D10C
1.10 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
8660374 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Svobodová Natálie |
TZL1251 |
7209290 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12C
1.30 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Zrníková Eliška |
LCE0956 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vyoralová Šárka |
VIC0950 |
0 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
8670781 |
B |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
22 |
Řezníčková Klára |
TZL0959 |
1400424 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
2116500 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Rusková Melanie |
VIC0955 |
0 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
2129250 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kořenová Hana |
TZL1050 |
2134316 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
30 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
52710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Mojžíšová Kristýna |
VIC0954 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Myšáková Olga |
SKM1050 |
0 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
9200992 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
8680336 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D14C
1.50 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Kovalčíková Nela |
TZL0757 |
887934 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Halová Kateřina |
VIC0860 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kopečková Viktorie |
TZL0853 |
2091565 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
7790010 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
2001970 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
12 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
8660381 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D16C
1.60 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
8680314 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
42 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
D18C
1.80 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
2.20 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Koderičová Tereza |
PHK9666 |
1406191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
42 |
Olbortová Kristýna |
TZL0259 |
52685 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Lennerová Hana |
LPU8952 |
9278 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Polášková Kristýna |
TZL8888 |
8517316 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
8482079 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bernatíková Hana |
SIT0252 |
8662702 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Dékány Pavla |
LCE9052 |
8006767 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D35C
1.90 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kočová Eva |
TZL7550 |
8614 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Drábková Kateřina |
HLV8451 |
2214545 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
17 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
8660357 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
8680321 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vintrová Alžběta |
TZL8653 |
4635 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D45C
1.60 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
7210880 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
8660386 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D55C
1.30 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
416063 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
17 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D65C
1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
8482065 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
08 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
8660387 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H10C
1.10 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Boledovič Adam |
HLV1113 |
53830 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
13 |
Trčka Daniel |
LCE1101 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Jahudka Štěpán |
TZL1101 |
2113062 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H12C
1.30 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Michalica Štěpán |
LCE0904 |
2001917 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Hustý Matěj |
TZL0903 |
2096138 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
03 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
8140944 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Zdráhal Matěj |
TZL0906 |
2134314 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
09 |
Černoch Jakub |
SKM1002 |
8933 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
12 |
Koč Juraj |
TZL1006 |
2091546 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Lunga Viktor |
TZL1007 |
2113077 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H14C
1.60 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Přibík Martin |
TZL0807 |
2121130 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Křížka Martin |
VIC0802 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Krajča Petr |
LCE0805 |
739410690 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kužela Michal |
TZL0713 |
889320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Vystrčil Vojtěch |
TZL0819 |
2113096 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
22 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
8648628 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
8109339 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
30 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
8680386 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
8482099 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Minařík Petr |
TZL0709 |
2134319 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H16C
1.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hala Jaromír |
VIC0606 |
425427 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
25 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
8482101 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
H18C
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
52 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
8482077 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
8680291 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
H21C
2.60 km, 65 m, 24 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Marcaník Jan |
TZL.NER |
0 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
8670742 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
8140919 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
39 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
8670821 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Černoch Karel |
TZL6835 |
8003592 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
44 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Papež Martin |
LCE8804 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
47 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
8109348 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
8091018 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:50:00 |
50 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H35C
2.20 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Přibík Václav |
TZL7802 |
2121119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
7200377 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:23:00 |
23 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
1400424 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Svoboda Petr |
40002 |
2181299 |
|
SvoboTeam |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
8116756 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
8482094 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
33 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
8680419 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
7211007 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H45C
1.90 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
30 |
Juračák Miroslav |
BFM7605 |
49455 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tomeček Ladislav |
HLV7137 |
331485 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Šuráň René |
LCE7034 |
436969 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55C
1.60 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
8517324 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H65C
1.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Válek Jaroslav |
30001 |
426340 |
|
drop |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
13 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
8670810 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H70C
1.30 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
8680310 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HD10N
2.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Smola Jakub |
TZL1111 |
515174 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
04 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
7053853 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
06 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCE1352 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
2.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Polášková Anna |
TZL1888 |
52340 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Starostová Ema |
VIC1560 |
515037 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Pokluda Filip |
50002 |
2148239 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Kořenová Helena |
TZL1250 |
416155 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Kaňka Jan |
TZL1202 |
2124754 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Starostová Marie |
VIC1760 |
0 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Vintrová Matylda |
TZL1551 |
53341 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Pěčková Natálie |
SKM1550 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Kubíčková Petra |
VIC1650 |
0 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Svoboda Šimon |
40001 |
53337 |
|
SvoboTeam |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Smola Štěpán |
TZL1414 |
8615 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Nešporová Viktorie Anna |
TZL1150 |
8611 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Vlažný Viliam |
LCE1802 |
52707 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
P
1.70 km, 35 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Vintrova Hana |
10001 |
7210244 |
|
000 |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Kořenová Jana |
20001 |
2800231 |
|
nemám klub |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Hrbáčková Karla |
LCE8152 |
331031 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
Pokludová Kateřina |
50003 |
0 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-27200700 |
VlažnÁ Zuzka |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
T
2.00 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
50001 |
8116684 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
31 |
Borets Anna |
38S8150 |
1423321 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vymazal Michal |
ZBMXXXX |
2127556 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|