Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Ublo
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Mapa:
Tanečnica
Ředitel závodu:
Vyoral Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kršák Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Jurčáková Veronika
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T3    

D10C 2.37 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:32:00 Marková Michaela VIC0850 425433 C OB Vizovice
10:34:00 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 331753 C SKOB Zlín
10:36:00 Vakant 0
10:38:00 Špaňhelová Jana VIC0888 425435 C OB Vizovice
10:40:00 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 8411 C SKOB Zlín
10:42:00 Slámová Julie LCE1051 218971 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:44:00 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 425427 C OB Vizovice
10:46:00 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 218973 C SKOB Zlín
10:48:00 Vakant 0
10:50:00 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 426365 C OB Vizovice

D12C 2.31 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Přikrylová Martina TZL0655 2134313 C SKOB Zlín
10:33:00 Vakant 0
10:35:00 Kovalčíková Nela TZL0757 8583 C SKOB Zlín
10:37:00 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 331031 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:39:00 Matochová Anna TZL0753 426302 C SKOB Zlín
10:41:00 Vakant 0
10:43:00 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 2121124 C SKOB Zlín
10:45:00 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 253362 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:47:00 Florešová Hana TZL0653 2121122 C SKOB Zlín
10:49:00 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:51:00 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 2121128 C SKOB Zlín

D14C 2.77 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Vakant 0
10:33:00 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 7209276 B SKOB Zlín
10:35:00 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 8655378 A KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:37:00 Matochová Adéla TZL0552 53831 C SKOB Zlín
10:39:00 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 7207037 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:41:00 Batani Valentina TZL0551 8050121 A SKOB Zlín
10:43:00 Vakant 0
10:45:00 Klimešová Kateřina TZL0455 53354 C SKOB Zlín
10:47:00 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 2049511 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:49:00 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 2121123 C SKOB Zlín

D16C 3.29 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 8924 B SKOB Zlín
10:32:00 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 1400427 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:34:00 Vakant 0

D18C 3.39 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:38:00 Vakant 0
10:40:00 Müllerová Erika OTK0050 433088 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
10:42:00 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 7203458 B SKOB Zlín

D21C 4.06 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:55:00 Vakant 0
10:57:00 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 7208079 C OK Kamenice
11:01:00 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 7208226 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:03:00 Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 53387 C Orientklub Vsetín
11:05:00 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 1400448 C SKOB Zlín
11:07:00 Vakant 0
11:09:00 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 49617 C SK Praga
11:11:00 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 53339 C SKOB Zlín
11:13:00 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 8656732 A KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:15:00 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 53385 C Orientklub Vsetín
11:17:00 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 8052217 C SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Vakant 0
11:21:00 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 53313 C SKOB Zlín
11:31:00 Batani Hana TZL7351 8100202 C SKOB Zlín
11:33:00 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 7752223 C SKOB Zlín

D35C 3.39 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:44:00 Chromčáková Jitka JZL7850 53802 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
10:46:00 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 2103245 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
10:48:00 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 889302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:50:00 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 7209278 C SKOB Zlín
10:52:00 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 2021852 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
10:54:00 Vakant 0
10:56:00 Slámová Alena LCE8253 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:58:00 Horynová Eva TZL5254 8930 C SKOB Zlín
11:00:00 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 52690 C GIGANT Orienteering
11:02:00 Vakant 0
11:04:00 Michálková Renata LCE8151 2088219 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:06:00 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 426400 C SKOB Zlín

D45C 3.27 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 52694 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:14:00 Pavlicová Anna 2116450 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:16:00 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 52698 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:18:00 Vakant 0
11:20:00 Pěčková Monika SKM7350 2017677 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:22:00 Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 416063 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:24:00 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 9200524 C SKOB Zlín
11:26:00 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 416092 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:28:00 Vakant 0

D55C 2.44 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:44:00 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 53838 C SKOB Zlín
10:46:00 Vakant 0
10:48:00 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 8260628 C SKOB Zlín
10:50:00 Kaločová Helena KVS6151 2021851 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
10:52:00 Polášková Kamila TZL6052 53338 C SKOB Zlín
10:54:00 Vakant 0
10:56:00 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 207823 C SKOB Zlín

H10C 2.37 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Linhart Adam TZL0814 331259 C SKOB Zlín
10:33:00 Němec Michal TZL0805 2124754 C SKOB Zlín
10:35:00 Michálek Marián LCE1111 331675 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:37:00 Solař Jan TZL1003 8586 C SKOB Zlín
10:39:00 Mlčoch Jakub 331683 KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:41:00 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 8877 C SKOB Zlín
10:43:00 Vakant 0
10:45:00 Pekárek David TZL1000 2121129 C SKOB Zlín
10:47:00 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 436931 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:49:00 Pavlík Adam TZL0810 8602 C SKOB Zlín
10:51:00 Buksa Jan SKM0800 253379 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:53:00 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 52212 C SKOB Zlín
10:55:00 Pernička Martin TZL0800 7207055 C SKOB Zlín
10:57:00 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 2113058 C SKOB Zlín
10:59:00 Přibík Martin TZL0807 2121130 C SKOB Zlín
11:01:00 Vakant 0
11:03:00 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 52688 C SKOB Zlín
11:05:00 Solař Adam TZL0801 8581 C SKOB Zlín
11:07:00 Trávníček Jan TZL0812 8618 C SKOB Zlín

H12C 2.45 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:30:00 Valla Jakub TZL0710 2134320 C SKOB Zlín
10:32:00 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 51305 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:34:00 Vakant 0
10:36:00 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 7209291 B SKOB Zlín
10:38:00 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 425425 C OB Vizovice
10:40:00 Hájek Radim LCE0702 253366 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:42:00 Honner Jaroslav TZL0701 52217 C SKOB Zlín
10:44:00 Pavlica Bedřich 53682 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
10:46:00 Vakant 0
10:48:00 Huleja Martin TZL0604 2113096 B SKOB Zlín
10:50:00 Špaňhel Petr VIC0610 53857 C OB Vizovice
10:52:00 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 416054 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:54:00 Pernička Václav TZL0602 7207028 B SKOB Zlín
10:56:00 Koňařík Vojtéch SVS0701 51518 C Orientklub Vsetín
10:58:00 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 2075691 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:00:00 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 2126258 B SKOB Zlín
11:02:00 Hala Jaromír VIC0606 425427 C OB Vizovice
11:04:00 Křapa Štěpán LCE0604 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:06:00 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 53360 B SKOB Zlín
11:08:00 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 53694 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:10:00 Stacke Václav LCE0703 52676 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:12:00 Sikora Jan TZL0707 49484 C SKOB Zlín

H14C 3.14 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 2116470 B OB Vizovice
10:33:00 Němec Filip TZL0503 2126239 B SKOB Zlín
10:35:00 Humeník David LCE0402 2116500 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:37:00 Vakant 0
10:39:00 Mikšík Michael TZL0508 8601 C SKOB Zlín
10:41:00 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 53817 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:43:00 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 2073737 C OB Vizovice
10:45:00 Palas Jan TZL0507 2135180 C SKOB Zlín
10:47:00 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 416072 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:49:00 Vakant 0
10:51:00 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 2113077 B SKOB Zlín
10:53:00 Graubner Tadeáš 13C0401 2067944 SKK Tatanka Zlín
10:55:00 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 889320 B SKOB Zlín
10:57:00 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 2080838 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:59:00 Hustý Adam TZL0403 2096138 A SKOB Zlín
11:01:00 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 2070831 A SKOB Zlín

H16C 3.75 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:53:00 Vakant 0
10:55:00 Hájek Petr LCE0306 416071 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:57:00 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 7209284 B SKOB Zlín
10:59:00 Blank Noah SKM0201 436930 B KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:01:00 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 0 B Orientklub Vsetín
11:03:00 Bartík Filip TZL0202 2091549 B SKOB Zlín
11:05:00 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 7209289 A SKOB Zlín

H18C 4.32 km, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:38:00 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 7203464 A SKOB Zlín
10:40:00 Vakant 0
10:42:00 Janda Přemek TZL0103 7208084 B SKOB Zlín

H21C 5.09 km, 19 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 51609 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:33:00 Kolárik Jan TZL9003 8000665 C SKOB Zlín
10:35:00 Vakant 0
10:37:00 Chovanec David 3RX9500 218977 SKOB Zlín
10:39:00 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 433087 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
10:41:00 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 8071221 C SKOB Zlín
10:43:00 Lejsek Tadeáš 51675 OB Vizovice
10:45:00 Mikel David TZL9703 8662440 C SKOB Zlín
10:47:00 Honner Jaroslav VPM7802 7207358 C KOS Slavia Plzeň
10:49:00 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 7209285 C SKOB Zlín
10:51:00 Vakant 0
10:53:00 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 53362 C SKOB Zlín
10:55:00 Kolařík Petr 6IX9200 887941 Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště
10:57:00 Smola Michal TZL8131 515174 R SKOB Zlín
10:59:00 Bouzek Petr SVS7901 53388 C Orientklub Vsetín
11:01:00 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 7209290 C SKOB Zlín
11:03:00 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 2017666 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:05:00 Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 7209286 C SKOB Zlín
11:07:00 Vakant 0
11:09:00 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 7848411 C SKOB Zlín
11:11:00 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 7300470 C SKOB Zlín
11:13:00 Pavlas Radek TZL8503 2121126 C SKOB Zlín
11:15:00 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 2082929 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:17:00 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 2070844 C SKOB Zlín
11:19:00 Vakant 0
11:21:00 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 1400443 C SKOB Zlín
11:23:00 Kadlček Václav NNN8901 682616 Neregistrovaní
11:25:00 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 2084933 C SKOB Zlín
11:27:00 Vakant 0
11:29:00 Pernička Petr TZL7336 8104170 C SKOB Zlín
11:31:00 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 2045216 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:33:00 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 8185818 R SKOB Zlín

H35C 4.32 km, 17 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:44:00 Novotný Petr TZL6601 2045204 C SKOB Zlín
10:46:00 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 52207 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
10:48:00 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 2091534 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:50:00 Přibík Václav TZL7802 2121119 C SKOB Zlín
10:52:00 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 53372 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
10:54:00 Vakant 0
10:56:00 Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 1400424 C SKOB Zlín
10:58:00 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 52199 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:00:00 Vakant 0
11:02:00 Vintr Radek TZL7701 52222 C SKOB Zlín
11:04:00 Pavlica Jiří 2116484 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:06:00 Vakant 0
11:08:00 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 7210876 C SKOB Zlín
11:12:00 Novotný Marek TZL7301 1417261 C SKOB Zlín
11:33:00 Pěček Martin SKM7301 253369 C KOB Směr Kroměříž

H45C 3.75 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
11:07:00 Vakant 0
11:09:00 Tomeček Ladislav HLV7137 331485 C KČT - OB Holešov
11:11:00 Šiška Oto OTK7202 425524 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:13:00 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 428296 SKOB Zlín
11:15:00 Piše Dušan LCE6702 331231 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:17:00 Riessler Otto OTK6800 433092 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:19:00 Vakant 0
11:21:00 Plášek Martin LCE6118 52702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:23:00 Müller Libor OTK7201 433082 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:25:00 Kunz Petr OTK6910 52344 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice

H55C 3.27 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:58:00 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 433083 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11:00:00 Vakant 0
11:02:00 Janků Josef KVS6200 2021857 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:04:00 Chromčák František JZL5201 53801 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
11:06:00 Otrusina Milan EZL6205 52338 C PEV Zlín
11:08:00 Vakant 0
11:10:00 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 2021853 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:12:00 Maliňák Josef SVS5501 53389 C Orientklub Vsetín

H65C 2.44 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:34:00 Vakant 0
10:36:00 Láznička Alois TZL3613 425533 C SKOB Zlín
10:38:00 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 8338383 C Sportcentrum Jičín
10:40:00 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 2049597 C SKOB Zlín

HD10N 2.39 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:52:00 Vakant 0
10:54:00 Mališková Libuše LCE0951 218987 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
10:56:00 Pozlovská Eliška TZL0954 8605 C SKOB Zlín
10:58:00 Štěpánková Anna KVS0952 53681 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:00:00 Vakant 0
11:02:00 Velichová Denisa LCE1053 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:04:00 Klimešová Hana TZL0956 2121121 C SKOB Zlín
11:06:00 Vakant 0
11:08:00 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 52677 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11:10:00 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 52223 C SKOB Zlín

HDR 2.37 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
01:00:00 Štěpánková Adéla KVS1250 416090 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Skopalová Alexandra 53811 KOB Směr Kroměříž
01:00:00 Vlčková Alžběta VIC1351 2126280 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 7053853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 218979 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Ondřej Čuda 2134315 SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Rytířová Denisa SKM1150 436932 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
01:00:00 Zrníková Eliška 0 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Jurčák Filip 2103241 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Martina Gogelová 2134312 SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Kořenová Hana TZL1050 2134316 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Matěj Hustý 2134321 SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Pluhař Jakub 425440 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Smola Jakub 2AZ1100 8615 OB Štípa
01:00:00 Stacke Jan LCE1001 889300 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Koč Juraj 0 Žádný oddíl
01:00:00 Kunovská Klaudie 619094 KOB Směr Kroměříž
01:00:00 Janků Markéta KVS0951 7181009 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Macka Matyáš LCE1313 51302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Graubner Mikuláš 13C1000 2067974 SKK Tatanka Zlín
01:00:00 Hubáček Oskar 0 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 2425426 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Minařík Petr TZL0709 2134319 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Pluhařová Rozárka 53138 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Marková Tatiana VIC1060 425432 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Pěček Tobiáš SKM1100 416083 C KOB Směr Kroměříž
01:00:00 Jahudka Tomáš TZL0815 2134314 C SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Hala Zdeněk VIC0801 425439 C OB Vizovice

P 2.40 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
01:00:00 Pluhařová Bára 425431 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Lejsková Barbora VIC9051 53334 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 331701 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
01:00:00 Syrová Eliška 3SX9950 0 ZŠ Těšetice
01:00:00 Křupková Eva KVS9552 0 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Koňařík Jaroslav SVS7401 0 Orientklub Vsetín
01:00:00 Zrník Jaroslav 0 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Zrníková Kateřina 0 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Perničková Lenka 7207038 SKOB Zlín
01:00:00 Špaňhelová Lenka VIC7753 425428 C OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Nedbalová Magdaléna KVS9751 0 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Martin 425422 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Graubnerová Martina 13C7650 2067256 SKK Tatanka Zlín
01:00:00 Rohlík Petr KVS6402 426339 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Najbrtová Tereza 425424 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Hrbáček Tomáš LCE7702 0 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
01:00:00 Jurčák Tomáš 2103260 OB Vizovice
01:00:00 Macečková Veronika KVS9551 51529 SKOB Kobra Vsetín
01:00:00 Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 7864 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín

T3 3.40 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:31:00 Zdeněk Špak 428279 Spartan Otrokovice
11:05:00 Vakant 0
11:07:00 Kaspar Jan 0 Neregistrovaní
11:09:00 Marková Pavla VIC7857 1400414 C OB Vizovice
11:11:00 Jelínková Jana TZL6556 920669 C SKOB Zlín
11:13:00 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 2080849 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín
11:15:00 Blank Radka SKM7351 53809 KOB Směr Kroměříž
11:17:00 Vakant 0
11:19:00 Markusík Matyáš 2121010 Neregistrovaní
11:21:00 Hala Miroslav VIC7601 425438 C OB Vizovice
11:23:00 Vakant 0
11:25:00 Vakant 0
11:27:00 Kubíček Petr VIC7801 2126305 C OB Vizovice
11:29:00 Vakant 0
11:31:00 Vakant 0
11:33:00 Vakant 0