D
2.09 km, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Navrátilová Anna |
SHK0253 |
9136 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
888650 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Lamichová Iva |
PHK6353 |
9438 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
835307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Procházková Monika |
LPU9153 |
7260017 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
LPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
2125378 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Příkazská Petra |
74C7600 |
2102589 |
|
NER |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klimplová Lenka |
LPU7951 |
1271279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Čechová Iva |
NNN05 |
51236 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
2127884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2121752 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
9125 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kubečková Veronika |
PHK9853 |
224916 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DE
2.52 km, 17 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
9355 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Losmanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Lánová Michaela |
SHK8650 |
219202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Malinová Apolena |
SHK9952 |
2032162 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
2058465 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Novotná Barbora |
SHK8658 |
9101107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
7260024 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kulhavá Eliška |
LPU9657 |
887635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
8662723 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DK
1.55 km, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Korbelová Eliška |
CHC1251 |
2124758 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Korbelová Tereza |
CHC1252 |
2080941 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šumberová Gabriela |
PHK1058 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kubíčková Marcela |
PHK6251 |
9389 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hamáková Adéla |
NNN03 |
9179 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Schánělová Viktorie |
SHK0552 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kaplanová Viktorka |
NNN04 |
9145 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H
2.57 km, 17 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Udržal Marek |
SHK0200 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Maršoun Petr |
4SZ7300 |
2116489 |
|
44u (neregistr.) |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
2129185 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Udržal Patrik |
SHK9996 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Egrt Martin |
9XC9200 |
405953 |
|
Neregistr |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK9998 |
1413336 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
7210119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
79Z0300 |
2102586 |
|
RajP |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Müller Robert |
3XX6900 |
553456 |
|
POT |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
HE
3.14 km, 24 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
1398999 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Erlebach Michal |
STH8301 |
9083 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
SHK8400 |
2032109 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kutlu Orhan |
LPU9616 |
8637632 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Műller Martin |
PHK8903 |
553440 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Funda Jan |
SHK9999 |
8662297 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vojta Marek |
SHK8804 |
8656695 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
897364 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
HK
1.91 km, 16 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kočí Miroslav |
SHK0601 |
2088152 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Volný Jiří |
SOP5601 |
301232 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Sembdner Štěpán |
PHK0805 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
51405 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Strnad Jakub |
OLP0700 |
515033 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
P
1.29 km, 11 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK9997 |
1428930 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kokaisl Filip |
LPU |
7759073 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brinkmanová Tereza |
SHK0950 |
2111609 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
6111663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
6111662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Uvizlová Radka |
STH8451 |
9081 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bláha Štěpán |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC |
2112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hamáková Zuzka |
NNN02 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
420437 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chang Amálie |
SHK0957 |
2111614 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řoutil Matěj |
NNN01 |
2127622 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
René Severa |
PHK02 |
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
9360 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leštínský Vojtěch |
VRL1616 |
9201758 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Radka Severová |
PHK01 |
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matěj Volný |
SOP0801 |
301237 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pražáková Dominika |
SHK1054 |
51781 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brinkmanová Nela |
SHK1152 |
2111607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
6111661 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dubrovská Veronika |
SHK8753 |
9182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
9856 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |