Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:33 | 7998 | |
2. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:32 | + 1:59 | 7567 |
3. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:22 | + 2:49 | 7385 |
4. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:41 | + 4:08 | 7099 |
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 38:13 | + 4:40 | 6983 |
6. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 38:19 | + 4:46 | 6961 |
7. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:38 | + 5:05 | 6892 |
8. | Krafková Ita | BOR8156 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:39 | + 6:06 | 6671 |
9. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | A | SK Studenec | 40:05 | + 6:32 | 6576 |
10. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:50 | + 7:17 | 6413 |
11. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:25 | + 7:52 | 6286 |
12. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 41:31 | + 7:58 | 6264 |
13. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | A | OK Kamenice | 41:43 | + 8:10 | 6221 |
14. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:49 | + 8:16 | 6199 |
15. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:48 | + 9:15 | 5985 |
16. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 43:00 | + 9:27 | 5942 |
17. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:45 | + 10:12 | 5778 |
18. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:57 | + 10:24 | 5735 |
19. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 44:45 | + 11:12 | 5561 |
20. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 45:35 | + 12:02 | 5379 |
21. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:46 | + 12:13 | 5339 |
22. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:12 | + 12:39 | 5245 |
23. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | B | OK Kamenice | 46:14 | + 12:41 | 5238 |
24. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | C | SK Praga | 46:19 | + 12:46 | 5220 |
25. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 46:56 | + 13:23 | ||
26. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | B | OK Roztoky | 47:17 | + 13:44 | 5009 |
27. | Monrová Jana | 6KC8151 | Neregistrovaný | 47:57 | + 14:24 | ||
28. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:58 | + 14:25 | 4861 |
29. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:51 | + 15:18 | 4668 |
29. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:51 | + 15:18 | 4668 |
31. | Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | C | SPORTICUS team | 49:50 | + 16:17 | 4454 |
32. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:27 | + 16:54 | 4320 |
33. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:59 | + 18:26 | 3986 |
34. | Žuchová Nikola | TJN9352 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:19 | + 20:46 | ||
35. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:23 | + 22:50 | 3029 |
36. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 68:30 | + 34:57 | 392 |
37. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:03 | + 37:30 | 0 |