D10
1.13 km, 16 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Leitnerová Marie |
VTA1252 |
8670760 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
2151421 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D12
1.26 km, 30 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Kůrková Ema |
VTA1053 |
8670758 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
D14
1.51 km, 36 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
8670754 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Brožková Daniela |
0030001 |
232717 |
|
003 |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
8013897 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Legátová Alice |
VTA0952 |
8670755 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
8226381 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Leitnerová Anna |
VTA0958 |
8670753 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Jungvirtová Markéta |
KRE0952 |
8077470 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D16
1.74 km, 32 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
8137514 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Hořínková Viktorie |
OPT0750 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
8516927 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Yakimenko Milla |
0060001 |
2118457 |
|
TJ OB České Budějovice |
D18
1.97 km, 48 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
8022373 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D20
2.07 km, 46 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
8680390 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
D21
2.07 km, 46 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
8680389 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Zámečníková Lenka |
0010003 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
8676 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
D35
1.97 km, 48 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
51270 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
D45
1.74 km, 32 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Jarošová Irena |
VCB7551 |
2127643 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8445298 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
OPI7250 |
2039217 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0010001 |
8047213 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D55
1.74 km, 32 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
7208093 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
D65
1.26 km, 30 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
D75
1.05 km, 16 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
H10
1.13 km, 16 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H12
1.51 km, 36 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Hořínek Mikuláš |
OPT1001 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
7207856 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Vinš Vojtěch |
OPT1000 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Roučka Tomáš |
VIM1100 |
2224796 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8116772 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
H14
1.74 km, 32 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
8077482 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
8121536 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Štumpauer Jan |
OPT0900 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
H16
1.97 km, 48 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
VTA0601 |
8047166 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Mertlík Matyáš Jan |
OPT0700 |
0 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
8670744 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H18
2.07 km, 46 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
8670756 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Mengler Vojtěch |
VTA0502 |
2025207 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
H20
2.96 km, 50 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Novotný Jan |
VTA0301 |
2116444 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
8226333 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H21
2.96 km, 50 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Krška Vojtěch |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0010004 |
7300189 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Kolařík Petr |
0070001 |
887941 |
|
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPT7800 |
2103772 |
|
Orientační sporty Prachatice |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Kopecky Martin |
OPI7400 |
8113531 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
8226333 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
8013882 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
H35
2.07 km, 46 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Fiala Jan |
0040001 |
8008278 |
|
WILD ANIMALS |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
H45
1.97 km, 48 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Novisedlák Dušan |
VTA7501 |
7210406 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0010002 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Jaroš Jakub |
VCB7100 |
8107730 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Klimeš Petr |
OPI7700 |
682673 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Novák Milan |
KRE7300 |
8116675 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8667966 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
8226393 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
8655450 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
8659396 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
H55
1.97 km, 48 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Sova Petr |
KSH6501 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Jirsa Adam |
KSH6301 |
416184 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H65
1.51 km, 36 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H75
1.26 km, 30 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
P
1.13 km, 16 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kůrková Iveta |
0020001 |
2221505 |
|
Kůrkovci |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Mackerle Jonáš |
VCB1500 |
232718 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Antonín |
PGP1501 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů František |
0050001 |
8680605 |
|
SK Praga Matějů |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
T
1.51 km, 36 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
51409 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Ticha |
0040002 |
2125359 |
|
WILD ANIMALS |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kůrka František |
0020002 |
2211477 |
|
Kůrkovci |