10C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Reichlová Lucie | KSU0850 | 52619 | C | D10C |
11:22:00 | 22 | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | 446410 | C | H45 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Kočandrlová Natálie | KSU0979 | 446412 | C | D10C |
11:29:00 | 29 | Pšenčíková Adéla | KSU0050 | 446425 | B | D18 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Stryková Karolína | KSU0656 | 53652 | C | D12 |
11:30:00 | 30 | Štábl Vít | KSU1100 | 53668 | C | H10C |
11:30:00 | 30 | Kočandrle Jaroslav | KSU7700 | 2088163 | C | H35 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Šperlich Jan | KSU0403 | 2082903 | B | H14 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Ondráček Radek | KSU9933 | 2056305 | B | H20 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Matoušek Milan | KSU6701 | 2058461 | C | H35 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Marek Vít | KSU0828 | 0 | H10C | |
11:42:00 | 42 | Bláha Adam | KSU0525 | 2073730 | B | H14 |
11:44:00 | 44 | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | 886296 | C | H35 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | 2069100 | C | H45 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Tomanek Lukáš | KSU0502 | 49316 | B | H14 |
11:50:00 | 50 | Štábl Adam | KSU0401 | 2058480 | A | H14 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 446432 | C | H35 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Komárek Jaromír | KSU4900 | 52616 | C | H65 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 446440 | C | H35 |
11:54:00 | 54 | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | 446436 | C | D35 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | 2056285 | A | H21 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | 2085601 | C | D35 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Patterman Prokop | KSU0333 | 442865 | B | H16 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Mlčková Jana | KSU7383 | 52258 | C | D35 |
12:00:00 | 60 | Stryk Štěpán | KSU0306 | 229473 | B | H16 |
12:04:00 | 64 | Hecl František | KSU0201 | 2058486 | A | H16 |
12:09:00 | 69 | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | 2058462 | C | D35 |
12:10:00 | 70 | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 2058482 | C | H21 |
12:12:00 | 72 | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | 2080935 | A | H21 |
12:18:00 | 78 | Heclová Jana | KSU7550 | 443087 | C | D35 |
12:20:00 | 80 | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | 2067330 | C | D35 |