Place:
Ostrava, Halda Hrabůvka
Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Used map:
Halda Hrabůvka, 1:10000, E=5 m, ISOM2017-2
Director:
Juřeník Josef - R3
Referee:
Svěchotová Hana - R1
Course setter:
Vavřík Tomáš - R2
JURY:
Sochorová Hana, Bruková Jana, Jurčák Karel
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Deminger Amelia |
12P0355 |
1451064 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kliś Amelia |
12P0350 |
2028216 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Żuchowicz Filip |
12P0400 |
2048163 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zając Barbara |
12P0451 |
1451065 |
|
P |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Korus Zofia |
12P0200 |
1451063 |
|
D10N |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Porada Jagoda |
12P0850 |
8200899 |
|
D14C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jurek Marta |
12P0352 |
8136007 |
|
D14C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Żuchowicz Inga |
12P0354 |
8136022 |
|
D14C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Szendra Iwona |
12P0351 |
8136024 |
|
D14C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kliś Weronika |
12P0251 |
8211221 |
|
D14C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Krajcarz Szymon |
12P0353 |
8136012 |
|
H14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Marszałek Waldemar |
14P7301 |
2032328 |
|
H45C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Marszałek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
D45C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Marszałek Patryk |
14P0500 |
8631676 |
|
H18C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Marszałek Dawid |
14P1002 |
8631667 |
|
H14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
8086619 |
|
D55C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
8222893 |
|
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Niezgoda Przemysław |
27P7800 |
2096599 |
|
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
8024911 |
|
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volkov Stanyslav |
38S1500 |
502260 |
|
HDR |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Volkov Vladyslav |
38S1000 |
1301900 |
|
H12C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
H16C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
H35C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
D55C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Volkov Oleg |
38S8700 |
7200270 |
|
H35C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
D14C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
D14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoszková Michaela |
AOP1751 |
52939 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Stoszková Jana |
AOP8850 |
52986 |
C |
D21C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
8014459 |
C |
H65C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
2085619 |
C |
D35C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
8004294 |
C |
H35C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
A |
D21C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
D10N |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
B |
D14C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
D45C |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOP8300 |
2090837 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fukalová Martina |
AOV9550 |
416152 |
C |
P |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vellechová Marie |
AOV1150 |
52961 |
C |
D12C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vellechová Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
D35C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hrubá Eliška |
AOV1050 |
361955 |
C |
D12C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
D45C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hrubý Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
H45C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vellechová Eliška |
AOV0951 |
2103766 |
C |
D14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartozelová Anna |
BFM0957 |
410791 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Najdek Jonáš |
BFM1501 |
2081377 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Freith Martin |
BFM6801 |
49467 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabal František |
BFM1001 |
2087497 |
B |
H12C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
H45C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hrabal Zdeněk |
BFM7801 |
2087499 |
C |
H35C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hrabalová Eva |
BFM8051 |
2087510 |
C |
D35C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Růžičková Klára |
BFM7854 |
7300142 |
C |
D35C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
B |
H16C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
B |
D12C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mikešková Veronika |
BFM7951 |
426342 |
|
D35C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
8420967 |
B |
D12C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Burešová Petra |
BFM7855 |
2039172 |
C |
D35C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
D35C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mecová Jana |
BFM7952 |
49455 |
|
D35C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hrabal Václav |
BFM1202 |
49456 |
C |
H10C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Najdková Laura |
BFM1351 |
2087500 |
|
D10N |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
H45C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
2087506 |
B |
D14C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
8420978 |
B |
H14C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM8902 |
49469 |
C |
H21C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
H14C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Merta František |
BFM0507 |
2129246 |
C |
H18C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
B |
D14C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bjolek Vojtěch |
BFM0901 |
428300 |
C |
H14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Doležal Libor |
BOV4801 |
232180 |
C |
H70C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
H70C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
D65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volejníček Vincent |
HAV1600 |
253120 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanzlová Svatava |
HAV6651 |
1426031 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hunčárová Viktorka |
HAV2222 |
303932 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
HAV6200 |
253121 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Opletalová Pavlína |
HAV6652 |
49306 |
|
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Křižáková Kateřina |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
D35C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8034543 |
C |
D55C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Preissler Adam |
HAV8608 |
2023963 |
C |
H35C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
8113529 |
C |
D55C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Volejničková Nikol |
HAV9150 |
301297 |
|
D21C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Badarycz Piotr |
HAV7500 |
8237793 |
C |
H45C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
1426051 |
C |
H10C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Porada Robert |
HAV7200 |
1972223 |
C |
H45C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H45C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H45C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Staněk Ondřej |
HAV0002 |
1426069 |
C |
H21C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
H45C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
H45C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Králová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kulíšek Tadeáš |
HOB1201 |
301303 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledabylová Alena |
HOB5551 |
4684 |
C |
P |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
8105241 |
C |
H35C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
2260142 |
C |
H70C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
H21C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
R |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Helena |
KRN1650 |
2151410 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
8654881 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
P |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
H16C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
D35C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H21C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
2211633 |
C |
H10C |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV1000 |
51315 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Langer Martin |
LOV8400 |
887937 |
C |
H35C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
H45C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Blažević Roman |
LOV7301 |
7200335 |
C |
H45C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
760226 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Swietoňová Eliška |
MOV1350 |
8047138 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Marek |
MOV1601 |
2075664 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volf Bernard |
MOV1500 |
8047136 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horálková Natálie |
MOV0758 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hostaš Jindřich |
MOV5901 |
53000 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vývoda Zdeněk |
MOV6702 |
2027243 |
C |
P |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lettovský Jan |
MOV1006 |
428262 |
C |
H12C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
B |
H12C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Lukeš Jakub |
MOV7800 |
8660451 |
|
H35C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Lukeš Matěj |
MOV1007 |
52774 |
C |
H12C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kireeva Olesia |
MOV8053 |
51372 |
C |
D35C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Volf Ondřej |
MOV8201 |
8047135 |
C |
H35C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
H70C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Naumenko Soffia |
MOV1152 |
420438 |
C |
D12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Horálková Gabriela |
MOV1150 |
436421 |
C |
D12C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dudová Nikol |
MOV1250 |
8047134 |
C |
D10N |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
H10C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Aleksieieva Kseniia |
MOV0855 |
2222830 |
C |
D14C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ismahilova Mariia |
MOV0957 |
428235 |
C |
D14C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pechlátová Klára |
MOV0956 |
2027246 |
C |
D14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hudeczková Elizabeth |
OOP1850 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
8005139 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hudečková Petra |
OOP8252 |
2106729 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kraml František |
OOP5500 |
52763 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kramlová Karin |
OOP6250 |
511171 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hudeczek Samuel Jan |
OOP1000 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sýkora Jiří |
OOP5400 |
8863 |
C |
H65C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
H70C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
H70C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hudečková Stella |
OOP1150 |
49401 |
C |
D12C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hudečková Adina |
OOP1450 |
232338 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
H55C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hudeczek Benjamín Teodor |
OOP1501 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
8162846 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poledník Vojtěch |
SFM1501 |
2140794 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poledník Jakub |
SFM1702 |
2140796 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bobek Robert |
SFM7301 |
2143388 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Monika |
SFM8950 |
2140793 |
|
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
8017399 |
C |
H12C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Poledníková Monika |
SFM8050 |
2151422 |
C |
D35C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D21C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D35C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kocurová Sylva |
SFM6650 |
0 |
C |
D55C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
2061826 |
C |
H12C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Typovská Anna |
SFM9950 |
49450 |
C |
D21C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Létal Jiří |
SFM8202 |
49449 |
C |
H35C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Urbancová Iva |
SFM6550 |
0 |
C |
D55C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D35C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ligocká Kateřina |
SFM8450 |
2219030 |
C |
D21C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
8420954 |
C |
D21C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
H21C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
2035152 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
8014473 |
C |
H21C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
2151396 |
C |
D10C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D45C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D10C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
H45C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Ligocká Alžběta |
SFM1252 |
2212740 |
C |
D10C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
D45C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
D65C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
H14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kluz Vojtěch |
SIT1204 |
2229815 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szotkowská Kristýna |
SIT1551 |
7200589 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kluzová Michaela |
SIT0551 |
2771955 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrózková Olga |
SIT7351 |
7206554 |
C |
P |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kawuloková Zdeňka |
SIT8451 |
7200588 |
C |
D35C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
R |
D21C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
8445328 |
C |
H12C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Maroszczyk Marek |
SIT8501 |
8119454 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H35C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Skupieńová Eliška |
SIT1151 |
8655467 |
C |
D12C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
A |
H21C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Maroszczyk Witold |
SIT1202 |
8119474 |
C |
H10C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
A |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Srovnalová Julie |
SIT1351 |
2221438 |
C |
D10N |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jurčková Sofie |
SIT1251 |
8655447 |
C |
D10C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
D14C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
D14C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
A |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peterek Antonín |
SOP1601 |
2420050 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Válka Jan |
SOP1701 |
52765 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volný Jiří |
SOP5601 |
301232 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Válková Zuzana |
SOP8852 |
49388 |
C |
D21C |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
7207871 |
C |
H21C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
8648576 |
C |
D21C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
49391 |
C |
H65C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
H35C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
H21C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H55C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
8022629 |
C |
H21C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
8785 |
C |
H45C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Niedoba Jan |
TRC6200 |
8787 |
C |
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Marek |
TRI8400 |
8658 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
8003662 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Marek |
TRI8001 |
8656 |
C |
P |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
D16C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sližová Lucie |
TRI0659 |
8022675 |
B |
D16C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
H16C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kolarczyková Sofie |
TRI1052 |
49330 |
C |
D12C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H16C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8183137 |
C |
H12C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
H16C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1150 |
307455 |
C |
D12C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
D21C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
H12C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
D21C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Lankoczová Soňa |
TRI1154 |
7862 |
C |
D12C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
52292 |
C |
H35C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pilchová Tara |
TRI1050 |
49322 |
C |
D12C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49396 |
C |
H10C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Maršálková Sára |
TRI1152 |
8663 |
C |
D12C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
H10C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
A |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Navrátil Adam |
TRI9900 |
0 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
H45C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Czerneková Adéla |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
B |
D14C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H21C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
A |
D18C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vojkovský Václav |
TRI0800 |
8660 |
C |
H14C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D18C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Krupa David |
TRI7602 |
8655482 |
C |
H45C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
H14C |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI0803 |
49341 |
C |
H14C |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Krhutová Martina |
TRI7450 |
8651 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hornová Lenka |
UOL9053 |
2092370 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
D16C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
C |
D18C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
8410810 |
C |
D21C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
8518353 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
10:00 |
00 |
Minarčík Damian |
0010010 |
9910199 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Erich Branný |
0010007 |
8670475 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Kavcová Lucie |
0010009 |
2126362 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Lenka Kesely |
0010008 |
0 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Marek Brázdil |
0010001 |
420459 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Martin Klega |
0010002 |
52780 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Martin Cvilink |
0010003 |
2125379 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Radek Girgáš |
0010006 |
232406 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Robert Kavala |
0010005 |
2125380 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Tomáš Řepecký |
0010004 |
2112746 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
P |
11:09 |
69 |
Dvořák Jakub |
0010011 |
0 |
MOV - Neregistrovaní |
H21C |
11:13 |
73 |
Kozubík Jiří |
0020001 |
8454020 |
JuraZub Zlín |
H21C |
10:53 |
53 |
Szturc Andrzej |
0030001 |
8107740 |
Nýdek |
H21C |
10:00 |
00 |
Vošlajer Tomáš |
0050002 |
247302 |
SVČ FOKUS Nový Jičín |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vošlajerová Eliška |
0050001 |
2051505 |
SVČ FOKUS Nový Jičín |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Žáček Jaroslav |
0060001 |
2221446 |
- |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Žáček Pavel |
0060002 |
2222788 |
- |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Holcová Rozárka |
0070002 |
52295 |
Holcová |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Holcová Štěpánka |
0070001 |
7522295 |
Holcová |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Jirka Václav |
0080001 |
2148122 |
Vítovka |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Bartoš Tomáš |
0090001 |
0 |
Baník Ostrava |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Petrovský Jiří |
0100001 |
2061783 |
Neregistrivaný |
P |