Place:
Roudnice v Krkonoších
Organiser:
STH - SK Studenec
Used map:
Vurmovka, 1:10000, e=5m, stav leden 2018
Course setter:
Junek Petr
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:10:00 |
40 |
3 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
H75 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:32:00 |
02 |
102 |
Marszałek Maria |
14P7450 |
2032317 |
|
D35 |
13:33:00 |
03 |
172 |
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz |
14P0303 |
2026141 |
|
H17 |
13:38:00 |
08 |
105 |
Polewka Beata |
14P7150 |
2016952 |
|
D35 |
13:41:00 |
11 |
176 |
Kucharczyk Jakub |
14P0101 |
2021378 |
|
H17 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
12 |
Leśniak Matylda |
14P0450 |
2035177 |
|
D14 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
40 |
Nyga Julia |
14P0252 |
2021373 |
|
D17 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
14 |
Polewka Julianna |
14P0650 |
2021377 |
|
D14 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
42 |
Polewka Aleksandra |
14P0250 |
682424 |
|
D17 |
14:10:00 |
40 |
44 |
Pogoda Kinga |
14P-050 |
2016481 |
|
D17 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
225 |
Byrczek Jan |
14P0000 |
1369369 |
|
H21A |
14:25:00 |
55 |
155 |
Marszałek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
H14 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
284 |
Polewka Tomasz |
14P7300 |
887215 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:18:00 |
48 |
224 |
Galicz Karol |
27P8600 |
8092006 |
|
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:08:00 |
38 |
43 |
Leśnicka Agnieszka |
2SP0250 |
8008007 |
|
D17 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
221 |
Kruk Michał |
2SP9900 |
8636600 |
|
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:24:00 |
54 |
79 |
Pacek Karolina |
2TP8800 |
1407620 |
|
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:40:00 |
10 |
319 |
Wierciński Piotr |
2UP5600 |
1394894 |
|
H55 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
75 |
Berecz Ewa |
2UP8400 |
45587 |
|
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:19:00 |
49 |
280 |
Stanisław Skorupa |
2WP6400 |
2016963 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:22:00 |
52 |
78 |
Nikitchenko Natasza |
38P9750 |
887239 |
|
D21A |
14:23:00 |
53 |
154 |
Lisiak Adam |
38P0500 |
7200171 |
|
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:06:00 |
36 |
218 |
Bartczak Jarosław |
39P6800 |
887093 |
|
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:40:00 |
10 |
106 |
Bugaj Teresa |
41P6800 |
0 |
|
D35 |
13:42:00 |
12 |
320 |
Niessner Piotr |
41P6300 |
2057145 |
|
H55 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
322 |
Kruczek Stanisław |
41P4800 |
54021 |
|
H55 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
223 |
Moszkowicz Paweł |
41P6700 |
886325 |
|
H21A |
14:17:00 |
47 |
279 |
Bergier Tomasz |
41P7200 |
9102728 |
|
H35 |
14:25:00 |
55 |
283 |
Zaworonek Rafał |
41P7400 |
1403091 |
|
H35 |
14:31:00 |
61 |
286 |
Łabuziński Sławomir |
41P6400 |
886321 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:34:00 |
04 |
103 |
bogucka jaroszek anna |
42P7050 |
887002 |
|
D35 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
216 |
Jaroszek radosław |
42P9400 |
607807 |
|
H21A |
14:10:00 |
40 |
220 |
jaroszek jakub |
42P9800 |
7899987 |
|
H21A |
14:18:00 |
48 |
76 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
42P1750 |
1409359 |
|
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:15:00 |
45 |
278 |
Michalak Tomasz |
4HP6900 |
7300277 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:20:00 |
50 |
77 |
Skorupa Małgorzata |
4IP9650 |
2016953 |
|
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:21:00 |
51 |
281 |
Wroniak Adam |
53P6900 |
1221169 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:44:00 |
14 |
321 |
Kozlowski Jacek |
54P0000 |
2021371 |
|
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:36:00 |
06 |
104 |
Konc Katarzyna |
66P7601 |
7204651 |
|
D35 |
13:37:00 |
07 |
174 |
Sztranek Jan |
66P7611 |
1407621 |
|
H17 |
14:04:00 |
34 |
41 |
Krempińska Julia |
66P7602 |
8640908 |
|
D17 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
277 |
Krempiński Piotr |
66P7600 |
7202779 |
|
H35 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
74 |
Jaśkiewicz Magdalena |
66P9750 |
7204932 |
|
D21A |
14:21:00 |
51 |
153 |
Krempiński Franek |
66P7603 |
1260703 |
|
H14 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
80 |
Pabich Maria |
66P7606 |
553466 |
|
D21A |
14:29:00 |
59 |
285 |
Pabich Tomasz |
66P8200 |
886310 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:58:00 |
28 |
214 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
1696 |
|
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:31:00 |
01 |
171 |
Zaleski Jakub |
88P0302 |
2076142 |
|
H17 |
13:35:00 |
05 |
173 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
7200176 |
|
H17 |
13:39:00 |
09 |
175 |
Jurczak Szymon |
88P0301 |
2076141 |
|
H17 |
13:43:00 |
13 |
177 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
2099922 |
|
H17 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
211 |
Domagała Marcel |
88P9800 |
889679 |
|
H21A |
13:56:00 |
26 |
213 |
Nowak Maciej |
88P9601 |
7200189 |
|
H21A |
14:00:00 |
30 |
215 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
9101295 |
|
H21A |
14:04:00 |
34 |
217 |
Kalata Michał |
88P8901 |
8160889 |
|
H21A |
14:11:00 |
41 |
276 |
Dutkiewicz Damian |
88P7700 |
9101296 |
|
H35 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
222 |
Szymański Kornel |
88P9701 |
889678 |
|
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:54:00 |
24 |
212 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
7200386 |
|
H21A |
14:08:00 |
38 |
219 |
Konarczak Dariusz |
97P8400 |
501149 |
|
H21A |
14:23:00 |
53 |
282 |
Gorczyca Jacek |
97P7100 |
2067843 |
|
H35 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
81 |
Jędrowska Katarzyna |
97P9050 |
412205 |
|
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:37:00 |
07 |
93 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
DCE9600 |
897360 |
C |
H21E |
13:53:00 |
23 |
3 |
Rusý Tomáš |
DCE9300 |
2051509 |
E |
H21E |
14:05:00 |
35 |
12 |
Kettner Lukáš |
DCE9400 |
8654886 |
E |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:35:00 |
05 |
99 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
|
H21E |
13:38:00 |
08 |
21 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
E |
D21E |
13:41:00 |
11 |
93 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
H21E |
13:47:00 |
17 |
3 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
91 |
Šňupárek Václav |
DKP9500 |
7204504 |
A |
H21E |
13:48:00 |
18 |
9 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
E |
D21E |
13:51:00 |
21 |
3 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
D45 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
1 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
E |
H21E |
13:53:00 |
23 |
3 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
14:07:00 |
37 |
3 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
C |
H17 |
14:24:00 |
54 |
3 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
C |
D17 |
14:31:00 |
61 |
33 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
E |
H21E |
14:34:00 |
64 |
2 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
D17 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
3 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
D21A |
14:40:00 |
70 |
3 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
C |
H12 |
14:41:00 |
71 |
3 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
C |
H14 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
3 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:42:00 |
12 |
3 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
H21B |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:49:00 |
19 |
180 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
2044898 |
|
H17 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
3 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
C |
H17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:41:00 |
11 |
3 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
D45 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
3 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
H45 |
13:58:00 |
28 |
3 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
H55 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
1 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
A |
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:52:00 |
22 |
325 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
|
H55 |
14:30:00 |
60 |
2 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
D17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:58:00 |
28 |
3 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
C |
D20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:47:00 |
17 |
3 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
D45 |
13:57:00 |
27 |
5 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
E |
H21E |
14:29:00 |
59 |
32 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
E |
H21E |
14:46:00 |
76 |
|
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
E |
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:30:00 |
00 |
347 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
|
P |
13:30:00 |
00 |
346 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
JEN0101 |
2060290 |
|
P |
13:30:00 |
00 |
345 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
|
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:50:00 |
20 |
3 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D35 |
13:53:00 |
23 |
3 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
D55 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
3 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
H55 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
9 |
Kolín Jan |
JIL7701 |
51590 |
E |
H21E |
14:09:00 |
39 |
17 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
E |
H21E |
14:30:00 |
60 |
2 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
B |
H21A |
14:41:00 |
71 |
2 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
H20 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
1 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
D17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:30:00 |
00 |
348 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
|
P |
14:12:00 |
42 |
3 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
D12 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
3 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
D12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:30:00 |
00 |
349 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
|
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:55:00 |
25 |
4 |
Čech Jan |
LIV7900 |
416195 |
E |
H21E |
14:03:00 |
33 |
10 |
Tojnar Jan |
LIV6701 |
8912 |
E |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:39:00 |
09 |
93 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
H21E |
13:40:00 |
10 |
3 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
H21B |
13:43:00 |
13 |
93 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
C |
H21E |
13:45:00 |
15 |
3 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
H45 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
3 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
C |
D17 |
14:32:00 |
62 |
2 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
B |
D17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:31:00 |
61 |
158 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
2082919 |
|
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:54:00 |
24 |
1 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
51992 |
A |
D35 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
3 |
Mojžíšová Adéla |
OSN0051 |
7205032 |
C |
D20 |
14:08:00 |
38 |
2 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
D20 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
18 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
8656602 |
E |
H21E |
14:25:00 |
55 |
1 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
H17 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
3 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
C |
D14 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
1 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:35:00 |
05 |
119 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
502089 |
|
D45 |
13:43:00 |
13 |
3 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
3 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
3 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
14:04:00 |
34 |
3 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
H55 |
14:10:00 |
40 |
1 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
7208324 |
A |
D20 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
2 |
Werner Michal |
PGP9705 |
2080959 |
B |
H21A |
14:32:00 |
62 |
1 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
A |
H21A |
14:42:00 |
72 |
1 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
A |
D21A |
14:43:00 |
73 |
3 |
Kolář Tomáš |
PGP7104 |
887615 |
C |
H35 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
3 |
Čechmánek Václav |
PGP0607 |
8575 |
C |
H12 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
1 |
Čechmánková Anna |
PGP0452 |
347887 |
A |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:42:00 |
12 |
16 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8565 |
E |
D21E |
13:53:00 |
23 |
3 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
51580 |
C |
D45 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
21 |
Neumann Tomáš |
PVP8900 |
331313 |
E |
H21E |
14:33:00 |
63 |
35 |
Neumann Vojtěch |
PVP9400 |
1403421 |
E |
H21E |
14:36:00 |
66 |
1 |
Král Luboš |
PVP8400 |
2103747 |
A |
H21A |
14:39:00 |
69 |
3 |
Neumann Jindřich |
PVP9900 |
336081 |
C |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:57:00 |
27 |
3 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:36:00 |
06 |
11 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
D21E |
13:40:00 |
10 |
8 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
E |
D21E |
13:44:00 |
14 |
10 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
1008173 |
E |
D21E |
14:33:00 |
63 |
159 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
|
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:41:00 |
11 |
3 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
H45 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
3 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
2102082 |
C |
H55 |
14:23:00 |
53 |
28 |
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
1414501 |
E |
H21E |
14:36:00 |
66 |
1 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
D17 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
|
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
E |
D21A |
14:45:00 |
75 |
3 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:46:00 |
16 |
2 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
E |
D21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:26:00 |
56 |
3 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
C |
D17 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
2 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
B |
D21A |
14:53:00 |
83 |
1 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
A |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:46:00 |
76 |
1 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
A |
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:47:00 |
77 |
2 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
B |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:35:00 |
05 |
3 |
Nosál Stanislav |
SSP4600 |
8805 |
C |
H65 |
13:39:00 |
09 |
3 |
Reichl Michal |
SSP6400 |
51701 |
C |
H45 |
13:41:00 |
11 |
3 |
Koč Zdeněk |
SSP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
H65 |
13:59:00 |
29 |
3 |
Reichl Tomáš |
SSP0100 |
995879 |
C |
H17 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
3 |
Haňkovská Jana |
SSP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D65 |
14:08:00 |
38 |
3 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
SSP4100 |
9823 |
C |
H75 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
3 |
Attl Vladimír |
SSP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
3 |
Němec Vladimír |
SSP4201 |
502087 |
C |
H75 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
3 |
Petříček Martin |
SSP8000 |
51690 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:46:00 |
16 |
109 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
|
D35 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
3 |
Rücker Jan |
STH0206 |
2025353 |
C |
H17 |
14:18:00 |
48 |
3 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
D12 |
14:21:00 |
51 |
2 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
B |
H17 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
139 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
|
H12 |
14:31:00 |
61 |
3 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
C |
D14 |
14:32:00 |
62 |
141 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
|
H12 |
14:35:00 |
65 |
3 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
C |
D14 |
14:35:00 |
65 |
3 |
Štefan Jan |
STH0500 |
7207035 |
C |
H14 |
14:35:00 |
65 |
1 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
H17 |
14:36:00 |
66 |
143 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
|
H12 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
289 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
|
H35 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
1 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
D17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:37:00 |
07 |
2 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
SZP5200 |
2111768 |
B |
H65 |
13:39:00 |
09 |
3 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
SZP7050 |
7911 |
C |
D45 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
3 |
Škorpil Martin |
SZP5700 |
2011900 |
C |
H45 |
14:04:00 |
34 |
3 |
Lacigová Marie |
SZP0050 |
246899 |
C |
D20 |
14:07:00 |
37 |
13 |
Laciga Radek |
SZP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
H21E |
14:11:00 |
41 |
16 |
Horyna Roman |
SZP7600 |
1399000 |
E |
H21E |
14:18:00 |
48 |
3 |
Macholdová Tereza |
SZP0250 |
7003023 |
C |
D17 |
14:25:00 |
55 |
29 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
SZP6800 |
681612 |
E |
H21E |
14:30:00 |
60 |
3 |
Škorpil Marek |
SZP0901 |
52275 |
C |
H12 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
1 |
Boudný Jan |
SZP7401 |
51773 |
A |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:43:00 |
13 |
3 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
D45 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
3 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:31:00 |
01 |
299 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
7200328 |
|
H45 |
13:59:00 |
29 |
7 |
Šťastný Jiří |
TBM7137 |
888633 |
E |
H21E |
14:17:00 |
47 |
23 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:37:00 |
07 |
120 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
7726 |
|
D45 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
130 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8256 |
|
D55 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
3 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
D55 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
2 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
2032159 |
B |
H17 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
3 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
D12 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
2 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
B |
H17 |
14:23:00 |
53 |
2 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
B |
H17 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
3 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
C |
H12 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
3 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
C |
D14 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
1 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
2035725 |
A |
D17 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
1 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
2035701 |
A |
D17 |
14:45:00 |
75 |
2 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
B |
D14 |
14:45:00 |
75 |
1 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:45:00 |
15 |
3 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
D45 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
7 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
2060276 |
E |
D21E |
14:09:00 |
39 |
2 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
H17 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
1 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
D20 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
2 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
B |
H17 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
2 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
B |
H17 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
3 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
C |
D14 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
3 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
53178 |
C |
D17 |
14:23:00 |
53 |
3 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
7207881 |
C |
D14 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
1 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
A |
H21A |
14:43:00 |
73 |
|
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
E |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:45:00 |
15 |
91 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
A |
H21E |
14:38:00 |
68 |
3 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUV8557 |
52370 |
C |
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:35:00 |
05 |
3 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
9005227 |
C |
H45 |
14:03:00 |
33 |
3 |
Roubalík Radovan |
UOL6400 |
2102813 |
C |
H45 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
3 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
H35 |
14:45:00 |
75 |
3 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:39:00 |
09 |
3 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
H65 |
13:43:00 |
13 |
3 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
H65 |
13:44:00 |
14 |
3 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
H21B |
13:48:00 |
18 |
3 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
D35 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
3 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
D35 |
13:58:00 |
28 |
3 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
D35 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
3 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
C |
H45 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
3 |
Drobník Ivan |
VLI5601 |
9902 |
C |
H55 |
14:08:00 |
38 |
3 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
C |
D12 |
14:11:00 |
41 |
3 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
C |
D14 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
3 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
C |
D14 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
3 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI0251 |
2078462 |
C |
D17 |
14:21:00 |
51 |
26 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
E |
H21E |
14:21:00 |
51 |
3 |
Podhorná Anna |
VLI0455 |
1400422 |
C |
D14 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
2 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
2058472 |
B |
H21A |
14:27:00 |
57 |
30 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
E |
H21E |
14:29:00 |
59 |
3 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
C |
D14 |
14:33:00 |
63 |
3 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
C |
D14 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
3 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
C |
D14 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
3 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
C |
H12 |
14:41:00 |
71 |
3 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
C |
D14 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
3 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
232246 |
C |
H12 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
3 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
C |
H12 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
3 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
H12 |
14:53:00 |
83 |
3 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:49:00 |
19 |
91 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
A |
H21E |
13:59:00 |
29 |
3 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
2060391 |
C |
H45 |
14:03:00 |
33 |
3 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
C |
H17 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
24 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
E |
H21E |
14:31:00 |
61 |
1 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
H17 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
1 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
H21A |
14:38:00 |
68 |
1 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
2073702 |
A |
D17 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
3 |
Hasman Jakub |
VPM0501 |
2042516 |
C |
H14 |
14:47:00 |
77 |
2 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
B |
D14 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
1 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2067965 |
A |
D17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:11:00 |
41 |
2 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
B |
H17 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
3 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
2067392 |
C |
D14 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
1 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
A |
H17 |
14:33:00 |
63 |
1 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
A |
H17 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
2 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:50:00 |
20 |
15 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
E |
D21E |
13:51:00 |
21 |
3 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
C |
H17 |
13:54:00 |
24 |
3 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
H55 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
3 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
H45 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
3 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
D45 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
3 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
C |
D20 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
3 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
H17 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
3 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
D12 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
9 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
|
D12 |
14:25:00 |
55 |
3 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
C |
D14 |
14:29:00 |
59 |
1 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
A |
H17 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
3 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
C |
H14 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
3 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
C |
H12 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
1 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:37:00 |
07 |
3 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
981850 |
C |
H45 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
3 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
D45 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
3 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
52268 |
C |
D35 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
3 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
2032113 |
C |
D12 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
16 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
2021828 |
|
D14 |
14:10:00 |
40 |
3 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
D12 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
18 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
|
D14 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
47 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
|
D17 |
14:36:00 |
66 |
3 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
897376 |
C |
D21A |
14:41:00 |
71 |
3 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
51724 |
C |
H35 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
3 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
C |
D14 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
1 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
A |
H21A |
14:47:00 |
77 |
2 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
232616 |
B |
H14 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
2 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
H14 |
14:53:00 |
83 |
1 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
D14 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
1 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
A |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:53:00 |
23 |
3 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
H17 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:57:00 |
27 |
3 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
C |
H17 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
3 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H45 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
3 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
C |
D20 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
1 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
A |
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
13:30 |
00 |
354 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
13:30 |
00 |
353 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
13:30 |
00 |
352 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
13:30 |
00 |
351 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
13:30 |
00 |
350 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
13:31 |
01 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
13:31 |
01 |
244 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21E |
13:32 |
02 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21E |
13:33 |
03 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
13:33 |
03 |
245 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21E |
13:34 |
04 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21E |
13:42 |
12 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
13:44 |
14 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
13:45 |
15 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
13:45 |
15 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H17 |
13:46 |
16 |
242 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
13:47 |
17 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
13:47 |
17 |
179 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H17 |
13:48 |
18 |
323 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
13:48 |
18 |
243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
13:50 |
20 |
324 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
13:54 |
24 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D20 |
13:56 |
26 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D20 |
13:57 |
27 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
13:59 |
29 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
14:03 |
33 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
14:04 |
34 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
14:06 |
36 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
14:07 |
37 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
14:07 |
37 |
317 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
14:09 |
39 |
318 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
14:12 |
42 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D17 |
14:14 |
44 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D17 |
14:14 |
44 |
342 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
14:18 |
48 |
344 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
14:22 |
52 |
226 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
14:24 |
54 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
14:24 |
54 |
227 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
14:26 |
56 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
14:27 |
57 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
14:29 |
59 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
14:30 |
60 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
14:32 |
62 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
14:33 |
63 |
287 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
14:35 |
65 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
14:35 |
65 |
204 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H20 |
14:37 |
67 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H20 |
14:52 |
82 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
14:54 |
84 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
13:50 |
20 |
210 |
Sokalski Dariusz |
45P8300 |
888969 |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
H21A |
13:33 |
03 |
300 |
Skácel Dalibor |
4PX7300 |
2116490 |
HO Ještěd |
H45 |