Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | OK Kamenice | 12:57 | 8613 | ||
2. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:08 | + 0:11 | 8495 | |
3. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:26 | + 0:29 | 8302 | |
4. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 13:35 | + 0:38 | 8206 | |
5. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 13:48 | + 0:51 | 8067 | |
6. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 14:03 | + 1:06 | 7906 | |
7. | Semerád Antonín | PGP9807 | SK Praga | 14:08 | + 1:11 | 7852 | |
8. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:16 | + 1:19 | 7766 | |
9. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:20 | + 1:23 | 7724 | |
10. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 14:21 | + 1:24 | 7713 | |
11. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 14:24 | + 1:27 | 7681 | |
12. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 14:30 | + 1:33 | 7616 | |
13. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:31 | + 1:34 | 7606 | |
13. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 14:31 | + 1:34 | 7606 | |
15. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 14:32 | + 1:35 | 7595 | |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 14:36 | + 1:39 | 7552 | |
17. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 14:38 | + 1:41 | 7531 | |
18. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:41 | + 1:44 | 7499 | |
18. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 14:41 | + 1:44 | 7499 | |
20. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 14:44 | + 1:47 | 7466 | |
21. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:55 | + 1:58 | 7348 | |
22. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 14:57 | + 2:00 | 7327 | |
22. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 14:57 | + 2:00 | 7327 | |
24. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 15:01 | + 2:04 | 7284 | |
25. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 15:03 | + 2:06 | 7263 | |
26. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 15:05 | + 2:08 | 7241 | |
26. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 15:05 | + 2:08 | 7241 | |
28. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:06 | + 2:09 | 7231 | |
29. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 15:12 | + 2:15 | 7166 | |
30. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:23 | + 2:26 | 7048 | |
31. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:29 | + 2:32 | 6984 | |
32. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:36 | + 2:39 | 6909 | |
33. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 15:39 | + 2:42 | 6877 | |
33. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 15:39 | + 2:42 | 6877 | |
35. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:40 | + 2:43 | 6866 | |
35. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:40 | + 2:43 | 6866 | |
37. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:41 | + 2:44 | 6855 | |
38. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:42 | + 2:45 | 6845 | |
39. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:44 | + 2:47 | 6823 | |
40. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 15:47 | + 2:50 | 6791 | |
41. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 15:48 | + 2:51 | 6780 | |
42. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 15:57 | + 3:00 | 6684 | |
43. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:58 | + 3:01 | 6673 | |
44. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 15:59 | + 3:02 | 6663 | |
44. | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | OK Dobříš | 15:59 | + 3:02 | 6663 | |
46. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:02 | + 3:05 | 6630 | |
47. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:04 | + 3:07 | 6609 | |
47. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 16:04 | + 3:07 | 6609 | |
49. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 16:07 | + 3:10 | 6577 | |
50. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 16:09 | + 3:12 | 6555 | |
51. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 16:10 | + 3:13 | 6545 | |
52. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:13 | + 3:16 | 6513 | |
53. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:14 | + 3:17 | 6502 | |
54. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:23 | + 3:26 | 6405 | |
55. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 16:24 | + 3:27 | 6395 | |
56. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 16:31 | + 3:34 | 6320 | |
57. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:34 | + 3:37 | 6287 | |
58. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 16:36 | + 3:39 | 6266 | |
59. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 16:46 | + 3:49 | 6159 | |
60. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:48 | + 3:51 | 6137 | |
61. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:49 | + 3:52 | 6127 | |
62. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 16:52 | + 3:55 | 6095 | |
63. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 16:53 | + 3:56 | 6084 | |
63. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:53 | + 3:56 | 6084 | |
65. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 17:15 | + 4:18 | 5848 | |
65. | Brabec Tomáš | LOU8400 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 17:15 | + 4:18 | 5848 | |
67. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:26 | + 4:29 | 5730 | |
68. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 17:29 | + 4:32 | 5698 | |
69. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | OK Kamenice | 17:30 | + 4:33 | 5687 | |
70. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 17:34 | + 4:37 | 5644 | |
71. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:35 | + 4:38 | 5634 | |
72. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:39 | + 4:42 | 5591 | |
73. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:41 | + 4:44 | 5569 | |
74. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 17:45 | + 4:48 | 5527 | |
75. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 17:46 | + 4:49 | 5516 | |
76. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:48 | + 4:51 | 5494 | |
77. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 17:53 | + 4:56 | 5441 | |
77. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 17:53 | + 4:56 | 5441 | |
79. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 17:58 | + 5:01 | 5387 | |
80. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:08 | + 5:11 | 5280 | |
81. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 18:24 | + 5:27 | 5109 | |
82. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:29 | + 5:32 | 5055 | |
83. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:37 | + 5:40 | 4969 | |
84. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:38 | + 5:41 | 4959 | |
85. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 18:40 | + 5:43 | 4937 | |
85. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 18:40 | + 5:43 | 4937 | |
87. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 18:48 | + 5:51 | 4851 | |
88. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 19:02 | + 6:05 | 4701 | |
89. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 19:10 | + 6:13 | 4616 | |
90. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:29 | + 6:32 | 4412 | |
91. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:04 | + 7:07 | 4037 | |
92. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 20:25 | + 7:28 | 3812 | |
93. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:07 | + 8:10 | 3362 | |
94. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:12 | + 8:15 | 3308 | |
95. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 23:11 | + 10:14 | 2033 | |
96. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 43:21 | + 30:24 | 0 | |
Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | DISK | 0 | |||
Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 |