Startovka závodu: Sněhulákův kufr Jindřiš

Datum:
08.03.2020
Místo konání:
louka mezi obcemi Jindřiš a Rodvínov
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Městský les 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Komárek Arnošt - R2
Kategorie:
A     B     C     D    
A
5.59 km, 30 m, 25 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 10:30:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:33:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:36:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:39:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:42:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 R SK OB Chotěboř 10:45:00
2061793 Beran Pavel SJH7801 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:48:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:51:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C OB České Budějovice 10:54:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:57:00
426341 Votíková Monika VCB7254 C OB České Budějovice 11:00:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:03:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:06:00
2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:09:00
981817 Kinšt Jan SJH0402 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:12:00
8028835 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 11:15:00
330596 Kinšt David SJH7901 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:18:00
8090148 Nouza ml. Petr SJH9300 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:21:00
8116766 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:24:00
426387 Votíková Tereza VCB0454 C OB České Budějovice 11:27:00
331719 Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:30:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:33:00
8662342 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:36:00
8414138 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:39:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:42:00
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:45:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:48:00
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:51:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:54:00
8116757 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:57:00
2027924 Pelc Václav CST6702 C OB Strakonice 12:00:00
B
3.99 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice 10:31:00
8662283 Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:34:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:37:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:40:00
2035147 Beranová Jana SJH7851 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:43:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:46:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:49:00
7206533 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 C OB České Budějovice 10:52:00
2096225 Kopenec Milan SJH7102 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:55:00
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 0020002 Zámečníci 10:58:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:01:00
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0020001 Zámečníci 11:04:00
8670796 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:07:00
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice 11:10:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:13:00
442885 Jelínková Marta SJH7854 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:16:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:19:00
426377 Kinšt Antonín SJH0601 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:22:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:25:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:28:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:31:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:34:00
995845 Smékal Jan SJH0405 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:37:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:40:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:43:00
2118457 Jaroš Jakub VCB7100 C OB České Budějovice 11:46:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:49:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:52:00
7749 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C OB Strakonice 11:55:00
436432 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 C OB Strakonice 11:58:00
51330 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 C OB Strakonice 12:01:00
C
2.41 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:30:00
443107 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:34:00
2148242 Prantl Tomáš SJH1105 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:38:00
887165 Gregor Marek DKP0914 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10:42:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:46:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:50:00
2067961 Beran Antonín SJH1101 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 10:54:00
2127644 Jaroš Jáchym VCB0800 C OB České Budějovice 10:58:00
2087674 Beranová Marie SJH0951 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:02:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 11:06:00
D
2.41 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
108 Altman Albert SJH1301 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
109 Altmanová Klára SJH1053 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
103 Camrda Jáchym SJH1304 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
51139 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 01:00:00
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
101 Kaška Jakub SJH1302 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
102 Kaška Šimon SJH1603 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
232396 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
106 Koppová Abigail SJH1156 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
104 Král Adrian SJH1501 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
105 Král Daniel SJH1303 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
107 Majerčíková Johanka SJH1452 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
2148078 Prantl David SJH1401 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:00:00
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C OB České Budějovice 01:00:00