D10L
3.28 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Bednaříková Eva |
TAP1550 |
8660566 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Retková Adina |
LTU1350 |
2001944 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Müller Ronja |
STB1453 |
2032226 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
2.13 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.41 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jiráková Adéla |
JJN1052 |
8076042 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Váchová Soňa |
MFP1050 |
2099500 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.91 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Uciechowska Oliwia |
0290003 |
8132009 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mądra Klaudia |
0290004 |
8040123 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Trzeciak Klaudia |
0290001 |
8091403 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šírová Marie |
VLI0956 |
2000580 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Chernomor Sofiia |
0290002 |
8200977 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
4.56 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8516430 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
8328656 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8445315 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Uciechowska Amelia |
0290005 |
8060202 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šírová Anna |
VLI0659 |
2260366 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
4.57 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Balcarová Marie |
VLI0658 |
8016312 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
4.57 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
6.46 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Poloprutská Markéta |
TUR9252 |
2020750 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
8662323 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
8013899 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Westin Kjersti |
NNN0002 |
8006734 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Westin Emilie |
NNN0001 |
8221331 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
8140909 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
8005121 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vahalová Petra |
NNN0012 |
8515519 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Moravcová Kateřina |
KAM8450 |
2039138 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
8680353 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Plotzerová Adriana |
NNN0008 |
8461731 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Andrlová Lea |
SHK0463 |
2113493 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
8116737 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
4.04 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
8515518 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
8013918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Čokrtová Kateřina |
0020001 |
2086821 |
|
TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Marynchenko Mariana |
TUR8953 |
1989035 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Žaloudková Petra |
SJC8761 |
7878000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Fojtů Jitka |
0170001 |
2212746 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kamererová Klára |
KAM9154 |
8660506 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Weissová Zuzana |
NNN0015 |
7875524 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Macháčková Barbora |
FYD0051 |
49994 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Koubová Lenka |
ROU9554 |
8518325 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Seemann Anna |
KDZ8750 |
7778750 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
8282888 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
4.57 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kotyšanová Lucie |
RUM8750 |
301543 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
PDY8450 |
8328651 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
8328670 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Engelhardt Katja |
19D8450 |
8606482 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40
4.04 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Spieszová Lucie |
KDZ8050 |
2000592 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Matějů Kateřina |
0090001 |
2138152 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
8109403 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
SJC8151 |
7207702 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
8030636 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Dobyášová Zuzana |
KAM8052 |
2039085 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
8445321 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
8013858 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mikeszová Martina |
DKP8162 |
2118478 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
8516251 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
8226308 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
4.15 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Gajdová Magdalena |
KAM7450 |
9201064 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čermáková Monika |
NNN0005 |
2118477 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
KAM6450 |
0 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotná Jana |
VLI7350 |
2058476 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0260002 |
2099521 |
|
HORA |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
8162846 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
3.98 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Westin Lenka |
NNN0003 |
8006758 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
8066753 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.78 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Krakorova Iva |
0010001 |
2211447 |
|
NER Malesice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šírová Jana |
VLI6552 |
51226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
3.09 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Drągowska Marzena |
23P6250 |
8033242 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
8113493 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.77 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
8410797 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
8013472 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
2.27 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vokálová Pavla |
CHA4951 |
8158 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ender Irine |
NNN0018 |
8061150 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
3.28 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pachner Ota |
CHA1400 |
5177 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kasse Matej |
0280002 |
4616492 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Lankaš Antonín |
CHA1200 |
8167 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
2.13 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Beran Matouš |
LBE1301 |
2099525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Holata Vojtěch |
PDY1303 |
2115740 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kysilka Tobiáš |
JJN1407 |
2086875 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Fanta Michal |
TJN1304 |
4408040 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Starý Jakub |
JJN1204 |
2086880 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Drobník Tadeáš |
SJC1301 |
8105233 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pucherna Štěpán |
TAP1400 |
7518567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Novotný Metoděj Vavřinec |
TJN1303 |
2111785 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.48 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kasse Jakub |
0280003 |
2224520 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
8517319 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Novotný Matěj |
TJN1105 |
2080843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
8196044 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
4.56 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kubín Ota |
0180001 |
2086877 |
|
0 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
8014470 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
8130409 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Přinda Jan |
VLI0803 |
8299 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
5.34 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
2420020 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
5.81 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Skvortcov Yurii |
TJN0411 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
5.81 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
10.04 km, 225 m, 27 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štryncl Pavel |
JLI7700 |
8140177 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8662306 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Halouska Matěj |
NNN0007 |
8042142 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
R |
SK Praga |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Suchánek Tomáš |
0020002 |
2086822 |
|
TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
8309000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Laštovička Martin |
0390001 |
2126347 |
|
Ekonom Praha Outdoor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
52870 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Voříšek Jan |
NNN84XX |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
2222794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Štec Tomáš |
NNN0013 |
8119556 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Dvořák Petr |
NNN0017 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
8076028 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
8183193 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Dittmann Robert |
19D7901 |
8606434 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0100001 |
8116761 |
|
Na večeři zpátky |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Tojnar Jan |
LIV6701 |
232241 |
|
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8063501 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
6.46 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TJN9502 |
896978 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8662714 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
8014476 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kalina Jakub |
NNN0011 |
2081369 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
8119424 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Mitáček Jan |
NNN0016 |
7963 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Černušák Štěpán |
0410001 |
2029158 |
|
Kladiváři |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
8241085 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Bumbálek Štěpán |
CHA0401 |
2049590 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Janata Karel |
0300001 |
7202573 |
|
HSK Benecko |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
6.12 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Richter Friedmar |
71D8100 |
8003139 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Petr Jan |
TJN8200 |
8282288 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
5.81 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
8102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
8003522 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Roessler Karsten |
19D8000 |
8662454 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
8109351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
8160175 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kasse Jakub |
0280001 |
8554 |
|
HO Jurije Gagarina |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Stepanenko Sergiy |
PGP7902 |
1088801 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Holata Radek |
PDY8103 |
2067966 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Haken Adam |
STH8102 |
8445287 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
8116793 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
8008267 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Duda František |
DKP8107 |
8028883 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
5.32 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Viskup Peter |
NNN0006 |
8474753 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Novotný Vít |
TJN7601 |
2027211 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lot Mirek |
0110001 |
8064496 |
|
S.K. Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lenk Andreas |
71D7301 |
8606461 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
8410782 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
0 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
1302798 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Sadil Milan |
0360001 |
8107729 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Tomandl Jan |
0260001 |
8454050 |
|
HORA |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8006731 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
8116774 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
4.64 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8332334 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
8445302 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8014490 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
8107753 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Novotný Jiří |
VLI7102 |
2078464 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.50 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
8019431 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
8226303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
4.15 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Drągowski Robert |
23P5900 |
8116717 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Mareš Hynek |
JEN6101 |
8042132 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.98 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kundisch Diethard |
71D5401 |
8644833 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
886255 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
8303070 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vácha Jiří |
SJI5414 |
8627107 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Westin Kjell |
NNN0004 |
8051248 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
8004724 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
8250 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
3.52 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8012884 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
8680370 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Härtelt Helmut |
270001 |
8301951 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
8516753 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8516930 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
51740 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
8662705 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.69 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80
2.62 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
2260138 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.28 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrá Ludmila |
VLI1650 |
7710 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peteráč Jindřich |
VLI1502 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Markéta |
0040001 |
49462 |
|
Aqua klub Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Puchernová Adéla |
TAP1650 |
7151177 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holatová Veronika |
PDY1551 |
2260357 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drobník Kryštof |
SJC1502 |
7431985 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lankaš Vojtěch |
CHA1500 |
8173 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pachnerová Ela |
CHA1850 |
8298 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Dominika |
0220001 |
2086876 |
|
Na |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Uhlíková Eva |
SJC1650 |
51180 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Pavlína |
MFP1450 |
21521 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíček František |
JEN1601 |
2224582 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Eliška |
SCP1651 |
7953 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Bára |
SCP1350 |
52115 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fanta Lukáš |
TJN1600 |
4408044 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
P
2.16 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stromský Radek |
0160002 |
2086878 |
|
- |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hromadová Michaela |
0160001 |
2086879 |
|
- |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fanta Radek |
0200001 |
2219015 |
|
SDH Kokonín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marie Klinderová |
0250001 |
2086874 |
|
Bedřichov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Jana |
0060001 |
920669 |
|
JJana |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votavová Renata |
0080002 |
253105 |
|
017 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čalounová Jana |
0130001 |
2134294 |
|
Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fichtner Tobiáš |
FYD0802 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dutkowski Adam |
0290008 |
8110092 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fichtnerová Veronika |
FYD7651 |
0 |
|
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sadilová Jana |
0360002 |
232350 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Šeberov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šumberová Klára |
0330001 |
331664 |
|
Richtig bv. Breda NL |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Alex Moreno Klindera |
0250003 |
2086950 |
|
Bedřichov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eric Moreno Klindera |
0250002 |
2086873 |
|
Bedřichov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Trzeciak Izabela |
0290007 |
8032098 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Uciechowska Anna |
0290006 |
8201795 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
T4
3.86 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbálová Irena |
0310001 |
411348 |
|
Cimbíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Harazin Martin |
VLI7400 |
899176 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbálová Kateřina |
0310002 |
8299 |
|
Cimbíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štouračová Vanda |
NNN0014 |
416840 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbál Bohumil |
0310003 |
2032176 |
|
Cimbíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vaníček Jan |
0320001 |
2115000 |
|
SC Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava Petr |
0080001 |
8003604 |
|
017 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
2118482 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
1425379 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beran Pavel |
0070001 |
2224516 |
|
Berani z Berouna |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Líbalová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Odehnal Jakub |
0050001 |
52932 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Radka |
AOP9452 |
7200368 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
8210077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dušenka Miloš |
0240001 |
0 |
|
. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vácha Pavel |
MFP7901 |
7008109 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Světla Votavová |
0210003 |
1000453 |
|
NER DSVJ - Votavovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Retka Jiří |
LTU8200 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
T6
6.09 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jurkiewicz Patrik |
SCP7800 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zelenka Martin |
0120001 |
111111 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava David |
0210001 |
2090845 |
|
NER DSVJ - Votavovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Keltner Marek |
JLI7600 |
2120656 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
8051677 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Marek |
JLI8301 |
8307130 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
8210075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juklíček Jakub |
NNN0010 |
2134340 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
8518320 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juklíčková Zuzana |
NNN0009 |
2134330 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |