M17
12.27 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:42:00 |
439 |
Turcutto Marco |
0050010 |
8003361 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
11:44:00 |
442 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
445 |
Kalc Rado |
0050007 |
8076546 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
11:48:00 |
456 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:50:00 |
444 |
Fava Pietro |
0050006 |
8503583 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
11:52:00 |
434 |
Ochenbauer Niklas |
54A0700 |
8320832 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
11:54:00 |
449 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:56:00 |
436 |
Sriubas Vainius |
0140019 |
8070715 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
11:58:00 |
448 |
Lesage Radek |
SPC0807 |
8502705 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:00:00 |
454 |
Payet Robinson |
0710004 |
8022126 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:02:00 |
451 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
431 |
Poreiters Marts |
0930003 |
8063510 |
|
Individual |
12:06:00 |
437 |
Szymański Norman |
0880001 |
8198204 |
|
Polish MTBO National Team |
12:08:00 |
460 |
Chifflet Albin |
0710003 |
8099038 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:10:00 |
432 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
8116791 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:12:00 |
438 |
Sacilotto Gianluca |
0050008 |
8111803 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
12:14:00 |
440 |
Ollier Benjamin |
0710015 |
8066669 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:16:00 |
453 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8502723 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:18:00 |
459 |
Miheljak Tevž |
45S0700 |
8277080 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:20:00 |
443 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
8005439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:22:00 |
435 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:24:00 |
455 |
Lauret Jildas |
0710005 |
8219079 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:26:00 |
430 |
Poreiters Adrians |
0930002 |
8105242 |
|
Individual |
12:28:00 |
452 |
Kavaliauskas Džiugas |
0260002 |
8355892 |
|
OK Telsiai |
12:30:00 |
461 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:32:00 |
441 |
Weber Maxmilian |
SMR0700 |
8109423 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:34:00 |
433 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:36:00 |
446 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP0801 |
8670805 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
12:38:00 |
447 |
Sausaitis Arnas |
0140005 |
8001153 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
12:40:00 |
450 |
Henseler Noé |
0030010 |
8641485 |
|
Swiss Team |
12:42:00 |
458 |
Leclerc Nicolas |
0650003 |
8002074 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
12:44:00 |
457 |
Mair Duncan |
54A0600 |
8140306 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
12:46:00 |
463 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:48:00 |
464 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:50:00 |
462 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M20
13.98 km, 23 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:53:00 |
506 |
Piszczorowicz Hugo |
0960001 |
8002025 |
|
noyon course d orientation |
12:55:00 |
529 |
Janowski Filip |
0880002 |
8080305 |
|
Polish MTBO National Team |
12:57:00 |
527 |
BLOT TIMOTHY |
0710007 |
8662149 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:59:00 |
532 |
Aaltonen Tatu |
0620001 |
0 |
|
Lynx |
13:01:00 |
526 |
LECLERE AUGUSTIN |
0710006 |
8003252 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
13:03:00 |
531 |
Aamodt Marius |
0520002 |
8504114 |
|
Oppsal Orientering |
13:05:00 |
503 |
Wild Michael |
1090008 |
8290105 |
|
Team Italy |
13:07:00 |
523 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
E |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:09:00 |
516 |
Šípek Ondřej |
XPU0501 |
8663154 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:11:00 |
533 |
Bisenieks Ričards |
0570001 |
8080055 |
|
Purva Bridejs OK |
13:13:00 |
507 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:15:00 |
530 |
CORTÉS MARTINEZ FRAN |
0430001 |
8032415 |
|
ITACA AVENTURA |
13:17:00 |
511 |
SILVARREY OREIRO MARCOS |
1280001 |
8027204 |
|
GALLAECIA RAID |
13:19:00 |
522 |
Maxence Denoual |
0120002 |
8111004 |
|
Noyon co |
13:21:00 |
537 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:23:00 |
513 |
Martinatti Stefano |
1090010 |
8004456 |
|
Team Italy |
13:25:00 |
500 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8502679 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:27:00 |
502 |
Traversi Montani Matteo |
1090007 |
8001441 |
|
Team Italy |
13:29:00 |
534 |
Lukošius Nojus |
0140020 |
8360575 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
13:31:00 |
520 |
FERNANDEZ MORUNO JUAN PEDR |
0350003 |
8665047 |
|
CODAN EXTREMADURA |
13:33:00 |
519 |
Mežsargs Martinš |
0270007 |
8653164 |
|
A2 |
13:35:00 |
514 |
Hähnel Per |
48D0501 |
8301405 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
13:37:00 |
509 |
Lauret Jocelin |
0710017 |
8260091 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
13:39:00 |
517 |
Strakšs Arturs |
0270004 |
8334593 |
|
A2 |
13:41:00 |
508 |
Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira |
1090009 |
8269151 |
|
Team Italy |
13:43:00 |
504 |
Wroniak Krzysztof |
0880003 |
8000596 |
|
Polish MTBO National Team |
13:45:00 |
510 |
Vayssat Mathieu |
0710019 |
8020104 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
13:47:00 |
505 |
Nowak Grzegorz |
0880004 |
8032788 |
|
Polish MTBO National Team |
13:49:00 |
501 |
Traversi Montani Michele |
1090006 |
8237794 |
|
Team Italy |
13:51:00 |
512 |
VILLAR GORRIZ JOSE ANTO |
1260001 |
8632155 |
|
BMT CASAS DE VES |
13:53:00 |
528 |
BERTHAUD ARMEL |
0710008 |
8518875 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
13:55:00 |
518 |
Girgensons Ričards |
0270005 |
8653163 |
|
A2 |
13:57:00 |
525 |
Lauvergne Noa |
0230004 |
8131003 |
|
- |
13:59:00 |
521 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:01:00 |
515 |
Mahla Mihkel |
1120002 |
8257777 |
|
Peko |
14:03:00 |
536 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:05:00 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:07:00 |
524 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8013922 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
M21
12.88 km, 20 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:41:00 |
191 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8518319 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:43:00 |
203 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:45:00 |
189 |
Kurka Vojtěch |
SMR8400 |
8501132 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:47:00 |
183 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
12:49:00 |
214 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
|
OK Doksy |
12:51:00 |
178 |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
8028862 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:53:00 |
182 |
Grundmann Jan |
GIG9410 |
8654891 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:55:00 |
204 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:57:00 |
196 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:59:00 |
175 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:01:00 |
170 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2020747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:03:00 |
205 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8667543 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
13:05:00 |
176 |
Cvengroš Petr |
EKP8400 |
0 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:07:00 |
194 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
XHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:09:00 |
195 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:11:00 |
207 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:13:00 |
171 |
Gondcaille Léo |
0960002 |
8091002 |
|
noyon course d orientation |
13:15:00 |
185 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:17:00 |
202 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
8660467 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:19:00 |
190 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8663156 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:21:00 |
198 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8014560 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:23:00 |
184 |
Panovec Kryštof |
GIG0011 |
8662750 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:25:00 |
193 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:27:00 |
206 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:29:00 |
179 |
Březina Vojtěch |
TSU8600 |
0 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:31:00 |
201 |
Wolf Vojtěch |
NEK0100 |
8660517 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:33:00 |
199 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
8012061 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:35:00 |
200 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:37:00 |
197 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
13:39:00 |
181 |
Doubek Matyáš |
0860001 |
8679455 |
|
FUJ Team |
13:41:00 |
174 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
8136471 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:43:00 |
172 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
13:45:00 |
187 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8003612 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:47:00 |
209 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:49:00 |
208 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:51:00 |
188 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:53:00 |
210 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:55:00 |
211 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:57:00 |
213 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:59:00 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M40
14.93 km, 23 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
572 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:03:00 |
610 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
609 |
Handtrack Olaf |
0010001 |
8515599 |
|
Eintracht Munster 2020 e.V. |
12:07:00 |
581 |
Degtiarov Igor |
0810001 |
8503925 |
|
Univer-CLAS |
12:09:00 |
584 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
E |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
621 |
Andrejc Gregor |
45S7000 |
8277082 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:13:00 |
599 |
Hartung Thomas |
54D7200 |
8664484 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
12:15:00 |
574 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:17:00 |
601 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
12:19:00 |
602 |
FERNANDEZ COLLADO ANDRES M |
0350001 |
8665025 |
|
CODAN EXTREMADURA |
12:21:00 |
617 |
Blot Johan |
0650004 |
8444603 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
12:23:00 |
573 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:25:00 |
585 |
Veruňák Jiří |
TAP8003 |
8461737 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:27:00 |
623 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
8224223 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
12:29:00 |
598 |
Mahla Indrek |
1120001 |
8211188 |
|
Peko |
12:31:00 |
612 |
Ranonis Gediminas |
0300002 |
8200878 |
|
OK Fortuna |
12:33:00 |
629 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:35:00 |
614 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
8044398 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
595 |
Pais Mart |
1110001 |
8454545 |
|
Metsaratturid MTBO |
12:39:00 |
606 |
Veits Toms |
0400001 |
8668668 |
|
Kapa |
12:41:00 |
579 |
Pilz Mark |
54D7600 |
8200070 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
12:43:00 |
592 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
12:45:00 |
593 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
12:47:00 |
619 |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7901 |
8116706 |
E |
USK Praha |
12:49:00 |
583 |
Eronn Bertil |
0790002 |
8030975 |
|
Linköpings OK |
12:51:00 |
580 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:53:00 |
615 |
Raj Gregor |
45S7400 |
8277075 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:55:00 |
576 |
Heß Hendrik |
0910001 |
8301933 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:57:00 |
604 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:59:00 |
570 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
13:01:00 |
586 |
Rovensky Milan |
TBM7711 |
8301177 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:03:00 |
605 |
Schütze Mirko |
0200004 |
8670873 |
|
OLV Potsdam e.V. |
13:05:00 |
626 |
Klimo Thomas |
21A7900 |
8100379 |
|
OLT Transdanubien |
13:07:00 |
628 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:09:00 |
594 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:11:00 |
575 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:13:00 |
588 |
Weber Roman |
SMR7701 |
8026637 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:15:00 |
571 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
8014496 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
13:17:00 |
590 |
Přibík Martin |
PGP7406 |
8003627 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:19:00 |
625 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
8022288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:21:00 |
613 |
Khasanshyn Renat |
0250001 |
8414074 |
|
Myxomor |
13:23:00 |
607 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
13:25:00 |
578 |
Röhner Uwe |
0740001 |
8662646 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
13:27:00 |
603 |
Kříž Libor |
XPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:29:00 |
622 |
Thackray Ricky |
0530001 |
8078789 |
|
Bayside Kangaroos |
13:31:00 |
634 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
13:33:00 |
620 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
8680603 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
13:35:00 |
618 |
Miheljak Blaž |
45S7500 |
8277078 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
13:37:00 |
608 |
Zdanavicius Tomas |
0100001 |
8209272 |
|
OK Dainava |
13:39:00 |
577 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
8030873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:41:00 |
611 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8502744 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:43:00 |
624 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
VRL7801 |
8061401 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:45:00 |
600 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:47:00 |
627 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:49:00 |
582 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:51:00 |
631 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:53:00 |
632 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:55:00 |
630 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M50
12.53 km, 21 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
743 |
Moriana Lucas |
0290001 |
8044383 |
|
Veleta |
11:02:00 |
764 |
Zilovas Devis |
0580001 |
8667806 |
|
Takas OK |
11:04:00 |
759 |
Thiermann Sven |
0200003 |
8071927 |
|
OLV Potsdam e.V. |
11:06:00 |
748 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
757 |
Schaffner Beat |
0030012 |
8111973 |
|
Swiss Team |
11:10:00 |
780 |
Hoffmann Bjarne |
0500001 |
8281169 |
|
Navet OK |
11:12:00 |
752 |
Gorczyca Jacek |
97P7100 |
8000834 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
11:14:00 |
778 |
Cucalón Irache Senén |
0390001 |
8668760 |
|
Pena Guara |
11:16:00 |
706 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
|
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
768 |
Aamodt Eilert |
0520001 |
8002090 |
|
Oppsal Orientering |
11:20:00 |
755 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
733 |
Wroniak Adam |
53P6900 |
8000591 |
|
Team 360° |
11:24:00 |
753 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
735 |
Deichsel Andreas |
0970001 |
8008032 |
|
Frickingen |
11:28:00 |
707 |
Poreiters Didzis |
0930001 |
8111108 |
|
Individual |
11:30:00 |
773 |
Dube-Spuhn Michael |
0590001 |
8021066 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
11:32:00 |
708 |
Pekárek Pavel |
XBM6904 |
8183069 |
C |
ABND RACING TEAM |
11:34:00 |
719 |
Žvirblis Arvydas |
0730001 |
8334455 |
|
Fortuna OK 1 |
11:36:00 |
783 |
Barrera Tello Julio |
0480001 |
8668759 |
|
Club ibon |
11:38:00 |
767 |
Tautvydas Zilinskas |
0550002 |
8629900 |
|
IOSK Budakalnis 2 |
11:40:00 |
765 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
8659409 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
745 |
Kinde Kálmán |
14H6800 |
8019680 |
|
MTBO Hungary |
11:44:00 |
726 |
Robertas Arlauskas |
1010004 |
8088000 |
|
Labirintas |
11:46:00 |
740 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:48:00 |
744 |
Dankó István |
12H6900 |
8646369 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
11:50:00 |
749 |
Zaliauskas Vincas |
0330001 |
8650363 |
|
OSK Budakalnis |
11:52:00 |
776 |
Vervoort Wim |
0440001 |
8630901 |
|
TROL Belgium |
11:54:00 |
746 |
Valík Luděk |
GIG7101 |
8004332 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:56:00 |
751 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
8000833 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
11:58:00 |
781 |
Lesage Martin |
SPC7204 |
8076040 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:00:00 |
774 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:02:00 |
712 |
Bauman Boris |
45S6600 |
8270366 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:04:00 |
772 |
Norgaard Morten Bang |
0600001 |
8140772 |
|
OK OST |
12:06:00 |
715 |
Leclerc Laurent |
0650001 |
8002417 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
12:08:00 |
792 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
8016308 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:10:00 |
760 |
Simmonds Peter |
11G0000 |
8248035 |
|
GB MTBO squad |
12:12:00 |
775 |
Košťál Pavel |
XHK6401 |
8014478 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
736 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
8137519 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:16:00 |
721 |
Lasmanis Martins |
0720001 |
8007373 |
|
Auseklis IK |
12:18:00 |
738 |
Aibast Erik |
1040001 |
8647289 |
|
Tammed |
12:20:00 |
717 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:22:00 |
724 |
Kalvaitis Darius |
1170001 |
8648799 |
|
1 IOSK Budakalnis |
12:24:00 |
728 |
Klicner Tomas |
0150005 |
8004612 |
|
SK S-Sportas |
12:26:00 |
718 |
Vít Vlastimil |
BSO6800 |
8655481 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:28:00 |
739 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
8019924 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:30:00 |
762 |
Madella Remo |
0170001 |
8680058 |
|
REM MAPS |
12:32:00 |
766 |
Jurgaitis Vaidas |
0560001 |
8638431 |
|
Sakas OSK |
12:34:00 |
732 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:36:00 |
725 |
Gustafsson Mikael |
1060003 |
8657151 |
|
IKHP Huskvarna |
12:38:00 |
711 |
SANZ BALAGUER CARLOS |
0760001 |
8646244 |
|
COMA |
12:40:00 |
702 |
Sedashov Stanislav |
0690003 |
8110261 |
|
MTBO Odesa |
12:42:00 |
756 |
PINSARD FREDERIC |
0040001 |
8040464 |
|
AS SAMOIS |
12:44:00 |
709 |
Řízek Jaroslav |
ABR6501 |
8670750 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:46:00 |
701 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:48:00 |
729 |
Niebielski Bartosz Lech |
1240001 |
8032062 |
|
Polish MTBO |
12:50:00 |
769 |
Lindgren Benny |
0640001 |
8000218 |
|
Finspangs SOK |
12:52:00 |
771 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
8670772 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:54:00 |
716 |
Ropek Rudolf |
VLI7005 |
8064498 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:56:00 |
777 |
Tevelis Ričardas |
0420001 |
8652578 |
|
O!Klaipeda |
12:58:00 |
758 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:00:00 |
750 |
Geniusz-Mikusinski Dariusz |
97P7301 |
8066741 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
13:02:00 |
713 |
Dudić Marko |
45S7100 |
8639658 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
13:04:00 |
782 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8414096 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:06:00 |
737 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:08:00 |
763 |
Jean luc Denoual |
0120001 |
8023968 |
|
Noyon co |
13:10:00 |
779 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
8051965 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:12:00 |
770 |
Aaltonen Tero |
0620002 |
8665871 |
|
Lynx |
13:14:00 |
703 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:16:00 |
761 |
Kesa Margus |
0180002 |
8644446 |
|
OK Saule |
13:18:00 |
754 |
SAUSAITIS MINDAUGAS |
0110001 |
8001145 |
|
O! Klaipeda 2 |
13:20:00 |
731 |
Wenzel Falk |
1200001 |
8071070 |
|
USV TU Dresdn |
13:22:00 |
710 |
Hnilica Thomas |
27A6800 |
8171068 |
|
Wiener Schulcup WSC |
13:24:00 |
714 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
|
USK Praha |
13:26:00 |
705 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:28:00 |
720 |
Rubaževičius Jurgis |
0300003 |
8001171 |
|
OK Fortuna |
13:30:00 |
788 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
GIG7004 |
8663115 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:32:00 |
734 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8402555 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
13:34:00 |
704 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:36:00 |
747 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:38:00 |
784 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:40:00 |
786 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:42:00 |
785 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
M60
10.46 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
866 |
Mickevičius Karolis |
0180001 |
8629927 |
|
OK Saule |
11:22:00 |
833 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8230954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:24:00 |
861 |
Garden Rob |
14N4900 |
8240649 |
|
North West Orienteering Club |
11:26:00 |
882 |
Kniuksta Romualdas |
0610001 |
8629910 |
|
Rudamina OK |
11:28:00 |
862 |
Heinrich Peter |
74D6000 |
8005663 |
|
ESV Dresden MTBO |
11:30:00 |
874 |
Sonnenberg Sergej |
1ZD0000 |
8629992 |
|
Osnabrücker TB |
11:32:00 |
865 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
870 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
8237694 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:36:00 |
845 |
Serralheiro Inácio |
0780002 |
820021961 |
|
COC Portugal |
11:38:00 |
867 |
Olesk Raul |
0160001 |
8221994 |
|
OK Polva Kobras |
11:40:00 |
846 |
Rahm Walter |
1100001 |
8499999 |
|
OLG Pfäffikon |
11:42:00 |
841 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:44:00 |
878 |
HERMET ANDRE |
0710001 |
8077072 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
11:46:00 |
857 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:48:00 |
881 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:50:00 |
885 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:52:00 |
831 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
8013377 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
11:54:00 |
843 |
Gartlgruber Wolfgang |
0830001 |
8115115 |
|
HSV Pinkafeld |
11:56:00 |
838 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:58:00 |
884 |
Fremder Dietmar |
48D5600 |
8653191 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
12:00:00 |
859 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:02:00 |
875 |
Vogel Swen |
54D6200 |
8664485 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
12:04:00 |
871 |
Döhler Bernd |
0190001 |
8190454 |
|
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
12:06:00 |
853 |
Melcher Michael |
0980001 |
8160262 |
|
olkfv bobomap |
12:08:00 |
851 |
Kretzschmar Uli |
74D5900 |
8171959 |
|
ESV Dresden MTBO |
12:10:00 |
830 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
8014511 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:12:00 |
844 |
Andrejc Hinko |
45S5601 |
8639661 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:14:00 |
832 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:16:00 |
849 |
Garcin Franck |
1330001 |
8316380 |
|
BOL D AIR |
12:18:00 |
850 |
Müller Peter |
1290001 |
8708080 |
|
Peter Müller Sport |
12:20:00 |
839 |
Cherry Bob |
0750001 |
8655904 |
|
GB MTBO Team |
12:22:00 |
840 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:24:00 |
864 |
Mahler Georges |
0410001 |
8170962 |
|
SCAPA Nancy |
12:26:00 |
872 |
Schwenk Olaf |
0590003 |
8020861 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
12:28:00 |
877 |
DENAIX MICHEL |
0710002 |
8210460 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:30:00 |
869 |
Mets Miklós |
14H6100 |
8610506 |
|
MTBO Hungary |
12:32:00 |
855 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
12:34:00 |
842 |
Kollberg Stefan |
0840001 |
8652935 |
|
Eksjö SOK |
12:36:00 |
856 |
Algirdas Sysas |
1010003 |
8662198 |
|
Labirintas |
12:38:00 |
886 |
Dawson Keith |
11G5800 |
8484824 |
|
GB MTBO squad |
12:40:00 |
834 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
VBA6000 |
8016302 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:42:00 |
868 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
12:44:00 |
858 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:46:00 |
879 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:48:00 |
847 |
Breitwieser Steffen |
1210001 |
8000891 |
|
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg |
12:50:00 |
852 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:52:00 |
883 |
Vodovnik Mirko |
45S5600 |
8639657 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
12:54:00 |
860 |
Jankó Tamás |
22H5800 |
8300958 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
12:56:00 |
880 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
8016049 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:58:00 |
863 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:00:00 |
876 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662684 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:02:00 |
887 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:04:00 |
889 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:06:00 |
888 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
OPEN_S
8.02 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
1003 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1005 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1006 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1007 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1018 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1004 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1008 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1009 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1010 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1011 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1012 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1019 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1016 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1017 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1000 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
8113496 |
|
OK Doksy |
11:00:00 |
1001 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
8113494 |
|
OK Doksy |
11:00:00 |
1002 |
Bjornoen Soren |
0210002 |
8120444 |
|
OK Ost Birkerod |
11:00:00 |
1015 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1020 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1021 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1022 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1013 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1014 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
OPEN_L
11.17 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
1080 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1079 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1078 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1077 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1081 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1075 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1074 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1073 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1072 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1071 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1070 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1069 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1068 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1066 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1063 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1064 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1065 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1067 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1076 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
1059 |
Kunstová Irena |
SLA8152 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
1062 |
Rothkegel Thomas |
18D6700 |
8002326 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:00:00 |
1082 |
Kiss Vivien |
14H9201 |
505220 |
|
MTBO Hungary |
11:00:00 |
1083 |
Vít Tomáš |
BSO0800 |
8116771 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:00:00 |
1060 |
Svobodová Blanka |
SLA7454 |
8410800 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
1058 |
Barvydaitiene Rasa |
0090002 |
8007822 |
|
O! Klaipeda |
11:00:00 |
1057 |
Barvydaitis Vytautas |
0090003 |
8231168 |
|
O! Klaipeda |
11:00:00 |
1056 |
Arlauskiene Ramune |
0140001 |
8654420 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
11:00:00 |
1061 |
MORUNO HIGUERO MARIA EL |
0350002 |
8664998 |
|
CODAN EXTREMADURA |
11:00:00 |
1054 |
Oherová Michaela |
1140003 |
8502706 |
|
MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec |
11:00:00 |
1086 |
Drahorád Ctirad |
1180001 |
8001451 |
|
CD |
11:00:00 |
1053 |
Baceviciute Medeina |
0150004 |
8330706 |
|
SK S-Sportas |
11:00:00 |
1087 |
Knitlová Eva |
VAM6250 |
8013915 |
|
OB Vamberk |
11:00:00 |
1055 |
Kröber Andrea |
48D6500 |
8210665 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:00:00 |
1084 |
Vítová Jana |
BSO7350 |
8667972 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:00:00 |
1052 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:00:00 |
1051 |
Lorang Francois |
1000001 |
8260264 |
|
CO Colmar |
11:00:00 |
1050 |
Sochor Kryštof |
SBK0701 |
0 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
W17
10.73 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
474 |
Grenier Lison |
0710013 |
1111111 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:03:00 |
471 |
Laamanen Karoliina |
0770002 |
0 |
|
Tarpian Suunta |
12:05:00 |
495 |
Tobrmanová Anna |
VPM0651 |
8044686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:07:00 |
491 |
Faltejsková Laura |
XPU0750 |
8330550 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
12:09:00 |
486 |
Nagyová Zuzana |
TJN0863 |
8030649 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:11:00 |
481 |
Balanasa Adele |
0270003 |
8016787 |
|
A2 |
12:13:00 |
487 |
Frasson Janelle |
0710012 |
8130703 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:15:00 |
478 |
Rododendro Anna |
0050004 |
8240906 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
12:17:00 |
473 |
Collioud-Marichallot Zoe |
0710014 |
8109109 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
12:19:00 |
476 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
475 |
Fišerová Markéta |
GIG0850 |
8680330 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
472 |
Aleliunaite Irmante |
0140016 |
8085177 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
12:25:00 |
488 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
8026585 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:27:00 |
477 |
Dallafior Gloria |
0050005 |
8500779 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
12:29:00 |
480 |
Kucejevaite Goda |
0140018 |
8252526 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
12:31:00 |
485 |
KALVAITYTE PATRICIJA |
0110004 |
8001056 |
|
O! Klaipeda 2 |
12:33:00 |
482 |
Ošane Annija |
0270002 |
8665507 |
|
A2 |
12:35:00 |
484 |
Thiermann Lucy |
0200001 |
8066320 |
|
OLV Potsdam e.V. |
12:37:00 |
479 |
Arak Sandra |
0940002 |
8349158 |
|
SK100 |
12:39:00 |
496 |
Blot Mathilde |
0650006 |
8636189 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
12:41:00 |
470 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:43:00 |
490 |
Noergaard Miri B |
0020007 |
8030406 |
|
Danish National Team |
12:45:00 |
489 |
Simkute Beatrice |
0140007 |
8001146 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
12:47:00 |
483 |
Lauvergne Gaia |
0230003 |
8150606 |
|
- |
12:49:00 |
493 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:51:00 |
492 |
Toloch Otakar |
|
8116668 |
|
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:53:00 |
494 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W20
11.95 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
562 |
Sipos Anne-Caroline |
0710009 |
1603766 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
11:10:00 |
549 |
Mahla Mari Ann |
1120003 |
8003787 |
|
Peko |
11:12:00 |
560 |
Bardine Enola |
0710010 |
8270405 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
11:14:00 |
555 |
Grauda Eva |
0270001 |
8004589 |
|
A2 |
11:16:00 |
548 |
Colle Lola |
0710018 |
8162919 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
11:18:00 |
554 |
Martínez Gómez Sofia |
0380001 |
8670900 |
|
Compas |
11:20:00 |
559 |
Boussier Jade |
0710011 |
8200405 |
|
FRENCH TEAM FFCO |
11:22:00 |
550 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
8013908 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:24:00 |
541 |
Sanchez Marilou |
0960004 |
8009954 |
|
noyon course d orientation |
11:26:00 |
551 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:28:00 |
556 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
E |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:30:00 |
545 |
Munoz del Campo Alba |
0820001 |
8664074 |
|
COMCU |
11:32:00 |
552 |
Puisyte Vytene |
0140008 |
8648818 |
|
LTU MTBO Team |
11:34:00 |
542 |
Gondcaille Lou |
0960003 |
8200546 |
|
noyon course d orientation |
11:36:00 |
557 |
Leclerc Margaux |
0650002 |
8002107 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
11:38:00 |
553 |
Yli-Hietanen Silja |
0360002 |
8631288 |
|
Finland |
11:40:00 |
561 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8409890 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
558 |
Laamanen Emma-Riikka |
0770001 |
8044706 |
|
Tarpian Suunta |
11:44:00 |
547 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
8660578 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:46:00 |
544 |
Stoycheva Gergana |
0630002 |
8122592 |
|
MTBO Team Bulgaria |
11:48:00 |
543 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8502727 |
|
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
564 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
563 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W21
11.95 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:00:00 |
279 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:02:00 |
270 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:04:00 |
289 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:06:00 |
271 |
Žemličková Lenka |
XPU8660 |
8033255 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:08:00 |
277 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
8013846 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:10:00 |
288 |
Pospíšková Magdalena |
TBM9150 |
8013910 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:12:00 |
278 |
Kovářová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:14:00 |
293 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
|
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:16:00 |
283 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
XHK8150 |
8656667 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:18:00 |
286 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:20:00 |
273 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:22:00 |
280 |
Macholdová Tereza |
VPM0254 |
8656747 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:24:00 |
263 |
Havlíčková Jana |
KNC9250 |
8033273 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:26:00 |
284 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
8116780 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:28:00 |
275 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8501584 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
13:30:00 |
281 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
13:32:00 |
261 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:34:00 |
285 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:36:00 |
282 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660580 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:38:00 |
274 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
8003606 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:40:00 |
272 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
|
SK Praga |
13:42:00 |
262 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:44:00 |
267 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8644879 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:46:00 |
299 |
Izdná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:48:00 |
266 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:50:00 |
265 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:52:00 |
260 |
Opršalová Helena |
EKP8756 |
8033233 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:54:00 |
269 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
8116727 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
13:56:00 |
290 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:58:00 |
291 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:00:00 |
292 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W40
11.73 km, 19 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
675 |
Pustova Nataliia |
0250002 |
8414061 |
|
Myxomor |
11:03:00 |
649 |
Kordiš Miheljak Urška |
45S7550 |
8277079 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
11:05:00 |
671 |
Zbroja-Nowak Justyna |
97P8050 |
2067838 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
11:07:00 |
674 |
Macholdová Iva |
SMR7452 |
8022350 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:09:00 |
653 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
678 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8670786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
688 |
Zobena Dina |
0400002 |
8077799 |
|
Kapa |
11:15:00 |
686 |
Reinartaite Vaida |
0370001 |
8653235 |
|
Fortuna OK |
11:17:00 |
700 |
Blot Karine |
0650005 |
8508820 |
|
L.O. Sanchey |
11:19:00 |
640 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
8660363 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
673 |
Cerna Jitka |
0070001 |
8516157 |
|
SRK - Sherpa Raid Kids |
11:23:00 |
666 |
Ranoniene Loreta |
0300001 |
8070978 |
|
OK Fortuna |
11:25:00 |
651 |
Walther Katja |
TBM7850 |
8170678 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
684 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8505712 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:29:00 |
672 |
Kummerlöwe Juliane |
0200002 |
8055138 |
|
OLV Potsdam e.V. |
11:31:00 |
677 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:33:00 |
663 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
8008287 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:35:00 |
683 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:37:00 |
643 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:39:00 |
665 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:41:00 |
670 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
668 |
Kavaliauskiene Kristina |
0260003 |
8355893 |
|
OK Telsiai |
11:45:00 |
656 |
GERARDIN MARIE-PIERRE |
1310001 |
0 |
|
ASCO Orleans |
11:47:00 |
650 |
Raj Nastja |
45S0000 |
8277076 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
11:49:00 |
647 |
Brunstedt Katja |
0600002 |
8290174 |
|
OK OST |
11:51:00 |
645 |
Kuncová Jana |
VRB7850 |
8409853 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:53:00 |
690 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:55:00 |
667 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
8660549 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:57:00 |
655 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:59:00 |
652 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team MTBO |
12:01:00 |
689 |
Gómez Naya Sonia |
0380002 |
8670898 |
|
Compas |
12:03:00 |
648 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:05:00 |
699 |
Vokál Kabelová Radka |
TBM7898 |
8670767 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:07:00 |
669 |
Puisiene Roma |
0320001 |
8166876 |
|
IOSK BUDAKALNIS |
12:09:00 |
676 |
Valíková Petra |
GIG7350 |
8656684 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:11:00 |
691 |
Aguilera Monica |
0060001 |
8050174 |
|
club orientació catalunya |
12:13:00 |
657 |
Weberová Ivana |
SMR7650 |
8196074 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:15:00 |
660 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:17:00 |
644 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:19:00 |
680 |
Miranda Miriam |
0470001 |
8659366 |
|
Altair |
12:21:00 |
687 |
Gelderman Marquita |
14N6750 |
8290667 |
|
North West Orienteering Club |
12:23:00 |
679 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
8196071 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
681 |
Veruňáková Petra |
TAP8350 |
8076017 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:27:00 |
685 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
12:29:00 |
646 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8044442 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
695 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
8008288 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:33:00 |
682 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
8221222 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
12:35:00 |
642 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
8116694 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:37:00 |
697 |
Zápotocká Anna |
VLI7250 |
8482630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
659 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
8183063 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:41:00 |
664 |
Paulauskiene Renata |
0990001 |
8654432 |
|
OSK Medeina |
12:43:00 |
661 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
8680315 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:45:00 |
641 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
8667992 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
12:47:00 |
692 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:49:00 |
693 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:51:00 |
694 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
W50
10.46 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:12:00 |
795 |
Finder Gaby |
0980002 |
8062865 |
|
olkfv bobomap |
13:14:00 |
799 |
Doleželová Iva |
GIG7150 |
8409900 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
13:16:00 |
812 |
Lauvergne Sandrine |
0230001 |
8220169 |
|
- |
13:18:00 |
815 |
Sihver Wiebke |
18D6850 |
8130668 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:20:00 |
806 |
FONTANA PÉREZ MARÍA PALO |
0760002 |
8670215 |
|
COMA |
13:22:00 |
797 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:24:00 |
796 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
8410772 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:26:00 |
802 |
Wolfová Monika |
1190001 |
0 |
|
Kyjov |
13:28:00 |
810 |
Lavinia Török |
14H7250 |
8180572 |
|
MTBO Hungary |
13:30:00 |
816 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:32:00 |
804 |
Zambiasi Clizia |
0050001 |
8088086 |
|
FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth |
13:34:00 |
813 |
Rubaževičiene Giedre |
0300004 |
8001170 |
|
OK Fortuna |
13:36:00 |
814 |
Mezga Tanja |
45S7301 |
8639659 |
|
OK Slovenj Gradec |
13:38:00 |
805 |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
8662711 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:40:00 |
798 |
Hnilica Sonja |
27A6850 |
8050268 |
|
Wiener Schulcup WSC |
13:42:00 |
807 |
Gorczyca Magdalena |
97P0001 |
8229202 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
13:44:00 |
821 |
Rossetto Katia |
0660003 |
0 |
|
ASDS Faenza MTB-O |
13:46:00 |
809 |
Németh Ágnes |
12H6950 |
8401969 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
13:48:00 |
811 |
SAUSAITIS TERESA |
0110002 |
8001147 |
|
O! Klaipeda 2 |
13:50:00 |
801 |
Gustafsson Ulrika |
1300001 |
8131718 |
|
IK Vista |
13:52:00 |
808 |
RODRIGUEZ PALOMA |
0290002 |
8044367 |
|
Veleta |
13:54:00 |
800 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:56:00 |
819 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:58:00 |
817 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:00:00 |
818 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |