Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:31 | |
2. | Kovaříková Mária | SIT6951 | C | OK SILESIA | 33:50 | + 0:19 |
3. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:37 | + 2:06 |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:07 | + 3:36 |
5. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:41 | + 5:10 |
6. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 38:50 | + 5:19 |
7. | Slavíková Lenka | TVR7350 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 39:17 | + 5:46 |
8. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:28 | + 5:57 |
9. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 40:11 | + 6:40 |
10. | Hulenková Martina | MOV7352 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:51 | + 7:20 |
11. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:09 | + 7:38 |
12. | Šmelíková Hana | FBA6951 | C | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 41:35 | + 8:04 |
13. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:14 | + 9:43 |
14. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:16 | + 10:45 |
15. | Postulkova Zuzana | VZA7051 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 44:32 | + 11:01 |
16. | Johnová Lenka | LTP7352 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:42 | + 11:11 |
17. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:14 | + 11:43 |
18. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:31 | + 12:00 |
19. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 48:00 | + 14:29 |
20. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:11 | + 15:40 |
21. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 50:47 | + 17:16 |
22. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:32 | + 19:01 |
23. | Kuráková Valéria | TKE7151 | C | Klub OB ATU Košice | 52:49 | + 19:18 |
24. | Pánková Martina | RBA6953 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 57:32 | + 24:01 |
25. | Trepáčová Eva | VZA7053 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 57:46 | + 24:15 |
26. | Brém Knorová Martina | ZMT7151 | C | Klub OB Martin | 58:41 | + 25:10 |
27. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:48 | + 25:17 |
28. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:05 | + 33:34 |
29. | Velgosová Oksana | TKE7351 | C | Klub OB ATU Košice | 68:45 | + 35:14 |
30. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:40 | + 36:09 |
31. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:42 | + 36:11 |
32. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 70:39 | + 37:08 |
33. | Šneiderová Lucie | ASU7498 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 72:05 | + 38:34 |
34. | Šipošová Zuzana | SPE7351 | C | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 73:43 | + 40:12 |
35. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 85:12 | + 51:41 |
36. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 86:05 | + 52:34 |
37. | Kováčová Katarína | VBA7451 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 97:53 | + 64:22 |
38. | Roháčová Ingrid | TKE7051 | C | Klub OB ATU Košice | 106:25 | + 72:54 |
39. | Puls Svelana | RBA7251 | C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 138:29 | + 104:58 |