D10N
3.39 km, 50 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Slavíčková Julie |
JHB1051 |
2106742 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Sobotková Karolína |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
D10
2.12 km, 30 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
443107 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kozderková Jolana |
PZR1050 |
2420044 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Charouzová Hana |
CHT1152 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D12
2.65 km, 45 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Ptáčková Ema |
PZR0952 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
8109345 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
8116821 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Novotná Julie |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Slavíčková Ema |
JHB0852 |
2106738 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Szablaturová Nela |
SJI0952 |
2129233 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D14
3.00 km, 55 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
2148245 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
7210868 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8116689 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
8033281 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8670796 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D16
3.58 km, 65 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
8149874 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
B |
OK Střelka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Přibylová Anežka |
OSN0551 |
2126374 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482112 |
B |
OK Střelka |
D18
4.13 km, 65 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
2113360 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D21C
5.01 km, 85 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
8656501 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
8033298 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
8116766 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
8655485 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Matrasová Vendula |
CHT8251 |
51982 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Slámová Petra |
SJI8459 |
51765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D21D
3.88 km, 70 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krátká Soňa |
SJI7650 |
2148195 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dundáčková Julie |
SJH9853 |
420443 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kozderková Alena |
PZR7667 |
52608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pásková Papája |
CHT9999 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
D35
4.13 km, 65 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
4767 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Srbová Alena |
SJI7951 |
2059731 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vítovcová Radana |
STA7651 |
2118112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
D45
3.58 km, 65 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
8149884 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D55
3.28 km, 55 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D65
2.86 km, 50 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H10N
3.39 km, 50 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Krätzer Vojtěch |
STA1203 |
2118113 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Dočkal Prokop |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H10
2.12 km, 30 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Broum Matěj |
PZR1002 |
7210401 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
7210855 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H12
2.73 km, 45 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Růžička Tomáš |
SJI0907 |
52298 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA0901 |
2029215 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hudec David |
SJI0806 |
2088724 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
500580 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
7210882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Přibyl Daniel |
OSN0808 |
2023960 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Češík František |
CHT0902 |
416080 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H14
3.26 km, 70 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Zach Martin |
SJI0705 |
142 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Růžička Vojtěch |
SJI0704 |
51772 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
7210811 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Škaryd Vojtěch |
CTB0703 |
2039136 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hruška Tadeáš |
STA0703 |
21343325 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2121888 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H16
4.16 km, 75 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Stuchlík Viktor |
STA0502 |
2134353 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
2113419 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Krätzer Jakub |
STA0501 |
2118115 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
8654884 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
H18
5.04 km, 95 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
8003602 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Přibyl Jan |
OSN0300 |
2031346 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
9201980 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
8515514 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H21C
6.20 km, 105 m, 26 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Janíček Jakub |
OSN9443 |
53603 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
JHB9902 |
336772 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21D
4.83 km, 80 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Broum Tomáš |
PZR7808 |
53152 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jirků František |
0020002 |
2039175 |
|
Jirků |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
2148207 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
5.04 km, 95 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2029139 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
2080939 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Přibyl Jan |
OSN7801 |
2023952 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Konfršt Josef |
0010001 |
2126341 |
|
OB Vepřová |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Slavíček Václav |
JHB7703 |
2103798 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H45
4.16 km, 75 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
8648639 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
OSN6904 |
51972 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
2080908 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
8109383 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H55
3.61 km, 60 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
301295 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
8003617 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51900 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H65
3.28 km, 55 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H70
2.86 km, 50 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
HDR
3.39 km, 50 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Otakar |
CHT1502 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Karolína |
OSN1456 |
8009 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
CTB1551 |
51833 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
TTR1401 |
52159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fikarová Magdalena |
CTB1552 |
232861 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Robin |
SJI1700 |
1425374 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Přibylová Jana |
OSN7853 |
2023960 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárek Štěpán |
SJH1602 |
2025364 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nádvorník Matyáš |
0080005 |
2039071 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Mikuláš |
|
2039093 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mráček Jonáš |
|
2039094 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálková Anna |
CTB1251 |
2039120 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálek Jan |
CTB1401 |
2039131 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Srbová Julie |
SJI1850 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fikar Michal |
CTB1200 |
2082924 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2087716 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Šimon |
RUZ1600 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Oulická Denisa |
0080006 |
2102564 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
7210889 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
P
2.63 km, 35 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petříčková Elena |
0080003 |
4536 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Miksa Miroslav |
JHB7102 |
4686 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Králová Irena |
|
49809 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petříčková Lenka |
0080001 |
51837 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mackanicova Katarina |
OSN9999 |
232029 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zamrazilová Tereza |
SJI0755 |
886269 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zamrazilová Nikol |
SJI1050 |
2011866 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Plšková Veronika |
|
2039078 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petříčková Zita |
0080002 |
2039098 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jiránková Klára |
0080004 |
2039108 |
|
CTB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirků Olga |
0020001 |
2039188 |
|
Jirků |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikuličová Alena |
0050001 |
2106721 |
|
JHB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulič Adam |
0050003 |
2106744 |
|
JHB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulič Matěj |
0050002 |
2106745 |
|
JHB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulič Miroslav |
0050004 |
2106746 |
|
JHB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wacková Hana |
SJI7853 |
2126383 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szablaturová Kamila |
0070001 |
2129201 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Buršíková Olga |
SJI8150 |
2141924 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT0702 |
2148241 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kellerová Lenka |
CHT8054 |
2148247 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Zuzana |
SJH8252 |
2419915 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |