Organiser:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Used map:
YPERIT 2022 1:10000, E=5m
Course setter:
Nováková Zuzana, Novák Jiří
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
20 |
Nováková Kateřina |
VRL1253 |
2126278 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
21 |
Preisslerová Terezie |
JIL1250 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
22 |
Schmidtová Eva |
VRL1251 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
23 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
24 |
Kopecká Inés |
JIL1552 |
2144156 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
25 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
8013854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
26 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
2143378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
27 |
Romančuk Julianna |
STH1252 |
2001978 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
28 |
Cyrany Magdalena |
SJC1453 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
29 |
Hanslíková Anna |
SHK1356 |
2029128 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
30 |
Cyrany Anežka |
SJC1253 |
4336 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
31 |
Johanisová Nikola |
PHK1354 |
2219034 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
32 |
Nová Eliška Anna |
DKP1551 |
51787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
33 |
Matysová Klára |
PHK1356 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
34 |
Saifrtová Bára |
HOR1251 |
2218980 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
35 |
Tihonová Magdalena |
PHK1450 |
9088 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
36 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
2 |
Kušičková Lucie |
HJL1251 |
8014454 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:13:00 |
13 |
3 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
4 |
Kušičková Jolana |
HJL1252 |
8285930 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:25:00 |
25 |
5 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
8662351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
6 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
8042139 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
7 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
8 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
9 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
7001406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
10 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
11 |
Hanousková Michaela |
SJC1351 |
8000334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
12 |
Hakenová Kateřina |
STH1451 |
2124786 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
13 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
14 |
Hakenová Petra |
STH1251 |
2008984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
15 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
16 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
17 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
18 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
PHK1380 |
434594 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
19 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D12C
2.57 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
37 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
8022643 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
38 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:08:00 |
08 |
39 |
Besedová Barbora |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
40 |
Krykorková Zuzana |
SJC1153 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
41 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
42 |
Šolcová Elsa |
SJC1152 |
8047201 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
43 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
44 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
8420979 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
45 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
2148100 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:29:00 |
29 |
46 |
Froschová Magdalena |
LPU1052 |
8014517 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
47 |
Vaňátková Thea |
LTU1150 |
8054112 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
48 |
Nová Klára |
VRL1053 |
8013842 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
49 |
Mrázková Berta |
PGP1155 |
8010800 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
41 |
50 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
8022692 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
51 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
52 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
53 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
8013841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
54 |
Jebavá Nikol |
VRL1056 |
2126244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
55 |
Spilková Magdalena |
JIL1151 |
2122268 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
56 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
2124764 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
57 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
PHK1155 |
8121537 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
58 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
8013836 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
59 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
8013848 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
60 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
8013860 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
61 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
77 |
62 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
8030638 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
63 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
64 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
65 |
Movchanskaya Maria |
VRL1153 |
2126295 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
66 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
2148107 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:13:00 |
13 |
67 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
68 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
69 |
Valdmanová Anna |
JIL1052 |
2127633 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
70 |
Zaplatílková Andrea |
0260002 |
2126282 |
|
VRL1 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
71 |
Nováčková Simona |
LPU1167 |
8196047 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D14C
2.89 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
72 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
8107726 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
73 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
74 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
75 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
8016306 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:15:00 |
15 |
76 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
8454047 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
77 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
HJL0850 |
8006737 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:21:00 |
21 |
78 |
Komárková Veronika |
CHC0955 |
8131413 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
79 |
Čížková Alena |
PHK0857 |
1428939 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
80 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
2116443 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
81 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
8226352 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
82 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
8137511 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
83 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
84 |
Mužná Josefína |
SJC0854 |
8116786 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
85 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
8013885 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
86 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
8076019 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:48:00 |
48 |
87 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
8006073 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
88 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
8140914 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
89 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
90 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
91 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
92 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
8013852 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
93 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
8013911 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
94 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
95 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
8461735 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
96 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
97 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
98 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
8033283 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
99 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
8022635 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
100 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
8109392 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
101 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
102 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
103 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
104 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
105 |
Holingerová Alžběta |
CHC0953 |
8021409 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:45:00 |
105 |
106 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
8042144 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
107 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
108 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
109 |
Vrbatová Karolína |
VRL0953 |
8957 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
110 |
Kubíčková Nela |
LPU0969 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
111 |
Movchanskaya Sofia |
VRL0958 |
2124777 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
112 |
Kolmanová Anna |
JIL0953 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
113 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2214513 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
114 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
115 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2008983 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
116 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
117 |
Němcová Kateřina |
ZAM0852 |
2058527 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
118 |
Koupilová Eva |
LPU0970 |
1006615 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D16C
3.24 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
119 |
Kaláčová Anna |
LPU0763 |
2083359 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
120 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
8039981 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
121 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU0761 |
2127660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
122 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
9565 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
123 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
8054118 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
124 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
125 |
Nevmerzhytska Mariia |
PHK0759 |
8003644 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
126 |
Selixová Mariana |
SHK0752 |
2181284 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
127 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
8516423 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
128 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
129 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
130 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
131 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
132 |
Bílková Karolína |
SJC0653 |
8518819 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
133 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
134 |
Ondrušová Zuzana |
PHK0757 |
2148113 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
135 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D18C
3.50 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
136 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
8663141 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
137 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
138 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
139 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
140 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
8007192 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
141 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
8013839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
142 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
143 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
8183060 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
144 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
145 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
146 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
147 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
148 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8517323 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D21C
5.24 km, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
149 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
150 |
Kosová Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
151 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
8116737 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
152 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
153 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
154 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
155 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8063475 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
156 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
157 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
158 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
8006766 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
159 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
160 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
8518812 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
161 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
162 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
163 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
164 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
165 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
8655422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
166 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
167 |
Doležalová Libuše |
SNA8851 |
8047149 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
40 |
168 |
Hepnerová Martina |
PHK8150 |
8656708 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
169 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
170 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:46:00 |
46 |
171 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
172 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
173 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
174 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
175 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D21D
3.87 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:17:00 |
77 |
176 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
177 |
Vojtěchová Eva |
HOR8851 |
53361 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
178 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
8116790 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
179 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:33:00 |
93 |
180 |
Klapalová Hana |
VAM8850 |
52074 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D35C
4.40 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
181 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
8008016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
182 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
8013834 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
183 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
8076619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
184 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
185 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
8076029 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
186 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:28:00 |
28 |
187 |
Novotná Jjitka |
0270001 |
2212738 |
|
xy |
10:32:00 |
32 |
188 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
189 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
190 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
191 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:48:00 |
48 |
192 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
193 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
194 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
195 |
Mojžíšová Jana |
PHK8254 |
8410801 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
196 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
PDY8450 |
8328651 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:08:00 |
68 |
197 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
198 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
199 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
200 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
8014506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
201 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
202 |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
2025334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
203 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D35D
3.72 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
204 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
8119518 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
205 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
206 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
207 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
208 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
209 |
Knedlíková Zuzana |
SNA8052 |
2122269 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:31:00 |
31 |
210 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
211 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
212 |
Brožová Jana |
LTU8250 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
213 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
8410803 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
214 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
215 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
216 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
217 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
8013926 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
218 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
219 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
220 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
221 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
222 |
Slavíková Jana |
SHK7352 |
420436 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
223 |
Kotyková Libuše |
LTU7854 |
2108882 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
D45C
3.70 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
224 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
225 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
2144177 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
226 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
227 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
8042136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
228 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
8006743 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
229 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
230 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
231 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
232 |
Macháčková Markéta |
XHK7650 |
8109324 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
233 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
234 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
235 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
8445323 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
236 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
8107731 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
237 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
238 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
239 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
240 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
241 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
242 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
243 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
244 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D45D
3.30 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
245 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
06 |
246 |
Jónová Markéta |
JIL7352 |
2134347 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
247 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
248 |
Kaplanová Alena |
HJL7550 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:15:00 |
15 |
249 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
250 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
251 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
252 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
253 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
2096238 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
254 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
255 |
Nová Martina |
VRL7656 |
8999 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
256 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2025353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
257 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
258 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
259 |
Julišová Jitka |
ZAM7151 |
9040 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
260 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
261 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:54:00 |
54 |
262 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
263 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
264 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
8230510 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
265 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
266 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
267 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
268 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
269 |
Gallová Helena |
STH7750 |
2008993 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
270 |
Čiháková Olga |
HOR7651 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
271 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
SHK7550 |
2095932 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
272 |
Korbelová Petra |
PHK7652 |
2419927 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
273 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
274 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
275 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
276 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D55C
3.43 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
277 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:11:00 |
11 |
278 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
279 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
280 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
8166708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
281 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
282 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
283 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
284 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
285 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D55D
3.23 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
286 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
287 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
288 |
Mikysková Hana |
SNA5651 |
7225 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
289 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:27:00 |
27 |
290 |
Filipová Dagmar |
LTU5650 |
8006752 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
291 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
292 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
293 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
294 |
Remešová Alena |
SRK6150 |
7249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
295 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0210001 |
9920924 |
|
Zelenkovi |
11:03:00 |
63 |
296 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
297 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
298 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
299 |
Kubíčková Marcela |
PHK6251 |
9389 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D65C
3.06 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
47 |
300 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
301 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
302 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
303 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
304 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
305 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
8285927 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
306 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
307 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
326 |
Vrábel Ondřej |
PHK1500 |
8063063 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
327 |
Culek Tibor |
SHK1307 |
2222847 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
328 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
329 |
Kolín Jonáš |
JIL1500 |
9000007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
330 |
Kokaisl Filip |
LPU1210 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
331 |
Toužil Jan |
SHK1300 |
2181333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
332 |
Odvody Vilém |
LPU1502 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
333 |
Valdman Hynek |
JIL1303 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
334 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
2213811 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:56:00 |
56 |
335 |
Novák Tadeáš |
NPA1701 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
336 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
2148062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
337 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
338 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
339 |
Brož Martin |
PHK1400 |
2152882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
340 |
Kubíček Jonáš |
JIL1301 |
2139481 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
341 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
342 |
Hauschwitz Radim |
JIL1503 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
343 |
Solánský Ondřej |
PHK1403 |
2212002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
344 |
Kopecký Šimon |
JIL1302 |
426379 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
308 |
Votroubek Jan |
SRK1206 |
2039811 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
309 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
310 |
Klabzuba Jan |
SRK1207 |
2027216 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
311 |
Pýcha František |
LPU1305 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
312 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
2134367 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
313 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
8010900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
314 |
Nachtigall Jakub |
LPU1209 |
2102526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
315 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
2080844 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
316 |
Stránský Filip |
SHK1302 |
331703 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
317 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
318 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
8076589 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
319 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
253155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
320 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
2219031 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
321 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
8004053 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
322 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
323 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
324 |
Štučka Štěpán |
VRL1303 |
8974 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
325 |
Koupil Štěpán |
LPU1206 |
2045219 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H12C
2.67 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
345 |
Novák Vojtěch |
VRL1003 |
2126277 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
346 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
347 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
348 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
349 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8109408 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
350 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
2029217 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
351 |
Jirout Vilém |
LPU1012 |
8014516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
352 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
8051261 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
353 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
8047122 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
354 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
8482087 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
355 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
356 |
Tatarnikov Ivan |
PHK1106 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
357 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
358 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
359 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
360 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
361 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
362 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
8014487 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
363 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
2219028 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:58:00 |
58 |
364 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
8026573 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
365 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
8519812 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
366 |
Hanslík Jaroslav |
SHK1107 |
2222786 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
367 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
368 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
369 |
Vejvoda Martin |
SJC1102 |
2134326 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
370 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
8183190 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
371 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
372 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
373 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
8109417 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
374 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
8042133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
375 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
376 |
Slavík František |
SHK1110 |
2212708 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
377 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
886715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
378 |
Saifrt Matěj |
HOR1000 |
2218978 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
379 |
Hainiš Pavel |
LTU1102 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
380 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
8454321 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
381 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
382 |
Paukert Adam |
0260001 |
2126241 |
|
VRL1 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
383 |
Peška Ondřej |
LPU1006 |
2032156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
384 |
Jiřík Marek |
STH1108 |
2144172 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
385 |
Juliš Josef |
ZAM1010 |
426332 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
H14C
3.12 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
386 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
8119518 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
387 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
388 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
389 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2212739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
390 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
391 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
392 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
393 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
394 |
Tejkl Ondřej |
SHK0810 |
2181296 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
395 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
396 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
397 |
Erben Hynek |
VRL0801 |
2126247 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
398 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
399 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
8519805 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
400 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
401 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
2144174 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
402 |
Kotyk Šimon |
LTU0802 |
8136464 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
403 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
404 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
405 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
406 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
8005119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
407 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
408 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
8109402 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
409 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
410 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
411 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
8017734 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
412 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
8076016 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
413 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
414 |
Matoušek Alex |
CHC0902 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
415 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
2139477 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
416 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
8076023 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
417 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
418 |
Kyrylyshyn Ihor |
SHK0910 |
8071970 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
419 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
420 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
8022640 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
69 |
421 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
422 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
423 |
Kolátor Štěpán |
HOR0801 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
424 |
Červinka Vojta |
0260003 |
2124762 |
|
VRL1 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
425 |
Jindra Antonín |
HOR0903 |
2224206 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
H16C
3.89 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
426 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
427 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8680327 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
428 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
429 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
430 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
8196084 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
431 |
Borovec Šimon |
CHC0701 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
432 |
Derekolenko Ostap |
LPU0620 |
8663129 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
433 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
434 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2419999 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
435 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
436 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
437 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2135168 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
438 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
439 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
440 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
441 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
8006764 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
442 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
8015320 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
443 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
444 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
H18C
4.26 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
445 |
Kubeček Josef |
SNA0402 |
8107749 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
446 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
8680305 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
447 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
448 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
8004736 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
449 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
8014469 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
450 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
451 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
452 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
453 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0502 |
8085196 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
454 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
455 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
8205420 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
456 |
Tatarnikov Mykhailo |
PHK0405 |
8003652 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
457 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
11:09:00 |
69 |
458 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
459 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
8061489 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
460 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
461 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H21C
6.21 km, 25 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
462 |
Šafránek Michal |
VRL8801 |
8970 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
463 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
464 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
465 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
466 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:11:00 |
11 |
467 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
8042125 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
468 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
469 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
470 |
Herman Jan |
LPU8505 |
8026621 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
471 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8667543 |
B |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
472 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
473 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
474 |
Veselý Jiří |
PHK8700 |
8149872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
475 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
476 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
477 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
8517452 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
478 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
479 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
480 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
481 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
482 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
483 |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
9589 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:45:00 |
45 |
484 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
485 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
486 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
487 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
488 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
489 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
490 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
491 |
Dvořáček Radek |
0200002 |
682344 |
|
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
492 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
493 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
494 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8087305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
495 |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
9360 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
496 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
497 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8076041 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
498 |
Fišer Jan |
SNA9302 |
2420009 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
499 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21D
4.60 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:19:00 |
79 |
500 |
Hofer Paul |
0300001 |
2017676 |
|
030 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
501 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
502 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H35C
5.55 km, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
503 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
504 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
505 |
Bláha Jan |
HJL8200 |
8226314 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:23:00 |
23 |
506 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
8670738 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
507 |
Korbel Michal |
PHK7703 |
8226379 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
508 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7206 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
509 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
510 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
8007174 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
511 |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
9617 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
H35D
4.43 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
512 |
Holý Michal |
0130001 |
2085010 |
|
Kosořín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
513 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
514 |
Kotyk Pavel |
LTU7901 |
2001909 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
515 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
8047119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
516 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
517 |
Mojžíš Robert |
PHK7902 |
2148209 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
518 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
519 |
Haken Adam |
STH8102 |
8445287 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
520 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
8051264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
521 |
Hruša Petr |
0010001 |
416203 |
|
Vysoká nad Labem |
10:53:00 |
53 |
522 |
Šafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:58:00 |
58 |
523 |
Hanousek Václav |
SJC8008 |
8482063 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
63 |
524 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL7801 |
2124761 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
525 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
8663196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
526 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
527 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
528 |
Grusser Jan |
PHK7505 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
529 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
530 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
531 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45C
4.76 km, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
532 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
533 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
534 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
8035529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
535 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:18:00 |
18 |
536 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:22:00 |
22 |
537 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
8013397 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
538 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
539 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL7507 |
2060233 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
540 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
541 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
542 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
8482086 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
543 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
8030640 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
544 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
545 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
546 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
547 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
548 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
2102522 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
549 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
550 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
551 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
552 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
553 |
Ptáček Miloš |
SNA7001 |
8107772 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:30:00 |
90 |
554 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
555 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
556 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
557 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45D
3.96 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
558 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
559 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
560 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
1425339 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:10:00 |
10 |
561 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
562 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
563 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
564 |
Kubín Jan |
HOR7400 |
2126355 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
565 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
566 |
Jindra Vladimír |
HOR7500 |
2218974 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
567 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
568 |
Buchar Marcel |
VRL7408 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
569 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
570 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
571 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
572 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
573 |
Novák Pavel |
0170001 |
0 |
|
Náchod |
10:49:00 |
49 |
574 |
Borovec Alexandr |
CHC7606 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
575 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2419912 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
576 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
577 |
Tatarnikov Dmytro |
0060003 |
682336 |
|
OK99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
578 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
579 |
Pešek Vladimír |
0220001 |
2115010 |
|
TJ Sokol Košov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
580 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
8113506 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
581 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
582 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
583 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
584 |
Pouchlý Jan |
0190001 |
2212741 |
|
SHK |
11:22:00 |
82 |
585 |
Hanuš Karel |
STH6701 |
8047127 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
586 |
Macháček Milan |
CHC7701 |
9545 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
587 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
588 |
Slavík Jan |
0110001 |
410782 |
|
Kačeři Chrudim |
11:34:00 |
94 |
589 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
590 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:40:00 |
100 |
591 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
8107715 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
H55C
3.94 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
592 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
593 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
594 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
2144165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
595 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
596 |
Číža Petr |
SHK5902 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
597 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
598 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
599 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
8261111 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
600 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
8076637 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
601 |
Košťál Pavel |
0290001 |
8014478 |
|
OK Slavia |
11:01:00 |
61 |
602 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
8154971 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H55D
3.47 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
603 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:06:00 |
06 |
604 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
605 |
Klimeš Jiří |
SNA6101 |
2211450 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
606 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
607 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
8016314 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
22 |
608 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
8006742 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
609 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
8003599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
610 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
611 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
612 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
613 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
614 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
615 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
54 |
616 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
617 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
618 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
619 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
620 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
621 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:18:00 |
78 |
622 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
8031405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
623 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
86 |
624 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
625 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H65C
3.47 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
626 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
627 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
628 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
629 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
630 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
631 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
632 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
633 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
634 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
H65D
3.39 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
635 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
636 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
637 |
Sedloň Josef |
SNA5600 |
7244 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
638 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
639 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
640 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
8047128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
641 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
642 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H75C
3.27 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
58 |
643 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
644 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
645 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
646 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
8420976 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
647 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:18:00 |
78 |
648 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
8410783 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
649 |
Grusser Jan |
PHK1717 |
2219001 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
650 |
Kakos Martin |
LPU1304 |
835307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
651 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
9670 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
652 |
Novák Tomáš |
VRL7902 |
51598 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
653 |
Vávra Kristián |
LPU1701 |
9325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
654 |
Balcar Štěpán |
ZAM1210 |
416281 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
655 |
Balcar Denis |
ZAM1201 |
2056289 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
656 |
Kroupová Elen |
LPU1851 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
657 |
Kokaislová Aneta |
LPU1556 |
1398998 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
658 |
Smith Maxim |
VRL1302 |
8966 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
659 |
Johanisová Helena |
0280001 |
2151415 |
|
doprovod HK_OK99 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
660 |
Vágner Filip |
SJC1900 |
9971 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
661 |
Vrbatová Kristýna |
VRLXXXX |
2126304 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
662 |
Komárek Josef |
CHC1501 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
663 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
664 |
Vošvrdová Eliška |
0230001 |
2102077 |
|
Kbelnice u Jičína |
10:00:00 |
00 |
665 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
666 |
Jiranová Veronika |
PHK1452 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
667 |
Tatarnikov Kyrylo |
0060001 |
682334 |
|
OK99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
668 |
Matysová Barbora |
0030002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
669 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
670 |
Tkachenko Yehor |
0060002 |
682359 |
|
OK99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
671 |
Řoutil Jakub |
0020001 |
2127622 |
|
Nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
672 |
Hepner Martin |
PHK1501 |
1398689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
673 |
Novotný Matouš |
PHK1515 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
674 |
Palasová Tina |
SJC1777 |
9956 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
675 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
676 |
Pouchlá Sára |
SHK1451 |
2001987 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
677 |
Haken Václav |
STH1601 |
2001961 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
678 |
Bernard Jonatán |
HOR1202 |
2218982 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
679 |
Jindra Cyril |
HOR1301 |
2218976 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
680 |
Tihon Jan |
PHK1505 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
681 |
Elblová Lenka |
PHK8557 |
9364 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
682 |
Lipenský Kryštof |
0070001 |
9362 |
|
nereg |
10:00:00 |
00 |
683 |
Kalibánová Bára |
SNA1651 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
684 |
Lipenský Mikuláš |
0070002 |
0 |
|
nereg |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
685 |
Táborská Marie |
LPU2223 |
7203463 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
686 |
Hovorková Petra |
LPU2222 |
9338 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
687 |
Osoba Jiří |
LPU2225 |
9305 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
688 |
Bydžovská Helena |
LPU2224 |
9304 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
689 |
Pouchlá Irena |
0190002 |
2111614 |
|
SHK |
10:00:00 |
00 |
690 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
691 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
8410779 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
692 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
693 |
Hostinská Andrea |
LPU7867 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
694 |
Vrbatová Dana |
VRL7653 |
2126310 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
695 |
Komárek Josef |
CHC8001 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
696 |
Votoček Matyáš |
0140001 |
2078453 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
697 |
Košťálová Eva |
0290002 |
2017683 |
|
OK Slavia |
10:00:00 |
00 |
698 |
Šafránková Zuzana |
0240001 |
0 |
|
Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
699 |
Vošvrda Michal |
0230002 |
0 |
|
Kbelnice u Jičína |
10:00:00 |
00 |
700 |
Borovičková Vendula |
0250001 |
2115757 |
|
Ostružno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
701 |
Mertlík Jan |
VRL9503 |
2181316 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
702 |
Douskova Jiřina |
0180001 |
2221500 |
|
Čeřovka Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
703 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
704 |
Řoutil Matěj |
0020002 |
2144188 |
|
Nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
705 |
Brož Martin |
0040001 |
2152848 |
|
Abc neregistr |
10:00:00 |
00 |
706 |
Matys Lukáš |
0030001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
707 |
Votroubek Jan |
SRK8201 |
9201759 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
708 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK6753 |
301116 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
709 |
Vrábelová Petra |
PHK7755 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
710 |
Spilková Marcela |
JIL8051 |
2144184 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
711 |
Vošlajer Robert |
0050001 |
0 |
|
Dlouhá Ves |
10:00:00 |
00 |
712 |
Hanslík Martin |
0150001 |
2111664 |
|
Rozběháme Jaroměř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
713 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
714 |
Erlebachová Aneta |
0160002 |
8003632 |
|
SA Špindl |
10:00:00 |
00 |
715 |
Makaloušová Hana |
0160001 |
8005424 |
|
SA Špindl |
10:00:00 |
00 |
716 |
Juška Jiří |
0080001 |
2045239 |
|
Neregistr |
10:00:00 |
00 |
717 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
2181298 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
718 |
Hanousková Radka |
0120001 |
2115012 |
|
Jičín 002 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
719 |
Culek Jan |
0100002 |
0 |
|
Slavia Hradec Králové |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
720 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
721 |
Jireš František |
0210002 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
722 |
Retka Jiří |
LTU8200 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
723 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
724 |
Tkachenko Arten |
PHK0710 |
8003640 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
725 |
Heczko Stanislav |
STH0000 |
0 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
726 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
8116751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
727 |
Válek Lukáš |
KOR8249 |
2061791 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
728 |
Řoutil Ladislav |
0020003 |
0 |
|
Nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
729 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
730 |
Culková Dita |
0100001 |
2113082 |
|
Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
731 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2213806 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |