Startovka závodu: Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
20.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Zubštejn 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Drábek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fiala Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňal Jan - R1
Kluby:
ABM     ADA     AOP     AOV     ASU     BOR     BOV     CET     CST     CTB     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HAV     HCE     HLV     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JHB     JLI     JPV     KAM     KNC     KON     KPY     KSU     KUN     KYL     LBM     LCE     LIT     LLI     LOU     LPM     LPU     LTU     MFP     MKP     MLA     MOV     OKP     OOL     OSN     OTK     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKV     SLP     SNA     SOB     SPR     SRK     SSU     STE     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TTR     TUR     TZL     UOL     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV    
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52041 Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 C D45 11:32:00
337650 Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C H45 12:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H45 11:51:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H45 12:12:00
9101103 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C H45 12:51:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8004313 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H45 11:00:00
682679 Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 C D50 11:00:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50 11:12:00
8656723 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C H55 11:16:00
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D50 11:21:00
8648553 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45 11:26:00
8648546 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H55 11:28:00
8004329 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 C H40 11:38:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C D45 11:41:00
2096115 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C H60 11:52:00
7522295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D45 12:05:00
8004335 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C H55 12:07:00
8656547 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C H50 12:15:00
8662321 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C H55 12:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667994 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H40 12:20:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C H40 11:23:00
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H50 11:30:00
8018801 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35 11:37:00
2080969 Sekaninová Jitka ASU7750 C D40 11:46:00
52560 Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C D60 11:50:00
8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H45 11:57:00
52556 Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C H60 12:13:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028822 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D50 11:03:00
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55 11:19:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H60 11:28:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D55 11:55:00
8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H40 11:59:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C H50 12:00:00
8550 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H80 12:18:00
8160174 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C H45 12:30:00
8160176 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H60 12:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H75 11:30:00
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C D75 12:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H70 12:39:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D55 11:46:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C H55 12:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D50 11:39:00
8200032 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H40 12:32:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8080100 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60 11:20:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D60 11:32:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H55 11:43:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H40 11:50:00
8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H35 11:58:00
8303052 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H50 12:12:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D40 12:22:00
8014440 Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C H35 12:28:00
8014545 Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C D35 12:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H40 12:44:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D40 11:34:00
51279 Bílý Petr DOK6800 C H50 11:42:00
8655448 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C D40 12:01:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 12:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2031374 Aschermann Michael DOR4400 C H75 11:15:00
8655463 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35 12:17:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8087414 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H45 11:03:00
8659405 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H55 11:04:00
8655417 Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C H40 11:32:00
8662327 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H65 11:42:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D60 11:47:00
8516255 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D60 11:53:00
8659399 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H50 11:54:00
8414109 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H60 12:01:00
8719071 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D40 12:07:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D55 12:07:00
8515518 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D55 12:13:00
8667983 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H50 12:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75 11:35:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1426051 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D50 11:12:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H60 12:10:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55 12:10:00
2032312 Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C H45 12:24:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H60 12:25:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55 12:52:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D55 11:40:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H60 12:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H70 12:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H55 12:10:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55 12:16:00
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60 12:28:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D55 11:16:00
8028878 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H50 11:21:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H65 11:21:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C H45 11:27:00
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C H65 11:30:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C D40 11:52:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C H40 12:11:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D65 12:11:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C D40 12:13:00
8516930 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H70 12:27:00
2095943 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C D40 12:28:00
887906 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 12:31:00
2085623 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C H45 12:36:00
8670479 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D35 12:42:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C H40 12:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D45 11:29:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H50 12:03:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H40 11:14:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch CHT5404 C H65 11:24:00
9237 Juračková Jana CHT6052 C D60 12:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033263 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D45 11:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D55 11:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301631 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C H45 13:09:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8006112 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C H55 11:07:00
7210862 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C H40 11:17:00
52654 Jarošová Petra JPV6666 C D50 11:27:00
8488884 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55 11:31:00
8006556 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D55 11:34:00
8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H35 11:43:00
8516420 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D40 11:55:00
8648634 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D45 11:59:00
8662320 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H35 12:01:00
8515515 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H55 12:01:00
2103780 Plachý Martin JPV6515 C H55 12:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8052300 Pašek František KAM7600 C H40 11:20:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H55 11:25:00
8680586 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H45 11:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662276 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C D55 11:01:00
8226399 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D55 11:07:00
8667527 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C D50 11:33:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116756 Procházka Josef KON7219 C H45 11:42:00
8007713 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D55 11:43:00
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H70 11:57:00
8660471 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55 12:28:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H55 12:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1470170 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H40 12:29:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662343 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H45 11:21:00
8414126 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C H35 11:34:00
8670773 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40 11:41:00
8680320 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C H60 12:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65 12:09:00
9028 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H60 12:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H50 12:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H65 11:39:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60 11:41:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660397 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D60 11:08:00
8670774 Glončák Peter LCE7901 C H40 11:47:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D55 11:58:00
8645928 Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C H50 12:09:00
8662439 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H35 12:10:00
8670819 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D55 12:16:00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE8560 C D35 12:27:00
2020705 Macka Radek LCE8110 C H35 12:34:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H40 12:35:00
8662438 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H50 12:39:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C H55 12:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D70 12:36:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C H45 11:09:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H50 11:15:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D50 11:36:00
8656591 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H35 12:07:00
682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C H50 12:21:00
51204 Peterka Josef LLI4702 C H70 12:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205005 Šunka Jan LOU7600 C H40 12:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109406 Čepička Ladislav LPM6701 C H50 11:48:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663180 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 11:00:00
8013832 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D55 11:13:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 11:14:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H65 11:27:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H60 11:46:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D60 11:56:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55 11:58:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 12:12:00
8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35 12:13:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D40 12:16:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35 12:22:00
8518324 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H40 12:26:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H60 12:31:00
8013872 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40 12:34:00
8582019 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H45 12:57:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C D50 11:18:00
8680288 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H55 11:40:00
8680397 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55 12:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654889 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40 11:31:00
8660371 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D50 11:42:00
8109414 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45 12:09:00
8648567 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50 12:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51706 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H70 12:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75 11:25:00
8656680 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C D55 11:28:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670471 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H50 11:06:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H65 11:33:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50 11:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003634 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D45 11:08:00
8014533 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H55 13:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52530 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL5301 C H65 11:09:00
52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H60 11:49:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8006654 Wurzelová Dana OSN6654 C D50 11:06:00
8670817 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H50 11:36:00
8226322 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D40 11:40:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H60 11:43:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D45 11:47:00
8007171 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H45 12:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70 12:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H65 11:48:00
8516931 Komenda Kamil PBM7201 C H45 12:00:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H40 11:26:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H50 11:33:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D60 11:44:00
8151151 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H45 12:06:00
7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D40 12:10:00
8040749 Kotecký Roman PGP4900 C H70 12:24:00
8663188 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H70 12:30:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H60 12:34:00
8636797 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H50 12:42:00
8200025 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D75 12:43:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55 11:10:00
8660515 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45 11:24:00
8644871 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D50 11:30:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C D50 11:45:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H35 11:46:00
8660393 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 11:55:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H35 12:19:00
8084000 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H80 12:23:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H55 12:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52410 Špičák František PLU8009 C H40 12:05:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655485 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D60 11:02:00
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H75 11:10:00
2080939 Uchytil Tomáš PZR7621 C H40 11:35:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55 11:37:00
51900 Forst Vlastimil PZR5603 C H60 11:40:00
4767 Forstová Veronika PZR8181 C D35 12:22:00
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D70 12:41:00
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H70 12:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
751114 Veselý Martin RBK7502 C H45 11:48:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1111550 Rožek David RIC7403 C H45 11:15:00
8033239 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C D45 11:23:00
887622 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 C H45 11:39:00
8226334 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C H50 11:39:00
8226398 Rožková Petra RIC7575 C D45 11:53:00
8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C H40 12:02:00
8226354 Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C H40 12:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55 12:01:00
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H50 12:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H45 11:33:00
8654887 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D40 11:58:00
8648570 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H45 13:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H65 11:57:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 12:07:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H55 11:13:00
51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70 12:36:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D40 12:37:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D65 12:03:00
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 12:18:00
8000236 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H55 12:19:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D65 12:39:00
8028840 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H70 12:42:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H60 12:52:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 C H40 11:44:00
7204995 Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 C H45 11:45:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H50 11:51:00
8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H60 11:58:00
9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D65 12:31:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H40 11:53:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H80 12:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660392 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D50 11:09:00
8116757 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C D45 11:11:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D55 12:04:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H50 12:06:00
8014444 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H40 12:14:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D40 12:25:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H55 12:34:00
8003622 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H55 12:49:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H45 11:18:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D60 11:26:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H50 11:27:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H60 11:31:00
8660510 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H35 11:31:00
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H35 11:52:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55 12:04:00
8648620 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60 12:07:00
8028823 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H40 12:38:00
8028816 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H45 13:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D65 11:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H70 12:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H45 11:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662373 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H45 13:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H65 11:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8013968 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 12:21:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H50 12:48:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H55 11:10:00
1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D60 11:38:00
8061472 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75 11:40:00
8061435 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D55 12:22:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H55 11:22:00
8660455 Petřivalský Marek STE6907 C H50 11:57:00
8116758 Pudel Jarda STE7505 C H45 12:15:00
8655374 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H60 12:16:00
8116678 Fendrych Michal STE7607 C H40 12:53:00
52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H70 12:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H65 11:12:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55 11:46:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8115113 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D45 11:17:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H75 11:20:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H50 11:24:00
2059757 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H55 11:34:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45 11:38:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš TBM8411 C H35 11:49:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C D40 11:49:00
8654911 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C D60 11:59:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 11:59:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H70 12:03:00
8149893 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C D40 12:19:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D65 12:19:00
8007835 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C H40 12:23:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H40 12:47:00
8004451 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D75 12:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670743 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D60 11:05:00
8670777 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H65 11:15:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670488 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D55 11:19:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D50 11:24:00
2096226 Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C H60 11:37:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52240 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H40 11:11:00
7001410 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H65 11:36:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45 11:44:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 12:25:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 12:35:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 11:06:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H35 11:40:00
8680597 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C H65 11:45:00
8403030 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H35 11:55:00
886283 Neradová Alena TUR8551 C D35 12:12:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65 12:27:00
8680583 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H35 12:31:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8482085 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C H50 11:03:00
7210880 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D60 11:11:00
7210876 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D45 11:14:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45 11:20:00
7209285 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60 11:23:00
8260628 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 C D55 11:25:00
7210888 Háj Bohumil TZL5601 C H60 11:34:00
8007255 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H55 11:55:00
8680334 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C D45 11:56:00
8662674 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65 12:00:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40 12:04:00
53897 Lanc Marian TZL5806 C H60 12:04:00
8014457 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H65 12:06:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H80 12:13:00
8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 C H35 12:16:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 12:23:00
8680310 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H80 12:28:00
8680285 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H55 12:31:00
8053367 Šidla Jan TZL6808 C H50 12:33:00
8071221 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C H60 12:37:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H70 12:45:00
8109388 Nečas Rudolf TZL5703 C H60 12:55:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D55 11:04:00
682350 Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C D50 11:15:00
8660922 Zbíral Robert UOL8000 C H40 11:29:00
301554 Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C D40 11:37:00
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H55 11:52:00
2148092 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 C H50 12:18:00
2419904 Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 C D40 12:31:00
8005432 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H55 12:40:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D55 11:49:00
8170272 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D45 12:02:00
8623000 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H50 12:27:00
8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45 12:39:00
2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H60 12:43:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H55 11:01:00
8226365 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C H65 11:03:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C H45 11:06:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D60 11:29:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D55 11:31:00
8648559 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D60 11:35:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H75 11:45:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55 11:52:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H40 11:56:00
8014465 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H70 12:06:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H45 12:27:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D35 12:37:00
8477774 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D40 12:40:00
8210972 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H45 12:42:00
8516924 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55 12:46:00
8656614 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H70 12:48:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60 11:17:00
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D40 11:43:00
8028835 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H55 11:49:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60 12:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670808 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H50 11:09:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670820 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D45 11:05:00
8111113 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 11:18:00
8659398 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 11:54:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H70 11:54:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H45 12:03:00
8606435 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 12:03:00
8004352 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H70 12:09:00
2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 12:15:00
8004275 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H45 12:33:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D70 12:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H70 11:51:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H70 12:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648547 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D45 11:02:00
8648561 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H50 11:18:00
8660554 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D45 11:35:00
7204488 Bolehovský Pavel VSP7103 C H45 12:45:00
8667547 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H45 12:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8226348 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35 12:04:00
8033289 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D35 12:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660412 Štěrbák Eduard ZBM7529 C H45 11:36:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C H45 11:54:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H35 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D55 11:37:00