Místo konání:
Újezd, fotbalový stadion
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Ředitel závodu:
Marek Martin - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kůstka Marek
Stavitel tratí:
Sadílek Martin
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Otrusina Milan |
EZL6205 |
52338 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kozel Jiří |
ABM8101 |
0 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Melecký Martin |
AOP9001 |
8680373 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rešová Kateřina |
ASU9090 |
52856 |
C |
D21C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Drábková Kateřina |
HLV8451 |
53832 |
C |
D35C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
H45C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
HD10N |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
D35C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
H55C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
D65C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Pospíšilová Magdaléna |
KVS9752 |
53686 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Babicová Nora |
KVS1151 |
53680 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Mrázek Petr |
KVS |
53682 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
416090 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Macečková Veronika |
KVS9551 |
51529 |
C |
D21C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
H55C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
HD10N |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KVS0751 |
53683 |
|
D12C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
D21C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
D35C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
H35C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
H55C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mikulčíková Irena |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
D35C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
D10C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Křupková Eva |
KVS9552 |
53698 |
C |
D21C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Babica Bruno |
KVS0801 |
2021858 |
|
HD10N |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pospíšilová Lenka |
KVS7150 |
416093 |
C |
D45C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Nedbalová Magdaléna |
KVS9751 |
53688 |
C |
D21C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
H14C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
H12C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
D45C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Graclík Daniel |
KVS1001 |
53684 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Michalica Štěpán |
LCEXXXC |
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
D35C |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
D12C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Macková Petra |
LCE8560 |
2032130 |
C |
D21C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
H21C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
HD10N |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
D14C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
D10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
D35C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
8662426 |
R |
H21C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
D12C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Freml Jan |
LCE0204 |
0 |
C |
H18C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
H35C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
D21C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
8670742 |
C |
H21C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hrbáčková Karla |
LCE8152 |
331031 |
C |
D35C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
D12C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
B |
D14C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zrníková Eliška |
LCE0956 |
0 |
C |
D10C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
HD10N |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
H21C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
D45C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
6860368 |
C |
D21C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
9201824 |
C |
D35C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
889311 |
C |
H21C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mudráková Tereza |
LCE7252 |
52689 |
C |
D45C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Křapa Štěpán |
LCE0604 |
52693 |
C |
H14C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
416067 |
C |
D10C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
D55C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
H12C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Končáková Klára |
LCE9555 |
53828 |
C |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
H21C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pišová Hana |
LCE7053 |
416058 |
C |
D45C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mališková Libuše |
LCE0951 |
218987 |
C |
D10C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Horyna Roman |
6390 |
8662439 |
|
H21C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
D45C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
H14C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
H10C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
H35C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
52687 |
C |
H14C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
B |
D16C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
8680417 |
C |
H35C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hubáček Oskar |
LCE1002 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
D18C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
0 |
C |
D18C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Riesslerová Eliška |
OTK0350 |
331701 |
C |
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
H65C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
D10C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šidla Jiří |
OTK4001 |
426383 |
C |
H70C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Müllerová Erika |
OTK0050 |
433088 |
C |
D21C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Müller Libor |
OTK7201 |
433082 |
C |
H45C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H55C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
H45C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
H45C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Krajčová Věra |
OTK5850 |
53343 |
C |
D55C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
D65C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Koderičová Tereza |
PHK9666 |
1406191 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Školoudík Miroslav |
SKM10XX |
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Školoudík Šimon |
SKM13XX |
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Skopalová Kateřina |
SKMXXXX |
8680415 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Školoudík Miroslav |
SKMXXYY |
0 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Christovová Neli |
SKM9151 |
331143 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
H35C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Wiedermann Jaroslav |
SKM4905 |
7204481 |
C |
H65C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
436932 |
C |
D12C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pěček Tobiáš |
SKM1100 |
416083 |
C |
HD10N |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Coufalová Aneta |
SKM0552 |
436930 |
C |
D14C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
8655387 |
C |
D35C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Skopalová Alexandra |
SKM0950 |
8656701 |
C |
D10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Ošmerová Tereza |
SKM0550 |
331683 |
C |
D14C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
D21C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Mlčoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
53811 |
C |
H12C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pěček Martin |
SKM7301 |
253369 |
C |
H35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pěčková Monika |
SKM7350 |
2017677 |
C |
D45C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Christovová Marie |
SKM5851 |
51307 |
C |
D55C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
253379 |
C |
H16C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Strnadlová Zdeňka |
SKM5557 |
52206 |
C |
D55C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
8670802 |
C |
H16C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lachendro Jan |
SKM8700 |
7207146 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
H35C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
51305 |
C |
H10C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ošmera Jakub |
SKM7800 |
8670759 |
C |
H35C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
D16C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
D35C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
H55C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Koňařík Jaroslav |
SVS7401 |
51521 |
|
H45C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
D21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Koňařík Vít |
SVS0200 |
2133890 |
B |
H18C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Zicha Ondřej |
TZL0904 |
8595 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Šidlová Dorota |
TZL1450 |
7053367 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Zicha Lukáš |
TZL0905 |
8581 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
53313 |
C |
D21C |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Gogelová Martina |
TZL0958 |
2134317 |
C |
D10C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
D14C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
H35C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
H70C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
H21C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
B |
D12C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Palasová Barbora |
TZL1052 |
49513 |
C |
HD10N |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
8090126 |
B |
H18C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H70C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Klimešová Hana |
TZL0956 |
2121121 |
C |
D10C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
D14C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
D21C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
H21C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
H45C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
D35C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
D10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
B |
D12C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
H18C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
8053367 |
C |
HD10N |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
8250121 |
C |
D14C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
H21C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
D12C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
C |
D14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pozlovská Eliška |
TZL0954 |
8605 |
C |
D10C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
2084933 |
C |
D21C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
D65C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
2134315 |
C |
H12C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
7209288 |
C |
H35C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
8662694 |
C |
H21C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kořenová Hana |
TZL1050 |
2134316 |
C |
HD10N |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
2080910 |
C |
H45C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
B |
H12C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
D10C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
B |
H14C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
D55C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
A |
H16C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
H21C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Poslušná Katka |
TZL1051 |
2121120 |
C |
HD10N |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
2134314 |
C |
H12C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
H35C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
D45C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
D10C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čepický Šimon |
TZL0606 |
0 |
C |
H14C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
D55C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
B |
H12C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
C |
H16C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8411 |
C |
D10C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
D21C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
D55C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
H12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Rudle Tomáš |
TZL7403 |
7201770 |
C |
H35C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hečová Kristýna |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
D10C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
H14C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
H16C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
7209283 |
C |
D55C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
52223 |
C |
H10C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
D21C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
H21C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
H12C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
D45C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
2135180 |
C |
H14C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
D16C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
53899 |
C |
H10C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Petrla Michal |
TZL0708 |
53886 |
C |
H12C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
H35C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
H21C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Klimešová Kateřina |
TZL0455 |
53354 |
B |
D16C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
H12C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
8000604 |
B |
H14C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
H10C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
B |
H14C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Šrámková Aneta |
TZL0458 |
2121123 |
B |
D16C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
C |
H12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
H35C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
8000665 |
R |
H21C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
D16C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
C |
H10C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
H12C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
R |
T |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
2091544 |
B |
D18C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
H12C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Trávníček Jan |
TZL0812 |
8618 |
C |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
B |
D18C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
TZL1000 |
0 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Fojtíková Kateřina |
VIC |
2073733 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Rosíková Lucie |
VICXXXX |
0 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-26181120 |
Poláchová Šárka |
VICX |
0 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
HD10N |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
D14C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
D10C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
425432 |
C |
HD10N |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
416057 |
C |
H35C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
H12C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
C |
D10C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
H16C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
H14C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
425425 |
B |
H12C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Špaňhel Zdeněk |
VIC7631 |
425423 |
C |
H35C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hala Jaromír |
VIC0606 |
425427 |
B |
H14C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Křížka Martin |
VIC0802 |
0 |
|
H12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Brucháček Matěj |
|
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Pavlasová Marcela |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Brucháčková Markéta |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Brucháček Jan |
|
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21C |
10:01 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H55C |
10:01 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H70C |
10:04 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D35C |
10:04 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H65C |
10:05 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H18C |
10:07 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D12C |
10:08 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D21C |
10:09 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D10C |
10:11 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D14C |
10:11 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H55C |
10:12 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
HD10N |
10:14 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H45C |
10:15 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D12C |
10:17 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35C |
10:20 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D35C |
10:20 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H45C |
10:20 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
HD10N |
10:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D10C |
10:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D14C |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45C |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D55C |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D65C |
10:24 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21C |
10:26 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H16C |
10:26 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
HD10N |
10:28 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D21C |
10:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14C |
10:33 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35C |
10:35 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D45C |
10:38 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D21C |
10:41 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H10C |
10:42 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H14C |
10:42 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H21C |
10:43 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H12C |
10:47 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D16C |
10:49 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H35C |
10:53 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H10C |
10:54 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
D18C |
10:55 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
H12C |
11:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:02 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:04 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:06 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:08 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:10 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
11:12 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
T |
10:13 |
13 |
Krajča Pavel |
10001 |
53370 |
zlín |
H55C |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
20001 |
8116684 |
FreeRun Zlín |
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Pokluda Filip |
20002 |
2148239 |
FreeRun Zlín |
HDR |
10:18 |
18 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
30001 |
8116816 |
železničáři |
H45C |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Kozlová Slávka |
40003 |
0 |
Family Point |
P |
01:00 |
-26181120 |
Kozel Kryštof |
40002 |
0 |
Family Point |
HDR |
10:12 |
12 |
Chovanec David |
50001 |
218977 |
FORCE Kck Zlín |
H21C |