Class: H45C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 46:45 | ||
2. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:26 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 50:41 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:27 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:52 | + 5:07 | |
6. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | OB Strakonice | 52:04 | + 5:19 | |
7. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 53:01 | + 6:16 | |
8. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:07 | + 8:22 | |
9. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 55:54 | + 9:09 | |
10. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:05 | + 9:20 | |
11. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 56:06 | + 9:21 | |
12. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:31 | + 9:46 | |
13. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:47 | + 10:02 | |
14. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:27 | + 10:42 | |
15. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 58:12 | + 11:27 | |
16. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:15 | + 11:30 | |
17. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:24 | + 11:39 | |
18. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:55 | + 12:10 | |
19. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:23 | + 12:38 | |
20. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:08 | + 13:23 | |
21. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 60:11 | + 13:26 | |
22. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:34 | + 13:49 | |
23. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:40 | + 15:55 | |
24. | Ježek Zdenek | JIL7301 | OK Jilemnice | 63:19 | + 16:34 | |
25. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:33 | + 16:48 | |
26. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:27 | + 17:42 | |
27. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:21 | + 18:36 | |
28. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:22 | + 19:37 | |
29. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 68:43 | + 21:58 | |
30. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:30 | + 25:45 | |
31. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 75:35 | + 28:50 | |
32. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:56 | + 43:11 | |
Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |