Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 31:48 | 7200 | ||
2. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:45 | + 0:57 | 7012 | |
3. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:44 | + 5:56 | 6026 | |
4. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:48 | + 6:00 | 6013 | |
5. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:04 | + 7:16 | 5763 | |
6. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 40:05 | + 8:17 | 5561 | |
7. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:25 | + 8:37 | 5495 | |
8. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 40:26 | + 8:38 | 5492 | |
9. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:02 | + 9:14 | 5373 | |
10. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:04 | + 9:16 | 5367 | |
11. | Flousek Petr | 7HC8700 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 41:19 | + 9:31 | ||
12. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:23 | + 9:35 | 5304 | |
13. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:29 | + 9:41 | 5284 | |
14. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:09 | + 10:21 | 5152 | |
15. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 42:19 | + 10:31 | 5119 | |
16. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:01 | + 12:13 | 4783 | |
17. | Daněk Jáchym | 7HC8900 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 44:05 | + 12:17 | ||
18. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | 6TC8800 | Jelita.run | 44:10 | + 12:22 | ||
19. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:25 | + 13:37 | 4506 | |
20. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:20 | + 14:32 | 4325 | |
21. | Krajíček Vojtěch | 7HC8800 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 47:13 | + 15:25 | ||
22. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:47 | + 16:59 | 3840 | |
23. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 48:51 | + 17:03 | 3827 | |
24. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:15 | + 17:27 | 3748 | |
25. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:03 | + 19:15 | 3391 | |
26. | Vaněk Tomáš | 64C1111 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 52:43 | + 20:55 | ||
27. | Brendl Radek | 7HC8901 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 52:48 | + 21:00 | ||
28. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 54:13 | + 22:25 | 2765 | |
29. | Šafránek Michal | 7HC8801 | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 54:15 | + 22:27 | ||
30. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 54:59 | + 23:11 | 2613 | |
31. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:29 | + 27:41 | 1723 | |
32. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:16 | + 38:28 | 0 |