Organiser:
LDC - KOB Děčín
Course setter:
Maennel Harald
JURY:
Pařízková Věrka, Rygl Miroslav, Wohanka Pavel
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Lukáš Folprecht |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Marek Patka |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Lukáš Tuma |
SJC0800 |
2085566 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Matouš Vanka |
OKP0701 |
253129 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Max Klopfer |
54D0040 |
435582 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Hendrik Jung |
54D0002 |
235041 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Jan Štěpánek |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
346 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
347 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Per Hähnel |
48D0054 |
7050104 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Kryštof Patka |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Carlos Beninca |
54D0050 |
303963 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Josef Herrmann |
48D0121 |
8150105 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Štěpán Kašpar |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Valentin Matussek |
48D0085 |
2048102 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Gregor Lusky |
1WD0032 |
8111006 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Tjark Thomas |
54D0041 |
303961 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Josef Bohuslav |
LPM0401 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Thomas Lucassen |
1WD0020 |
8031006 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Brandejský František |
1WZ0001 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Vojtěch Kašpar |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Křivohlavý Jakub |
1WZ0000 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Vojtěch Bogar |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:53:00 |
83 |
Raphael Heidner |
1WD0006 |
8130306 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:56:00 |
86 |
Ondřej Staňa |
BOR0301 |
4377 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
89 |
Alexander Klopfer |
54D0035 |
435581 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:02:00 |
92 |
Leopold Paul |
48D0059 |
1200604 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:05:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
327 |
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
328 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Frank Lucassen |
00A0008 |
2058058 |
|
SV Motor Mickten |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Králik Pavel |
1WZ0003 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Daniel Břeň |
SKL0100 |
2056263 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Ondřej Kovář |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Tobias Gehser |
48D0022 |
1292000 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Wolf Jäntsch |
54D0031 |
338312 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Matěj Tuma |
SJC0202 |
2056295 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Tománek Kryštof F. |
1WZ0002 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Jan Vacek |
SLA0004 |
681881 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
333 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
334 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:30:00 |
00 |
Jan Hašek |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Matěj Mišoň |
SMR9801 |
7201762 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Tomáš Hruška |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Martin Vávra |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Michael Német |
BOR9705 |
8425 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Matyáš Ludvík |
STB9801 |
7204494 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Zdeněk Zemko |
SLA9900 |
428278 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Daniel Hrdinka |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Ondřej Hasman |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
310 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
311 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:47:00 |
17 |
Pavel Štáfek |
SKL7401 |
7209656 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Petr Vanka |
OKP6801 |
7207352 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:53:00 |
23 |
Holger Mager |
18D0051 |
1007345 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Josef Goder |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Jens Leibiger |
18D0109 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Jan Graubner |
TZL8236 |
1400430 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Martin Sajal |
SPC7803 |
9005230 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Miroslav Kalina |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Martin Les |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Eduard Pucherna |
SMR7401 |
7410123 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Miši Hons |
SMR7700 |
7203328 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Tomáš Bezouška |
SPC7611 |
7201752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Martin Ševčík |
TBM7632 |
515062 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Vojtěch Stránský |
KPY9000 |
7201827 |
E |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Radek Laciga |
VSP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Honza Svoboda |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Martin Štěňha |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:38:00 |
68 |
František Bogar |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Tomáš Kamaryt |
VPM8807 |
2042527 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Václav Šňupárek |
TZL9548 |
7204504 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Martin Štěpánek |
TBM7327 |
888616 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Marek Pospíšek |
TBM8907 |
7207621 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
83 |
Jan Pucherna |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
E |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:56:00 |
86 |
Denny Albert |
54D0014 |
897333 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:59:00 |
89 |
Miroslav Urban |
DMS7900 |
438621 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:02:00 |
92 |
Miroslav Rygl |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
95 |
Hendrik Hess |
33D7800 |
1403503 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:08:00 |
98 |
Milan Jalový |
RBK8347 |
980373 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:11:00 |
101 |
Peter Heinrich |
3FD0016 |
9005663 |
|
LDC Unregistered GER |
11:14:00 |
104 |
Eik Opitz |
3FD0021 |
7120678 |
|
LDC Unregistered GER |
11:17:00 |
107 |
Radek Ticháček |
SJC7801 |
9978 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:20:00 |
110 |
Christoph Hauschild |
1WD0053 |
1401076 |
|
ESV Dresden |
11:23:00 |
113 |
Pavel Wohanka |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
116 |
Ulf Uhlemann |
1WD0057 |
303967 |
|
ESV Dresden |
11:29:00 |
119 |
Pavel Kurz |
SPC7408 |
2042503 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:32:00 |
122 |
Robert Becherer |
67D0018 |
236128 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
11:35:00 |
125 |
Tomáš Johanovský |
DKP8500 |
889286 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
128 |
Mark Huster |
54D0015 |
897324 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
11:41:00 |
131 |
Vojtěch Hora |
VSP8301 |
1006283 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:44:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
388 |
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
137 |
Mirko Schütze |
26D0047 |
1470173 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
11:50:00 |
140 |
Ralf Haberecht |
67D0019 |
236119 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
11:53:00 |
143 |
Sebastian Anders |
67D0042 |
236118 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
11:56:00 |
146 |
Andrej Kraemer |
18D9100 |
888902 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Martin Smrt |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Vojta Buriánek |
SMR7801 |
7204972 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Petr Pucherna |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Lukáš Hegner |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Josef Maňásek |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Marián Bartoš |
VSP8201 |
887933 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Miroslav Kovář |
SJC8104 |
7201777 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Petr Šebesta |
TAP7604 |
9760324 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Aleš Buchtík |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
A |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Pavel Kopecký |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Martin Janda |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Michal Geisler |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Petr Štregl |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Pavel Musil |
SJC7705 |
7800087 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
64 |
David Nedopílek |
SVR7600 |
1403430 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Karel Tomeček |
TSU8300 |
8905 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Miroslav Štochel |
MFP9300 |
2081364 |
A |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Nikolas Domín |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:42:00 |
72 |
Jiří Fišer |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
A |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
28 |
0 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
312 |
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
313 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Jiří Paulíček |
SJI7727 |
416164 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
09:35:00 |
05 |
Vojtěch Kurka |
SMR8400 |
416844 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
09:37:00 |
07 |
Radek Sedlák |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
09:39:00 |
09 |
Jan Vaněček |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:41:00 |
11 |
Lukáš Hýbl |
VIP7504 |
51628 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
09:43:00 |
13 |
Radim Vozka |
BLI7402 |
2019214 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Jan Sochor |
SBK6922 |
1007541 |
B |
KOB Start Blansko |
09:47:00 |
17 |
Martin Ištok |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
09:49:00 |
19 |
Robert Urbaník |
VLI7002 |
8292 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Ondřej Falta |
DKP8502 |
7208100 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:53:00 |
23 |
Tomáš Bergl |
ZUP7800 |
7202860 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:55:00 |
25 |
Václav Šimon |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Milan Meier |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Martin Netuka |
XHK7302 |
888646 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Karel Ohera |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Lukáš Cerman |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
B |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Jan Císař |
EKP8503 |
886253 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Josef Jiráček |
SBK8501 |
7851220 |
A |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Pavel Horák |
VSP7200 |
981850 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
314 |
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
315 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Christian Briesemeister |
1XD0026 |
2141079 |
|
Köpenicker SC |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Gabriel Szenczi |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
64 |
Václav Bohuslav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Richard Vojtěch |
BLI7605 |
0 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Josef David |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
C |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Petr Zavrtálek |
SMR8401 |
7209369 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:42:00 |
72 |
Petr Vlček |
LDC8700 |
8348 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Miroslav Patka |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
336 |
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
337 |
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
338 |
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
339 |
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
340 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:32:00 |
02 |
Jakub Svatý |
PGP7610 |
7207869 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:35:00 |
05 |
Pavel Bureš |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
09:38:00 |
08 |
Michal Rejholec |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:41:00 |
11 |
Jan Kabát |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:44:00 |
14 |
Jaroslav Tuma |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:47:00 |
17 |
Petr Svoboda |
SLA6803 |
7207363 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Daniel Čermák |
EKP7510 |
7003028 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:53:00 |
23 |
Tomáš Zrník |
GIG7118 |
1398988 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Martin Chaloupka |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Ivan Svoboda |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:02:00 |
32 |
David Princ |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Michael Sturm |
67D0004 |
895138 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Steffen Hauschild |
1WD0036 |
2048506 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:11:00 |
41 |
Ralf Jäntsch |
54D0027 |
1417161 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:14:00 |
44 |
Petr Bašus |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
47 |
Jan Král |
XBM6903 |
7200328 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:20:00 |
50 |
Libor Novák |
OKP6504 |
682084 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:23:00 |
53 |
Eduard Folprecht |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:26:00 |
56 |
Jan Skoupý |
GIG7001 |
1007549 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:29:00 |
59 |
Petr Pařízek |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:32:00 |
62 |
Sven Thiermann |
26D0033 |
8071927 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
10:35:00 |
65 |
Ondřej Šňupárek |
TZL6949 |
888617 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:38:00 |
68 |
Tomáš Gryc |
TBM6903 |
995875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
71 |
Wallisch Čenda |
1WZ0004 |
2031352 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
10:44:00 |
74 |
Björn Heinemann |
24D0073 |
2035202 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:47:00 |
77 |
Petr Hanovec |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
80 |
Tomáš Štregl |
VRL7406 |
8974 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
83 |
Thomas Hartung |
54D0079 |
1417162 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:56:00 |
86 |
Radovan Mach |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:59:00 |
89 |
Ludvík Kašpar |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:02:00 |
92 |
Uwe Röhner |
1QD0045 |
1402008 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
11:05:00 |
95 |
Jens Junghanß |
48D0030 |
1999038 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:08:00 |
98 |
Martin Šňupárek |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
11:11:00 |
101 |
Thomas Kassau |
317 |
303965 |
|
1WD |
11:14:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
384 |
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
385 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:52:00 |
22 |
Sergej Sonnenberg |
1ZD0058 |
8629992 |
|
Osnabrücker TB |
09:55:00 |
25 |
Svatopluk Antoš |
SJC6602 |
2114999 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Ivan Přibyl |
PFP5900 |
49808 |
|
VŠSK PedF UK Praha |
10:01:00 |
31 |
Jiří Hejna |
KNC6200 |
899180 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Martin Vávra |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Luboš Janda |
CHT6001 |
888637 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Frank Richter |
79D0038 |
440460 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Swen Vogel |
54D0034 |
7208281 |
|
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Lutz Trinks |
1WD0005 |
2043620 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Leoš Bogar |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Lubomír Němec |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Jaroslav Fajtl |
VPM6001 |
887627 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Pavel Kuchař |
SJC6000 |
2102082 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
61 |
Rudolf Kolář |
ABR6301 |
7207359 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:34:00 |
64 |
David Náhlovský |
TBM6512 |
981830 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
67 |
Roberto Porstmann |
1WD0029 |
2019918 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Jiří Král |
TSU5941 |
7203459 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:43:00 |
73 |
Jaromír Vrábel |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:46:00 |
76 |
Arnd Stoeckel |
97D0010 |
8114132 |
|
USV Jena |
10:49:00 |
79 |
Uwe Schröter |
1WD0024 |
434197 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:52:00 |
82 |
Thomas Wagner |
1VD0099 |
411411 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:55:00 |
85 |
Jan Veselý |
ZUP6500 |
2102780 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:58:00 |
88 |
Peter Schmidt |
1WD0001 |
5670 |
|
ESV Dresden |
11:01:00 |
91 |
Martin Kareis |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
94 |
Michael Dube-Spuhn |
79D0046 |
8021066 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
11:07:00 |
97 |
Olaf Schwenk |
79D0007 |
8020861 |
|
TSV Karlshorst |
11:10:00 |
100 |
Uli Kretzschmar |
1WD5900 |
303964 |
|
ESV Dresden |
11:13:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
344 |
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
380 |
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
381 |
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
112 |
Vakant |
382 |
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
383 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Christian Wendler |
95D0052 |
2016305 |
|
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Geo Klawun Kendray Werner |
35D0003 |
2112867 |
|
Sachsen-Marathon |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Petr Ludvík |
STB5701 |
682361 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Vladimír Kuchař |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Gerhard Plötz |
26D0013 |
8241050 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
335 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Ella Kalinová |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Lisa Kalinová |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
78 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Berta Mrázková |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
David Mach |
VSP0801 |
52755 |
|
USK Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Karolína Machová |
VSP0652 |
339547 |
|
USK Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Antonín Wohanka |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
348 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
349 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
350 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
351 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
352 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Kristýna Brzáková |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Jana Machová |
VSP7754 |
981848 |
|
USK Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Jana Tumová |
SJC7452 |
2056297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Dana Králová |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vladimír Maliňák |
KVS5901 |
53693 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Sebastian Dethloff |
48D0055 |
1978035 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
365 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Maliňáková |
366 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
367 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
368 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
369 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
370 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
371 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
372 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
373 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
374 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
375 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
376 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Petr Bílý |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Jakub Bílý |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
353 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
354 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
355 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
356 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
357 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
358 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
359 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
360 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
361 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
362 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
363 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
364 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Tereza Rejholcová |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Julie Folprechtová |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Denisa Králová |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Charlotte Anders |
67D0017 |
236120 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Charlotte Herrmann |
48D0120 |
8130408 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
377 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
378 |
0 |
|
|
01:00:00 |
-24962850 |
Vakant |
379 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:35:00 |
05 |
Lázničková Kateřina |
1WZ0008 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:38:00 |
08 |
Adéla Riedelová |
BOR0451 |
1414503 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:41:00 |
11 |
Švehlová Patricie |
1WZ0009 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:44:00 |
14 |
Žilinská Nela |
1WZ0007 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:47:00 |
17 |
Lucie Kovářová |
VPM0350 |
347913 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Navrátilová Ella |
1WZ0006 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:53:00 |
23 |
Jolana Králová |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Anna Vanková |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:59:00 |
29 |
Pavlína Zemková |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Kateřina Horáková |
LDC0351 |
997929 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:05:00 |
35 |
Veronika Burešová |
XBM0550 |
416112 |
C |
PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
386 |
0 |
|
|
10:11:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
387 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:31:00 |
01 |
Máša Pelikánová |
SKL0050 |
2051546 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
09:34:00 |
04 |
Kateřina Grycová |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:37:00 |
07 |
Franka Häßler |
1XD0049 |
2043611 |
|
Köpenicker SC |
09:40:00 |
10 |
Bradáčová Anna |
1WZ0010 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:43:00 |
13 |
Alexandra Svobodová |
VPM0051 |
2042515 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:46:00 |
16 |
Moučková Michaela |
1WZ0011 |
0 |
|
LDC Neregistrovaní |
09:49:00 |
19 |
Zuzana Štreglová |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:52:00 |
22 |
Rozálie Kuchařová |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:55:00 |
25 |
Clara Häßler |
1XD0000 |
2091757 |
|
Köpenicker SC |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
321 |
0 |
|
|
10:01:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
322 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:33:00 |
03 |
Veronika Krausová |
HOR9750 |
2032106 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
09:36:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
318 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:51:00 |
21 |
Martina Kurková |
SMR8850 |
7260003 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Ewa Haltof |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Kateřina Nováková |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Simona Karochová |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Vendula Ryšavá |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Dagmar Tučková |
SPC8653 |
434824 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Jana Vanková |
OKP7750 |
7207344 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Martina Tichovská |
VSP8650 |
920677 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Marie Březinová |
TSU9191 |
888629 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Michaela Lacigová |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Marie Hrdinová |
VSP7852 |
897376 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Veronika Kubínová |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
341 |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
29 |
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
342 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Martina Hanzlíčková |
EKP8452 |
2053578 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:45:00 |
15 |
Věrka Pařízková |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Magdalena Ticháčková |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:51:00 |
21 |
TerKa Kalošová |
SMR8950 |
981824 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Radka Puchernová |
ZUP8759 |
886276 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
09:57:00 |
27 |
Lenka Honsová |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Kateřina Folprechtová |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:03:00 |
33 |
Zuzana Puchernová |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Markéta Kalinová |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:09:00 |
39 |
Dana Rychterová |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Petra Vaněčková |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:15:00 |
45 |
Zuzana Tomečková |
TSU8279 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Anežka Kopecká |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Markéta Lesová |
VPM8494 |
886266 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Vilma Králová |
TZL9952 |
8636189 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Magda Seifertová |
TBM9150 |
2011851 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Zdeňka Křivancová |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Veronika Grycová |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Eva Zamrzlová |
SJC8759 |
2067255 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
69 |
Julie Mokrá |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
72 |
Vendula Musilová |
SJC8355 |
7142530 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
75 |
Jaroslava Fremrová |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
78 |
Elis Masopustová |
VLI8656 |
49844 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
81 |
Denisa Haničáková |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
319 |
0 |
|
|
10:57:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
320 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
09:42:00 |
12 |
Kateřina Patková |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:44:00 |
14 |
Barbora Studihradová |
EKP9159 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:46:00 |
16 |
Mareen Briesemeister |
1XD0012 |
2160679 |
|
Köpenicker SC |
09:48:00 |
18 |
Romana Mrázková |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:50:00 |
20 |
Aneta Hejnová |
KNC9350 |
2075634 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:52:00 |
22 |
Ivana Mišoňová |
SMR7451 |
7202862 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
09:54:00 |
24 |
Noemi Ohme |
59D0043 |
6827 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
09:56:00 |
26 |
Hana Sedláková |
LIP7850 |
7207339 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
09:58:00 |
28 |
Pavla Prylová |
ZUP7552 |
2069042 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Petra Nehasilová |
BOR8253 |
7204511 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:02:00 |
32 |
Anna Salingerová |
ZUP7750 |
9398 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:04:00 |
34 |
Klára Horová |
VSP8455 |
51659 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:06:00 |
36 |
Lucie Berglová |
ZUP8250 |
8631577 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:08:00 |
38 |
Tereza Skobová |
VIP7855 |
2053563 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Kamila Knoblochová |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
329 |
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
330 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
37 |
Marcela Konečná |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:10:00 |
40 |
Marie Kašparová |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:13:00 |
43 |
Helena Zemková |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:16:00 |
46 |
Jitka Kovářová |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
49 |
Kateřina Štěpánková |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
52 |
Ute Lucassen |
1WD0009 |
1416655 |
|
ESV Dresden |
10:25:00 |
55 |
Eva Přibylová |
PFP6950 |
411773 |
|
VŠSK PedF UK Praha |
10:28:00 |
58 |
Andrea Štreglová |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
61 |
Andrea Rejholcová |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
64 |
Gabriela Wohanková |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
67 |
Iva Mědílková |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
10:40:00 |
70 |
Iva Veselá |
ZUP7551 |
756220 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:43:00 |
73 |
Anne Heinemann |
24D0094 |
502214 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:46:00 |
76 |
Diana Junghanß |
48D0025 |
2013 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:49:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
323 |
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
324 |
0 |
|
|
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
48 |
Ivana Abelová |
STB6798 |
49986 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
51 |
Ivana Lacigová |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:24:00 |
54 |
Martina Wagner |
1VD0087 |
6502 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:27:00 |
57 |
Dana Králová |
TSU5896 |
7208095 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:30:00 |
60 |
Olga Sonnenberg |
1ZD0011 |
6378 |
|
Osnabrücker TB |
10:33:00 |
63 |
Eva Maliňáková |
TSU6550 |
887151 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:36:00 |
66 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:39:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
331 |
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
332 |
0 |
|
|