Místo konání:
Žitava, Německo
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
stav 04/2023, ISSprOM 2019-2, e=2,5 m; 1:4 000 pro kategorie do DH50; 1:3 000 pro kategorie od DH55; tisk laserem na Pretex
Ředitel závodu:
Kudrass Peter
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kundisch Diethard
Stavitel tratí:
Wolfram Frank, Härtelt Daniel
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
188 |
1206 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
JJN0550 |
8107705 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:09:00 |
189 |
1084 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
190 |
1097 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
191 |
1139 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
192 |
1112 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1174 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1119 |
Kroupa Hana |
TTR0853 |
2143411 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1171 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
153 |
1205 |
Pražáková Nella |
JJN0853 |
8662699 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
10:34:00 |
154 |
1173 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
155 |
1138 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
8119509 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
156 |
1042 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
157 |
1172 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
158 |
1029 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8516430 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
171 |
1041 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
172 |
1049 |
Studená JIndřiška |
LDC1051 |
347916 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:53:00 |
173 |
1170 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
174 |
1204 |
Ryšavá Anežka |
JJN1054 |
8662738 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1203 |
Oravcová Amálie |
JJN1153 |
2027224 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1048 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1194 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
8033237 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:33:00 |
153 |
1137 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
8044634 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
154 |
1103 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
TAP1256 |
8022683 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1067 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1091 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1046 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:33:00 |
153 |
1195 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:34:00 |
154 |
1188 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1030 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
8445321 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1050 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
8013440 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1031 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
8013858 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 |
153 |
1100 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
8006732 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:34:00 |
154 |
1199 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:35:00 |
155 |
1032 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
8030636 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
157 |
1065 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:38:00 |
158 |
1175 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
8047193 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
159 |
1005 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8226310 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
160 |
1177 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
161 |
1068 |
Ryšavá Magdaléna |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
162 |
1176 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8006765 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
163 |
1043 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
164 |
1141 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
165 |
1069 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
166 |
1140 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
187 |
1054 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
8026579 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:08:00 |
188 |
1093 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:09:00 |
189 |
1058 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
8445326 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:10:00 |
190 |
1070 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
191 |
1178 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
192 |
1104 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:13:00 |
193 |
1098 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
8119537 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
174 |
1071 |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
8005122 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
175 |
1094 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:56:00 |
176 |
1111 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:57:00 |
177 |
1189 |
Holper Antónia |
12H6850 |
8041868 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
168 |
1072 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:49:00 |
169 |
1191 |
Machek Blanka |
RUM5951 |
8017383 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
175 |
1087 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
177 |
1105 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:00 |
178 |
1006 |
Chvojková Renata |
BOR9350 |
8527 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
179 |
1026 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
180 |
1124 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUR0957 |
8656542 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
181 |
1076 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
8680353 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
182 |
1023 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:03:00 |
183 |
1125 |
Zabořilová Anna |
TUR0951 |
8012867 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
184 |
1073 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
185 |
1143 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
186 |
1007 |
Macharová Michaela |
BOR9450 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
187 |
1122 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
188 |
1086 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:09:00 |
189 |
1144 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
190 |
1123 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
191 |
1179 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
192 |
1075 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
8005121 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
193 |
1134 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
194 |
1142 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
8660556 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
195 |
1012 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
196 |
1074 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
8155188 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
197 |
1013 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
198 |
1038 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
8033263 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:19:00 |
199 |
1014 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
200 |
1002 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1242 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1239 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1238 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1246 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1245 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1244 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1212 |
Procházka Štěpán |
10002 |
8638 |
|
Zittau |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1211 |
Procházka Miroslav |
10001 |
2103753 |
|
Zittau |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1025 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1180 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1077 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
8516919 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1003 |
Richter Ondřej |
BFM9848 |
2113067 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1237 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1236 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1214 |
Studený Stanislav |
80001 |
7205956 |
|
Děčín |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1258 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1257 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1256 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1255 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1254 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1263 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1262 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1261 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1260 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1259 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1253 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1218 |
Votavová Světlana |
160002 |
8500014 |
|
NER - DSVJ |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1217 |
Votava David |
160001 |
2090845 |
|
NER - DSVJ |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1017 |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
49871 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1198 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
8051677 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1001 |
Němečková Radka |
AOP9452 |
7200368 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1252 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1249 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1059 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8420968 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1228 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1227 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1226 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1225 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1224 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1233 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1232 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1231 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1230 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1229 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1223 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1015 |
Třebický Vlk |
DKP1803 |
8025642 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1215 |
Plachá Bělka |
100001 |
347881 |
|
Děčín 2 |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1207 |
Koníčková Pavlína |
JJN7551 |
2224607 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1216 |
Fantová Jitka |
110001 |
2145636 |
|
NER - Fantová |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1113 |
Fanta Lukáš |
TJN1600 |
2219093 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1222 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1221 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1016 |
Tučková Klára |
DKP1751 |
49898 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
178 |
1184 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
179 |
1117 |
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
2111783 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
180 |
1159 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
181 |
1078 |
Luhan Jakub |
PGP0809 |
8501781 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
182 |
1158 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
183 |
1209 |
Oravec Viktor |
JJN0802 |
2111800 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:04:00 |
184 |
1157 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:05:00 |
185 |
1060 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:06:00 |
186 |
1156 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
176 |
1152 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
177 |
1116 |
Vokurka Václav |
TJN1000 |
2111790 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
178 |
1155 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8076629 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
179 |
1027 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8064484 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:00:00 |
180 |
1151 |
Krtička Jáchym |
VLI1006 |
2420039 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
181 |
1183 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:02:00 |
182 |
1126 |
Pešek Jáchym |
TUR0902 |
8013901 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
183 |
1153 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
8119579 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
184 |
1196 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:05:00 |
185 |
1154 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
8130409 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
186 |
1106 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
TAP1002 |
8022695 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
187 |
1101 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
8022645 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:08:00 |
188 |
1120 |
Kroupa Vít |
TTR1001 |
2244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
156 |
1115 |
Vokurka Ota |
TJN1200 |
253145 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
157 |
1149 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
8501152 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
158 |
1033 |
Pachner Ota |
CHA1400 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
159 |
1114 |
Fanta Michal |
TJN1304 |
4408040 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
160 |
1181 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
161 |
1147 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
8196044 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
162 |
1182 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
163 |
1146 |
Kubišta Anton |
VLI1103 |
2211674 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
164 |
1052 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
2111720 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:45:00 |
165 |
1148 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
8133261 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
166 |
1208 |
Starý Jakub |
JJN1204 |
8196059 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:47:00 |
167 |
1145 |
Beneš Maxmilián |
VLI1100 |
8410767 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
168 |
1051 |
Plachý Erik |
LDC1103 |
2000585 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:49:00 |
169 |
1150 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
8517319 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
163 |
1186 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:44:00 |
164 |
1107 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:45:00 |
165 |
1185 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
167 |
1095 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:48:00 |
168 |
1061 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:49:00 |
169 |
1160 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
170 |
1085 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:51:00 |
171 |
1161 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
172 |
1213 |
Němeček Jakub |
70001 |
8501149 |
|
Aqua klub Liberec |
10:53:00 |
173 |
1053 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:54:00 |
174 |
1008 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
150 |
1034 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
8003522 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
151 |
1121 |
Kroupa Václav |
TTR8003 |
303960 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
152 |
1092 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
154 |
1197 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:35:00 |
155 |
1163 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
156 |
1044 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
157 |
1162 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
158 |
1210 |
Oravec Tomáš |
JJN7505 |
2059775 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:39:00 |
159 |
1080 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
160 |
1102 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
8006748 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:41:00 |
161 |
1079 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8140922 |
C |
SK Praga |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
160 |
1063 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
8420971 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:41:00 |
161 |
1135 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
162 |
1081 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
163 |
1099 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
8119538 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
164 |
1062 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:45:00 |
165 |
1035 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
166 |
1009 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
167 |
1066 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:48:00 |
168 |
1064 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:49:00 |
169 |
1096 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
8505711 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:50:00 |
170 |
1039 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
8226405 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:51:00 |
171 |
1164 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
8648601 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
173 |
1004 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
8501842 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:54:00 |
174 |
1192 |
Fiala Petr |
RUM6500 |
8018030 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:55:00 |
175 |
1202 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
8003595 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
10:56:00 |
176 |
1190 |
Miháczi Zoltán |
12H6700 |
8092967 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
156 |
1082 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
157 |
1165 |
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8662714 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
158 |
1108 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:39:00 |
159 |
1010 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
160 |
1040 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:41:00 |
161 |
1088 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
168 |
1028 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:49:00 |
169 |
1200 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:50:00 |
170 |
1201 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
10:51:00 |
171 |
1011 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:52:00 |
172 |
1118 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
179 |
1089 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
180 |
1036 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:01:00 |
181 |
1193 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:02:00 |
182 |
1127 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
183 |
1166 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
165 |
1037 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8113504 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
166 |
1090 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
173 |
1018 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
8051800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
177 |
1130 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8014489 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
178 |
1168 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8006731 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
179 |
1110 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
180 |
1020 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
181 |
1129 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8680421 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
182 |
1022 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
8107706 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
183 |
1131 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
184 |
1056 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:05:00 |
185 |
1167 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
186 |
1128 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
8063096 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
187 |
1169 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
188 |
1024 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:09:00 |
189 |
1187 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
8162902 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
190 |
1132 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
191 |
1021 |
Třebický Vladimír |
DKP8404 |
8651916 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
192 |
1109 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:13:00 |
193 |
1133 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
194 |
1057 |
Zelinka Jan |
LPU9405 |
207824 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
195 |
1047 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
8500064 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:16:00 |
196 |
1136 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:17:00 |
197 |
1045 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
198 |
1055 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:19:00 |
199 |
1019 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
200 |
1083 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |