Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 28:48 | 8784 | ||
2. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 29:22 | + 0:34 | 8621 | |
3. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 30:02 | + 1:14 | ||
4. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:51 | + 2:03 | 8195 | |
5. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 30:55 | + 2:07 | 8176 | |
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:58 | + 2:10 | 8161 | |
7. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 32:15 | + 3:27 | 7792 | |
8. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:11 | + 6:23 | 6949 | |
9. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 35:52 | + 7:04 | 6752 | |
10. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:00 | + 7:12 | 6714 | |
11. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:08 | + 7:20 | 6675 | |
12. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:18 | + 7:30 | 6627 | |
12. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:18 | + 7:30 | 6627 | |
14. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:28 | + 8:40 | 6292 | |
15. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 38:01 | + 9:13 | 6134 | |
16. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:07 | + 9:19 | 6105 | |
17. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 38:52 | + 10:04 | 5889 | |
18. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 39:32 | + 10:44 | 5698 | |
19. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:07 | + 11:19 | 5530 | |
20. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:45 | + 11:57 | 5348 | |
21. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:08 | + 12:20 | 5237 | |
22. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:25 | + 12:37 | 5156 | |
23. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 41:59 | + 13:11 | 4993 | |
24. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 42:06 | + 13:18 | 4959 | |
25. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:07 | + 13:19 | 4955 | |
26. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:28 | + 13:40 | 4854 | |
26. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:28 | + 13:40 | 4854 | |
28. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:46 | + 13:58 | 4768 | |
29. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:50 | + 15:02 | 4461 | |
30. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:06 | + 15:18 | 4384 | |
31. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:23 | + 18:35 | 3440 | |
32. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 47:28 | + 18:40 | 3416 | |
33. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:12 | + 19:24 | 3205 | |
34. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 51:56 | + 23:08 | 2131 | |
35. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 55:37 | + 26:49 | 1072 | |
36. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 57:16 | + 28:28 | 598 | |
37. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:57 | + 31:09 | 0 | |
Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 |