Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:01 | 9593 | ||
2. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 33:33 | + 0:32 | 9447 | |
3. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:36 | + 2:35 | 8886 | |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:50 | + 2:49 | 8823 | |
5. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 36:31 | + 3:30 | 8636 | |
6. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:52 | + 3:51 | 8540 | |
7. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:14 | + 4:13 | 8440 | |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 37:15 | + 4:14 | 8435 | |
9. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:38 | + 4:37 | 8331 | |
10. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 37:45 | + 4:44 | 8299 | |
11. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 38:35 | + 5:34 | 8071 | |
12. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:38 | + 5:37 | 8057 | |
13. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:44 | + 5:43 | 8030 | |
14. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:22 | + 6:21 | 7857 | |
15. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:29 | + 6:28 | 7825 | |
16. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:35 | + 6:34 | 7798 | |
17. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:48 | + 6:47 | 7738 | |
18. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:26 | + 7:25 | 7565 | |
19. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:55 | + 7:54 | 7433 | |
20. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:35 | + 8:34 | 7251 | |
21. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:45 | + 8:44 | 7205 | |
22. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 41:46 | + 8:45 | 7201 | |
23. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 42:17 | + 9:16 | 7060 | |
24. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 43:04 | + 10:03 | 6846 | |
25. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:22 | + 10:21 | 6764 | |
26. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:01 | + 11:00 | 6586 | |
27. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 45:50 | + 12:49 | 6089 | |
Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 |