Place:
Louka za restaurací Mokřinka
Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Used map:
Na Sklopčici, 1:10 000, E = 5 m
Director:
Juřeník Josef - R3
Referee:
Petr Václav - R3
Course setter:
Berger Tomáš - R3
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šrámek Daniel |
0010002 |
2260176 |
|
HDR |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hrabec Roman |
0010001 |
2260161 |
|
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kesely Lenka |
0020001 |
2146227 |
|
D35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Král Eduard |
0030001 |
2121892 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veličková Valérie |
0030002 |
2222827 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Buryan Patrik |
0030003 |
2421354 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gilíková Marie |
0030005 |
0 |
|
P |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořák Jakub |
0030004 |
0 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Vaňková Martina |
0040001 |
8107768 |
|
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kozubík Jiří |
0060001 |
8454020 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lejsek Mikulas |
0070003 |
53334 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lejsek Julius |
0070002 |
53693 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Melichar Vladimir |
0070004 |
52222 |
|
HDR |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Lejsek Tadeas |
0070001 |
51675 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Kijonková Lucie |
0080001 |
2051537 |
|
D12C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kubálková Lada |
0080002 |
2051542 |
|
D12C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kubálek Miroslav |
0080003 |
2051538 |
|
H18C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
0090008 |
2051505 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorazil Jan |
0090006 |
2051471 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubálková Olga |
0090005 |
247302 |
|
P |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Zajíc Karel |
0090004 |
53790 |
|
H45C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Adámek Martin |
0090001 |
53792 |
|
H45C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šperlich Pavel |
0090007 |
53753 |
|
H45C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kijonka Petr |
0090002 |
247358 |
|
H35C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Mička Jiří |
0090003 |
8084 |
|
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Svoboda Zbyněk |
0100001 |
0 |
|
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Lužný Josef |
0110001 |
8012869 |
|
H65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jirsa Jiří |
0120001 |
0 |
|
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Forystek Józef |
12P6600 |
8066318 |
|
H55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kuriaková Zuzana |
64S8350 |
9454545 |
|
D21C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
H21C |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fiala Ondřej |
AOP1900 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krasnokutská Magda |
AOP7452 |
49494 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beranová Lenka |
AOP7650 |
52645 |
C |
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Komzáková Lucie |
AOP1255 |
8144125 |
C |
D12C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
8012874 |
C |
D45C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
D10C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
D45C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hudečková Vanda |
AOP1551 |
8144127 |
C |
D10N |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H45C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Holušová Veronika |
AOP1250 |
8004293 |
C |
D12C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
D21C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Samiec Tereza |
AOP1552 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
D10N |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
8047132 |
C |
D21C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Bokiš Matěj |
AOP1303 |
410174 |
C |
H10C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Rinka Vojtěch |
AOP1202 |
2224511 |
C |
H12C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8654881 |
A |
D21C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
D45C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kerlin Vojtěch |
AOP1306 |
8107761 |
C |
H10C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Strouhal Matěj |
AOP1305 |
2224517 |
C |
H10C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Špiller Vojtěch |
AOP1003 |
2224508 |
C |
H14C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Němečková Radka |
AOP9452 |
7200368 |
C |
D21C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
8047186 |
C |
H10C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Podmol Ondřej |
AOP1300 |
8648542 |
B |
H12C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Šamárková Amélie |
AOP1052 |
2419905 |
C |
D14C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Strohalm Petr |
AOP1203 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Slaný David |
AOP0907 |
8047242 |
C |
H14C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kohoutek Jakub |
AOP0908 |
8509334 |
C |
H14C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
H55C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Klapetek Václav |
AOP0503 |
8162833 |
B |
H18C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bokišová Johana |
AOP1051 |
8144126 |
C |
D14C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Hrubá Eliška |
AOV1050 |
361955 |
C |
D14C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Hrubý Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
H45C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
H21C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
8415431 |
C |
H45C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
8016301 |
C |
D35C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Najdek Jonáš |
BFM1501 |
2081377 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Surá Sára Eleanor |
BFM1551 |
49461 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Freith Martin |
BFM6801 |
49467 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mališová Bohumila |
BFM8053 |
49457 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tumelová Xenie |
BFM5951 |
49460 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Kateřina |
BFM7754 |
49454 |
|
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
2102872 |
C |
D45C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Najdková Laura |
BFM1351 |
2087500 |
C |
D10C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Najdek David |
BFM7802 |
2800115 |
C |
H45C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
C |
H21C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
H45C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Mikešková Veronika |
BFM7951 |
2129250 |
C |
D35C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
8121171 |
C |
D45C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
8501538 |
C |
H45C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
8420967 |
B |
D12C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Burešová Petra |
BFM7855 |
2039172 |
C |
D45C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Mecová Jana |
BFM7952 |
428209 |
C |
D35C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
D45C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
H14C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Růžičková Klára |
BFM7854 |
7300142 |
C |
D45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Procner Viktor |
BFM1301 |
49468 |
C |
H10N |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Mališ Eduard |
BFM0703 |
2129247 |
C |
H16C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
8420978 |
B |
H16C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H70C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
H55C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
B |
D14C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Václavík Šimon |
BFM0803 |
2102853 |
C |
H16C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
8162843 |
B |
D14C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
8482573 |
B |
D14C |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
C |
H18C |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
8501545 |
B |
D14C |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
8051250 |
C |
D65C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
8006768 |
C |
H70C |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
8051255 |
C |
H70C |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krutina Tomáš |
HAV7301 |
253121 |
|
P |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Králová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
8501546 |
C |
D45C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Krutina Vít |
HAV1201 |
336728 |
|
H12C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Martináková Radmila |
HAV7150 |
336725 |
|
D45C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H45C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Porada Robert |
HAV7200 |
8136034 |
C |
H45C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Staněk Ondřej |
HAV0002 |
1426069 |
C |
H21C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8034543 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
HOB5601 |
231950 |
C |
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Helena |
KRN1650 |
2151410 |
C |
HDR |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hrouzová Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
D35C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
8654916 |
C |
H12C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
H70C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
8662711 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
R |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zajícová Petra |
LOV1751 |
52952 |
C |
HDR |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Blažević Roman |
LOV7301 |
7200335 |
C |
H45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brychlecová Eva |
MOV8551 |
7210801 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kulinský Kryštof |
MOV1303 |
8047138 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pajdlová Tereza |
MOV1253 |
8047136 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Marek |
MOV1601 |
2080824 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Volf Bernard |
MOV1500 |
232399 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Volfová Edita |
MOV1751 |
436421 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darrell Frank |
MOV7700 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kostka Mikuláš |
MOV1400 |
2027244 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
0 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
MOV7151 |
436423 |
C |
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Fousek Jan |
MOV9100 |
8502740 |
C |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Horálková Gabriela |
MOV1150 |
8500479 |
B |
D12C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Szwedová Emilie |
MOV1353 |
8047134 |
C |
D10C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Lukeš Matěj |
MOV1007 |
2219099 |
C |
H14C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Velička Viktor |
MOV0904 |
2222818 |
C |
H14C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Swietoňová Eliška |
MOV1350 |
8047135 |
C |
D10N |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kireeva Olesia |
MOV8053 |
51372 |
C |
D35C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2075664 |
C |
H10C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Brychlec Jan |
MOV1600 |
2219100 |
C |
H10N |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Pechlátová Klára |
MOV0956 |
2027246 |
C |
D14C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
H14C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Urbánková Klára |
MOV1053 |
2112746 |
|
D14C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
B |
H14C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
H70C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Juřeníková Ema |
MOV0951 |
8420975 |
C |
D14C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Volf Ondřej |
MOV8201 |
51318 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
8656605 |
C |
D21C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
7210910 |
C |
D21C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
H70C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H55C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
H70C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
8680428 |
C |
D55C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
D14C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Sýkorová Ivana |
OOP6450 |
8680360 |
C |
D55C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Sýkora Jiří |
OOP5400 |
8482118 |
C |
H65C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátko Albert |
SFM1701 |
2031348 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poledník Jakub |
SFM1702 |
2151422 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poledník Vojtěch |
SFM1500 |
2152986 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
P |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Poledníková Monika |
SFM8050 |
8500028 |
C |
D35C |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Urbancová Iva |
SFM6550 |
2216277 |
C |
D55C |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
8420954 |
C |
D21C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kocurová Sylva |
SFM6650 |
2061790 |
C |
D55C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D12C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
8014473 |
C |
H21C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
2035152 |
C |
D10C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
H45C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D45C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Prokešová Ema |
SFM1253 |
2151443 |
C |
D12C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Chodurová Nina |
SFM1452 |
2181312 |
C |
D10N |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
2151396 |
C |
D12C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D45C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D21C |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D45C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
D45C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
8500018 |
B |
H14C |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Prokeš Marek |
SFM8400 |
2224158 |
C |
H35C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Srovnalová Julie |
SIT1351 |
2221438 |
C |
D10C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Skupieńová Eliška |
SIT1151 |
8507928 |
B |
D12C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Jurčková Sofie |
SIT1251 |
2771964 |
C |
D12C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kawuloková Zdeňka |
SIT8451 |
8044681 |
C |
D35C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
A |
H21C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Samiec David |
SIT1207 |
2771955 |
C |
H12C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
8445328 |
B |
H12C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H35C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Maroszczyk Witold |
SIT1202 |
8119474 |
C |
H12C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
H35C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Maroszczyk Marek |
SIT8501 |
8119454 |
C |
H35C |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
D16C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
H55C |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smolka Filip |
SOP1702 |
8047146 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Válka Jan |
SOP1701 |
8409895 |
C |
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Smolková Lucie |
SOP9052 |
0 |
C |
D21C |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Válková Zuzana |
SOP8852 |
49388 |
C |
D35C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
8667516 |
C |
D21C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
8022629 |
C |
H21C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
8656721 |
C |
D21C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
8005206 |
C |
D45C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
8501798 |
C |
H35C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
H35C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H55C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
H55C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
49391 |
C |
H65C |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Smolka Ondřej |
SOP8612 |
8632140 |
C |
H35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Poláková Tereza |
TBM9983 |
8648576 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokroszová Izabela |
TRI1651 |
49312 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorek Petr |
TRI7000 |
53180 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Marek |
TRI8400 |
8658 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrózková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
8003662 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Marek |
TRI8001 |
2214556 |
C |
P |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Mrózek Paweł |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Krhutová Martina |
TRI7450 |
2224484 |
C |
D45C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
D21C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Myslivcová Kateřina |
TRI7850 |
2224500 |
C |
D45C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
2224499 |
C |
H45C |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Mauritzová Anna |
TRI1253 |
49396 |
C |
D10C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
A |
H21C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
8501877 |
C |
H12C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
2224505 |
C |
H14C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
D45C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
H14C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
H10N |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
8501572 |
C |
H12C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
H14C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
2102570 |
C |
H35C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI0803 |
2214533 |
C |
H16C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
8030646 |
B |
D14C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
2214535 |
C |
H12C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
A |
H16C |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vojkovský Václav |
TRI0800 |
2224494 |
C |
H16C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
2214551 |
C |
H55C |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Czerneková Adéla |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
C |
D16C |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
D14C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kowalczyk Marek |
TRI8201 |
53176 |
C |
H35C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
2214550 |
C |
D55C |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Sližová Lucie |
TRI0659 |
8022675 |
B |
D18C |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Czudek Tomasz |
TRI8600 |
8501586 |
C |
H35C |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
D55C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
D21C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H21C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Paulíčková Veronika |
UOL1450 |
2069082 |
C |
D10C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D45C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
H35C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Peňázová Hana |
VRB7878 |
2092364 |
C |
D45C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H21C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
H21C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
C |
H21C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB7606 |
8047203 |
C |
H45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
8047126 |
C |
H12C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
H12C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kuncová Jana |
VRB7850 |
8409853 |
C |
D35C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |